Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1051 Шабалда Анатолий Станиславович Нефтеюганск 17 251
1052 Ятытваль Лолита Николаевна Анадырь 16 251
1053 Идрисов Денис Игоревич Нефтеюганск 15 251
1054 Копытов Павел Евгеньевич Сургут 14 251
1055 Ротов Вадим Николаевич Сургут 15 250
1056 Комушева Валерия Глебовна Ханты-Мансийск 24 249
1057 Петров Илья Денисович Сургут 24 249
1058 Жерельев Данил Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 17 249
1059 Кошелева Александра Николаевна Бобруйск 31 248
1060 Кузьмин Максим Эдуардович Лангепас 30 248
1061 Валькович Дмитрий Игоревич Полоцк 22 248
1062 Слепцов Егор Сергеевич Анадырь 20 248
1063 Костюченко Константин Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 248
1064 Новоселов Николай Игоревич не определен 12 248
1065 Анзоров Тимур Руслвнович Нефтеюганск 27 247
1066 САЙДАЛИЕВА Нефтеюганск 26 247
1067 Трушников Илья Иванович Сургут 24 247
1068 Макарихина Ольга Сергеевна не определен 27 246
1069 Антипина Анна Александровна Мегион 22 246
1070 Кусяева Гульнара Азаматовна Уфа 7 246
1071 Денисова Вероника Дмитриевна Сочи 30 245
1072 Неизвестный не определен 25 245
1073 Горячева Екатерина Валерьевна Красноярск 25 245
1074 Петя Иванов не определен 24 245
1075 Пыринова Екатерина Ивановна Анадырь 22 245
1076 Долуденко Богдан Владимирович Сочи 22 244
1077 Таборских Артем Николаевич Сургут 21 244
1078 Петухов Максим Дмитриевич Сургут 15 244
1079 Маковий Виктор Николаевич Сургут 14 244
1080 Исаков Александр не определен 13 244
1081 Маметьев Денис Сергеевич Мегион 24 242
1082 Сююнчгереев Мурад Шабазович Мегион 26 241
1083 Чернышёв Алексей Олегович Сочи 25 241
1084 Уразов Эльдар Рустамович Ханты-Мансийск 19 241
1085 Макеев Андрей Андреевич не определен 17 241
1086 Мирошниченко Илья Александрович Сочи 27 240
1087 Бородихин Артём Дмитриевич Нефтеюганск 25 240
1088 Ильютко Никита не определен 15 240
1089 Шмелёв Костя Дмитриевичь Сочи 27 239
1090 Панфилова Кристина Андреевна Екатеринбург 26 239
1091 Рахматуллин Олег Маратович Ханты-Мансийск 15 239
1092 Галеев Владислав Маратович Сургут 12 239
1093 Корепанов Тимофей Юрьевич Сочи 29 238
1094 Монастырев Максим Алексеевич Сургут 27 238
1095 Цихлер Анастасия Олеговна Сургут 21 238
1096 Космачёв Александр Сергеевич не определен 18 238
1097 Булычев Дмитрий Викторович Сургут 20 237
1098 Никифоров Дмитрий Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 19 236
1099 Клещёв Максим Игоревич Видное 13 236
1100 Рауль Арсенсио Александрович Уфа 11 236
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ