Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1001 Забелин Михаил Игоревич Нефтеюганск 29 306
1002 Одиннадцатьинф Девятнадцать Анадырь 29 306
1003 Бусыгин Алексей Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 305
1004 Якупова Рина С Уфа 12 305
1005 Деревщиков Никита Кириллович Сочи 33 304
1006 Тулепкалиев Айдар Ермеккалиевич не определен 28 304
1007 Обожин Илья Евгеневич Сургут 26 304
1008 Петрова Марина Петровна Ульяновск 11 304
1009 Бардаков Евгений не определен 30 303
1010 Зинковский Николай Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 303
1011 Кузнецова Наталья Владимировна Сургут 34 302
1012 Юдаков Дмитрий Николаевич Лангепас 14 301
1013 Тимофеев Павел не определен 29 300
1014 Прокофьев Дмитрий Александрович Нижневартовск 25 300
1015 Пинкевич Дмитрий Леонидович Сочи 20 300
1016 Крупенько Андрей 19 300
1017 Войтешук Илья Владимирович Мегион 30 299
1018 Самовик Тимур Сергеевич Сочи 35 298
1019 Дорохов Константин Иванович Сочи 36 297
1020 Долгова Софья Сергеевна Сочи 26 297
1021 Гаврилюк Александр Валерьевич Сургут 15 296
1022 Карпов Денис Алексеевич Нижневартовск 15 296
1023 Захаров Эдуард Андреевич Сургут 34 295
1024 Тараторина Екатерина Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 21 295
1025 Матвеева Полина Павловна Ханты-Мансийск 28 294
1026 Волков Сергей Александрович Сургут 24 294
1027 Булько Сергей Васильевич Сургут 23 294
1028 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 12 294
1029 Кушнаренко Влад Викторович Нефтеюганск 25 293
1030 Васенко Лев Константинович Ханты-Мансийск 20 293
1031 Успенский Кирилл Валерьевич Лангепас 19 293
1032 Чаринцев Роман Владимимрович Нижневартовск 14 293
1033 Мельников Денис Олегович Сургут 27 292
1034 Суслов Кирилл Витальевич Анадырь 24 292
1035 Морозов Максим Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 27 290
1036 Верещагин Алексей Андреевич Анадырь 23 290
1037 Цицурин Илья Михайлович Сочи 34 289
1038 Ходьяло Николай Константинович Анадырь 22 289
1039 Богданов Дмитрий Валентинович Нефтеюганск 19 289
1040 Худякова Валя Ханты-Мансийск 27 288
1041 Серабабин Владислав Владимирович Сочи 35 287
1042 Юнусов Идрис Мирзаевич Нижневартовск 29 287
1043 Пшеничникова Екатерина Владиславовна Сургут 28 287
1044 Таланов Егор Алексеевич Сочи 20 287
1045 Цыкалов Дмитрий Сергеевич Сочи 34 286
1046 Десять двадцать три Анадырь 33 286
1047 Калашникова Вероника Владимировна Анадырь 33 286
1048 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 29 286
1049 Павлов Станислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 28 286
1050 Пенкина Алина Викторовна не определен 27 286
« Назад№1001 - №1050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ