Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1051 Евдокимова Ксения Сергеевна Екатеринбург 25 229
1052 Русанов Иван Александрович Сургут 22 229
1053 Жигулин Егор Витальевич Урай 18 229
1054 Бисенгали Нурбек не определен 26 228
1055 Кыштымова Александра Георгиевна Сургут 17 228
1056 Брыкова Анна Константиновна Анадырь 13 228
1057 Валеев Тамерлан Назирович Мегион 29 227
1058 Пальянов Максим Евгеньевич Сургут 27 227
1059 Бушуев Дмитрий Александрович Пермь 19 227
1060 Кабиров Максим Валерьевич Георгиевск 13 227
1061 Мещеряков Никита Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 10 227
1062 Деменев Константин Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 25 226
1063 Корнеев Никита Сергеевич Сочи 23 226
1064 Свириденко В Анадырь 23 226
1065 Непомнящая Юлия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 16 226
1066 Березовский Никита Ханты-Мансийск 24 225
1067 Неделько Илья Евгеньевич Сочи 24 225
1068 Цыганов Евгений Михайлович Сургут 22 224
1069 Ерин Вовка Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 224
1070 Начинающий не определен 16 224
1071 Лукина Валерия Александровна Лангепас 12 224
1072 Хозумов Виктор Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 224
1073 Немцев Евгений Владимирович ВНЕ КОНКУРСА Сургут, Екатеринбург 6 224
1074 Наумова Дарья Сергеевна Сочи 22 223
1075 Гайдук Дмитрий Николаевич Якутск 16 223
1076 Легошин Алексей Дмитриевич Ульяновск 10 223
1077 Кудашев Евгений Юрьевич Нижневартовск 25 222
1078 Немудров Никита Сергеевич Сургут 22 222
1079 Степанов Данил Иванович Нефтеюганск 15 222
1080 Вася Коломиец не определен 10 222
1081 Ропан Алексей Витальевич Минск 4 222
1082 Гирш Александр Алексеевич Коммунистический 28 221
1083 Егоров Аркадий Русланович Нефтеюганск 18 221
1084 Бастриков Роман Сочи 27 220
1085 Шайхалов Станислав Салаватович Советский 13 220
1086 Шрайнер Валентин Игоревич Сургут 29 219
1087 Гальмак Дмитрий Андреевич Нижневартовск 27 219
1088 Зубцова Екатерина Дмитриевна Анадырь 23 219
1089 Иванов Владимир Андреевич Сочи 23 219
1090 Чернопазова Вероника Владимировна Сургут 19 219
1091 Елин Андрей Александрович Мегион 21 218
1092 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 21 218
1093 Липовка Анна Игоревна Нягань 20 218
1094 Переведенцева Юлия Андреевна Сургут 31 217
1095 Петров Тимофей Васильевич не определен 23 217
1096 ЗубцовАндрей Дмитриевич Анадырь 21 217
1097 Хужина Вария Ханты-Мансийск 11 217
1098 Апенкин И В Лянтор 10 216
1099 Ганиятов Ринат Равилевич Сургут 10 216
1100 Кривенко Максим Станиславович Сочи 25 214
« Назад№1051 - №1100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ