Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
101 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович Сургут 92 2327
102 Гидаев Аледдин Расим оглы Нефтеюганск 125 2322
103 Васюк Антон Сочи 140 2292
104 Фазлыев Альберт Айратович Нефтеюганск 117 2278
105 Мурзабулатова Ильмира Раисовна Уфа 68 2269
106 Лесовая Таня юрьевна новополоцк 107 2262
107 Байметов Никита Андреевич Екатеринбург 123 2250
108 Ахмерова Альбина Москва 83 2244
109 Жеронкин Илья Павлович Нефтеюганск 124 2193
110 Плетнёв Кирилл Глебович Сочи 135 2189
111 Лол Лол Лол Анадырь 98 2182
112 Бибиков Александр Юрьевич Пинск 110 2179
113 Юнусов Вадим Венерович Нефтеюганск 112 2137
114 Гончар Максим Олегович Пинск 112 2135
115 Гудков Никита Александрович Мегион 99 2109
116 Шевчук Григорий Константинович Сургут 130 2095
117 Южанина Анна Евгеньевна Сургут 106 2076
118 Шапошников Артём Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 93 2072
119 Мироевский Егор Дмитриевич Сочи 121 2067
120 Цяк Владислав Сергеевич не определен 110 2054
121 Ялчина Назгуль Ильгамовна не определен 73 2039
122 Расторгуев Андрей Евгеньевич Сургут 86 2034
123 Шиянов Павел витебск 91 2025
124 Федосюк Катя не определен 98 2011
125 Кахниашвили Иоанн Зурабиевич Сочи 117 1964
126 Кулига Андрей Владимирович Сочи 112 1926
127 Корчемная Виктория q1w2 62 1910
128 Кравченко Алексей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 103 1886
129 Баймуратова Эльвина Фанисовна Москва 72 1882
130 Хаммасова Луиза Шамилевна Уфа 72 1860
131 Маврина Елена Викторовна Уфа 70 1859
132 Миленин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 113 1814
133 Васильев Александр Вячеславович Рубцовск 113 1800
134 Карвацкий Тимофей Алексеевич Пинск 62 1796
135 Черников Николай Александрович не определен 114 1790
136 Бесчастных Денис Андреевич не определен 95 1777
137 Никифоров Николай Сергеевич Сургут 100 1775
138 Неизвестный Пермь 54 1737
139 Абдейл Зикриё Ахматович Челябинск 61 1734
140 Юдин Виталий Сургут 104 1733
141 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 78 1731
142 Турганбаев Оразнияз Полатбай улы Москва 80 1709
143 Карелин В А Ханты-Мансийск 52 1708
144 Багдасарян Карен Арменович Сургут 88 1693
145 Гафиатуллин Булат Газиннурович Сургут 107 1688
146 Яновский Даниил Юрьевич Сочи 105 1673
147 Юнусов Равиль Шамилевич Сургут 83 1668
148 Зотова Екатерина Игоревна Сургут 89 1649
149 Алексеев Алексей Вадимович Сургут 95 1635
150 Нестеренко Александр Александрович Сургут 94 1633
« Назад№101 - №150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ