Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
101 Максим Немов Москва 133 2328
102 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович Сургут 92 2322
103 Васюк Антон Сочи 139 2279
104 Рябухина Анастасия Павловна Нефтеюганск 125 2273
105 Фазлыев Альберт Айратович Нефтеюганск 117 2265
106 Выпуск Анадырь 122 2259
107 Мурзабулатова Ильмира Раисовна Уфа 68 2256
108 Ахмерова Альбина Москва 83 2244
109 Лесовая Таня юрьевна новополоцк 107 2242
110 Плетнёв Кирилл Глебович Сочи 135 2192
111 Шапошников Артём Владимирович Сургут 96 2177
112 Бибиков Александр Юрьевич Пинск 110 2172
113 Лол Лол Лол Анадырь 97 2160
114 Гудков Никита Александрович Мегион 100 2144
115 Жеронкин Илья Павлович Нефтеюганск 123 2136
116 Юнусов Вадим Венерович Нефтеюганск 112 2129
117 Гончар Максим Олегович Пинск 112 2123
118 Шевчук Григорий Константинович Сургут 130 2098
119 Цяк Владислав Сергеевич не определен 110 2041
120 Ялчина Назгуль Ильгамовна не определен 73 2039
121 Южанина Анна Евгеньевна Сургут 105 2037
122 Мироевский Егор Дмитриевич Сочи 120 2034
123 Расторгуев Андрей Евгеньевич Сургут 86 2016
124 Федосюк Катя не определен 98 2011
125 Шиянов Павел витебск 89 1983
126 Кахниашвили Иоанн Зурабиевич Сочи 117 1954
127 Кулига Андрей Владимирович Сочи 112 1914
128 Корчемная Виктория q1w2 62 1910
129 Баймуратова Эльвина Фанисовна Москва 72 1882
130 Маврина Елена Викторовна Уфа 70 1859
131 Владимир Щербаков Раменское 126 1856
132 Черников Николай Александрович не определен 117 1847
133 Хаммасова Луиза Шамилевна Уфа 71 1838
134 Кравченко Алексей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 101 1831
135 Миленин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 113 1814
136 Васильев Александр Вячеславович Рубцовск 114 1803
137 Бесчастных Денис Андреевич не определен 96 1782
138 Карвацкий Тимофей Алексеевич Пинск 62 1776
139 Юдин Виталий Сургут 105 1764
140 Никифоров Николай Сергеевич Сургут 99 1753
141 Курносов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 114 1752
142 Неизвестный Пермь 54 1737
143 Абдейл Зикриё Ахматович Челябинск 61 1729
144 Тебешева Ирина Борисовна Анадырь 100 1719
145 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 77 1709
146 Турганбаев Оразнияз Полатбай улы Москва 80 1704
147 Карелин В А Ханты-Мансийск 52 1695
148 Багдасарян Карен Арменович Сургут 88 1685
149 Гафиатуллин Булат Газиннурович Сургут 107 1680
150 Зайцев Виктор Николаевич Нягань 81 1667
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ