Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
51 Харлампиева Ксения Константиновна Сургут 174 3364
52 Томилов Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 172 3355
53 Гарант Михаил Александрович Сочи 146 3304
54 Сайфулин Владислав Олегович Сургут 98 3241
55 Гарипова Лилия Уфа 117 3224
56 Тарасов Владислав Юрьевич Москва 145 3080
57 Неизвестный 131 3052
58 Точенюк Ярослав Русланович Винница 134 2974
59 Тряпка Полывая не определен 127 2924
60 Неизвестный 170 2910
61 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск | Нефтеюганск 142 2842
62 Субботин Сергей Александрович Нефтеюганск 122 2837
63 Гаврилов Илья Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 130 2763
64 Баймуратова Г А Уфа 102 2760
65 Гизатуллина Юлия Уфа 104 2757
66 Шагалина Эльчик Уфа 99 2757
67 Кротова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 102 2715
68 Тулкубаева А З Уфа 90 2695
69 Муслимова Анжелика Уфа 98 2680
70 Баймухаметова Айсылу Тагировна не определен 98 2677
71 Кинзябаева Гульназ Ильгизовна Уфа 100 2674
72 Кутенков Олег Геннадьевич не определен 102 2613
73 Акназаров Арслан Ханты-Мансийск 127 2593
74 Менякин Иван Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 141 2576
75 Бураченок Елизавета Андреевна не определен 127 2550
76 Калинов Илья Олегович Пинск 119 2548
77 Швецов Никита Нефтеюганск 112 2543
78 Причислов Никита Сергеевич Нягань 127 2541
79 Короткова Екатерина Михайловна Ханты-Мансийск 120 2536
80 Черепанов Иван Анатольевич Сургут 127 2517
81 Токарева Анастасия Михайловна Сургут 97 2514
82 Хатипова Алиса Рашидовна Ханты-Мансийск 99 2469
83 Мысов Вячеслав Юрьевич Сургут 121 2407
84 Преподавательский Мытищи 120 2381
85 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович Сургут 92 2327
86 Тимошенко Алексей Юрьевич Урай 71 2319
87 Мурзабулатова Ильмира Раисовна Уфа 68 2269
88 Косов Георгий Александрович Анадырь 124 2264
89 Лесовая Таня юрьевна новополоцк 107 2262
90 Ахмерова Альбина Москва 83 2244
91 Баев Никита Игоревич Урай 123 2190
92 Лол Лол Лол Анадырь 98 2182
93 Фазлыев Альберт Айратович Нефтеюганск 115 2180
94 Бибиков Александр Юрьевич Пинск 110 2179
95 Курашов Дмитрий Алексеевич Сургут 117 2167
96 Юнусов Вадим Венерович Нефтеюганск 113 2164
97 Гончар Максим Олегович Пинск 112 2135
98 Южанина Анна Евгеньевна Сургут 107 2103
99 Шевчук Григорий Константинович Сургут 130 2095
100 Урывчиков Дмитрий Алексеевич Ярославль 116 2077
« Назад№51 - №100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ