Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1001 Козак Артём Владимирович Кобрин 22 235
1002 Кузнецов Макар Краснодар 18 235
1003 Шпаков Кучма Иннокентьевич Москва 5 235
1004 Соколова Алёна Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург 18 233
1005 Вамингу Игнат Сергеевич Владивосток 16 233
1006 Зайцев Данил Николаевич Сочи 31 232
1007 Трофимова Екатерина Александровна Сургут 22 232
1008 Герасимов Илья Петрович Нефтеюганск 15 231
1009 Петренко Максим Павлович Игрим 22 230
1010 Петрова Ирина Владимировна не определен 18 230
1011 Евдокимова Ксения Сергеевна Екатеринбург 25 229
1012 Русанов Иван Александрович Сургут 22 229
1013 Жигулин Егор Витальевич Урай 18 229
1014 Бисенгали Нурбек не определен 26 228
1015 Кыштымова Александра Георгиевна Сургут 17 228
1016 Валеев Тамерлан Назирович Мегион 29 227
1017 Пальянов Максим Евгеньевич Сургут 27 227
1018 Бушуев Дмитрий Александрович Пермь 19 227
1019 Кабиров Максим Валерьевич Георгиевск 13 227
1020 Мещеряков Никита Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 10 227
1021 Деменев Константин Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 25 226
1022 Корнеев Никита Сергеевич Сочи 23 226
1023 Свириденко В Анадырь 23 226
1024 Непомнящая Юлия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 16 226
1025 Ложников Алексей Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 31 225
1026 Березовский Никита Ханты-Мансийск 24 225
1027 Неделько Илья Евгеньевич Сочи 24 225
1028 Цыганов Евгений Михайлович Сургут 22 224
1029 Ерин Вовка Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 224
1030 Начинающий не определен 16 224
1031 Лукина Валерия Александровна Лангепас 12 224
1032 Хозумов Виктор Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 224
1033 Немцев Евгений Владимирович ВНЕ КОНКУРСА Сургут, Екатеринбург 6 224
1034 Наумова Дарья Сергеевна Сочи 22 223
1035 Гайдук Дмитрий Николаевич Якутск 16 223
1036 Легошин Алексей Дмитриевич Ульяновск 10 223
1037 Кудашев Евгений Юрьевич Нижневартовск 25 222
1038 Степанов Данил Иванович Нефтеюганск 15 222
1039 Вася Коломиец не определен 10 222
1040 Денисова Вероника Дмитриевна Сочи 29 221
1041 Гирш Александр Алексеевич Коммунистический 28 221
1042 Егоров Аркадий Русланович Нефтеюганск 18 221
1043 Бастриков Роман Сочи 27 220
1044 Шайхалов Станислав Салаватович Советский 13 220
1045 Шрайнер Валентин Игоревич Сургут 29 219
1046 Гальмак Дмитрий Андреевич Нижневартовск 27 219
1047 Зубцова Екатерина Дмитриевна Анадырь 23 219
1048 Иванов Владимир Андреевич Сочи 23 219
1049 Чернопазова Вероника Владимировна Сургут 19 219
1050 Елин Андрей Александрович Мегион 21 218
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ