Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1101 Курносова Анна Юрьевна Сургут 17 180
1102 Цеге Максим Александрович Приобье 20 179
1103 Волох Владислав Васильевич Сургут 16 179
1104 Козлов Александр Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 15 179
1105 Зоков Андрей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 178
1106 Юденков Никита Андреевич Сургут 18 178
1107 Сакаева Динара Ильнуровна не определен 11 178
1108 Наутье В В Анадырь 20 177
1109 Мавланхонов Жобир Сайдулохонович Мегион 16 177
1110 Дудин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 176
1111 Романов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Дмитров 12 176
1112 Стрикалов Даниил Александович Сургут 18 175
1113 Асоскова Анастасия Александровна Сочи 16 175
1114 Гусар Ярослав Русланович не определен 8 175
1115 Будай Кирилл Александрович Анадырь 24 174
1116 Тыненеут Виталий Михайлович Анадырь 24 174
1117 Алибеков Махмуд Фаигович Сургут 17 174
1118 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волгоград 23 173
1119 Таиров Рустам Наилевич Нижневартовск 18 173
1120 Стратова Алена Сергеевна Находка 16 173
1121 Осадчая Марина Артуровна Нефтеюганск 13 173
1122 Вяткин Антон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 24 172
1123 Усенов Диас не определен 23 172
1124 Карпушин Эдуард Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 172
1125 Мельников Сергей Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 20 171
1126 Келевелькувье Андрей Андреевич Анадырь 18 171
1127 Мифтахова Венера Сургут 18 171
1128 Костебелова Виктория Сургут 6 171
1129 Полуполтинов Лев Владимирович Сочи 22 170
1130 Радов Антон Витальевич Сургут 18 170
1131 Сальлев Артем Геннадьевич Нягань 12 170
1132 Горбачёв Алексей Юрьевич не определен 11 170
1133 Худякова Валентина Павловна Ханты-Мансийск 9 170
1134 Яковченко Кирилл Максимович Нижневартовск 8 170
1135 Чуксан Марк Вячеславович Сочи 28 169
1136 Мойсиевич АлександрВикторович не определен 21 169
1137 Киселёв Константин Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 19 169
1138 Банановый банан Санкт-Петербург 3 169
1139 Залаутдинов Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 18 168
1140 Веденькин Александр Юрьевич Сургут 13 168
1141 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 168
1142 Волосюк Даниил Анатольевичч не определен 20 167
1143 Муллаянов Рустам Радикович не определен 11 167
1144 Чудин Евгений Сургут 11 167
1145 Неизвестный Екатеринбург 5 167
1146 Новиков Юрий Александрович Анадырь 19 166
1147 Апанасевич Алексей Васильевич Москва 17 166
1148 Картомин Никита Александрович Нижний Новгород 21 165
1149 Филимонов Леонид Александрович Сургут 20 165
1150 Бородин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Мегион 15 165
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ