Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№951 - №1000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
951 Цицурин Илья Михайлович Сочи 34 289
952 Ходьяло Николай Константинович Анадырь 22 289
953 Богданов Дмитрий Валентинович Нефтеюганск 19 289
954 Алюков Данила Юрьевич Сургут 15 289
955 Худякова Валя Ханты-Мансийск 27 288
956 Дмитрий Королев 16 288
957 Пшеничникова Екатерина Владиславовна Сургут 28 287
958 Астафьев Рустам Уралович Уфа 23 287
959 Шамшурина Елена Владимировна Сургут 15 287
960 Александров Игорь Васильевич Сургут 14 287
961 Калашникова Вероника Владимировна Анадырь 33 286
962 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 29 286
963 Павлов Станислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 28 286
964 Пенкина Алина Викторовна не определен 27 286
965 Ботюк Илья Русланович Югорск 14 286
966 Кулевской Данила Александрович Сургут 31 285
967 Вирютина Анастасия Владимировна Ханты-Мансийск 22 285
968 Горячев Алексей Олегович Сургут 26 283
969 ТАРАСОВ ДАНИЛ Ханты-Мансийск 23 283
970 Бабак Владислав Владимирович не определен 31 282
971 Капитонов Кирилл Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 24 282
972 Силин Никита Валерьевич Нижневартовск 21 282
973 Бесчастных Денис Андреевич не определен 31 280
974 Захарова Алёна Антоновна Нефтеюганск 24 280
975 Катунин Даниил Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 25 277
976 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 24 277
977 Одиннадцатиклассники Восемь Анадырь 20 277
978 Поташников Тарас Сергеевич не определен 18 277
979 Максудов Ренат Рустамджонович Нефтеюганск 34 276
980 Сказкоподателев Георгий Данилович Сочи 32 276
981 Юрченко Алекснадр Сургут 34 275
982 Гаджиев Гамид Гаджиевич Сургут 22 275
983 Дацко Владислав Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 28 274
984 Бабкин Артем Борисович Ханты-Мансийск 14 274
985 Татаринов Александр Константинович 36 273
986 Гайнанов Валентин Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 12 273
987 Литенский МАксим Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 14 272
988 Зверев Илья Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 271
989 михеев андрей Ханты-Мансийск 22 271
990 Хадасевич Леонид Сургут 20 271
991 Ковалевский Александр Игоревич Пермь 19 271
992 Маркушина Любовь Алексеевна Ханты-Мансийск 19 271
993 Хвальчев Кирилл Андреевич Нефтеюганск 18 271
994 Баев Павел Сургут 16 271
995 Бисенов Ануар Зейнурович не определен 37 270
996 Один двадцать один Анадырь 20 270
997 ГМ ДЕВЯТЬ А Урай 19 270
998 Терсенов Лакис Харалампиевич Сочи 33 269
999 Бобошко Данила Николаевич Лиственичный 26 269
1000 Паук Алексей Ярославович Сургут 20 269
« Назад№951 - №1000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ