Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1101 Талаев Андрей Петрович Анадырь 33 235
1102 Афоник Гордей Борисович не определен 23 235
1103 Фирсов Кирилл Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 23 235
1104 Козак Артём Владимирович Кобрин 22 235
1105 Кузнецов Макар Краснодар 18 235
1106 Шпаков Кучма Иннокентьевич Москва 5 235
1107 Эмиль Мингазов Нефтеюганск 18 233
1108 Вамингу Игнат Сергеевич Владивосток 16 233
1109 Зайцев Данил Николаевич Сочи 31 232
1110 Трофимова Екатерина Александровна Сургут 22 232
1111 Коровин Максим Георгиевич Нягань 26 231
1112 Герасимов Илья Петрович Нефтеюганск 15 231
1113 Петренко Максим Павлович Игрим 22 230
1114 Петрова Ирина Владимировна не определен 18 230
1115 Евдокимова Ксения Сергеевна Екатеринбург 25 229
1116 Русанов Иван Александрович Сургут 22 229
1117 Жигулин Егор Витальевич Урай 18 229
1118 Тонких Таисия Николаевна Сочи 29 228
1119 Бисенгали Нурбек не определен 26 228
1120 Кыштымова Александра Георгиевна Сургут 17 228
1121 Брыкова Анна Константиновна Анадырь 13 228
1122 Валеев Тамерлан Назирович Мегион 29 227
1123 Бушуев Дмитрий Александрович Пермь 19 227
1124 Кабиров Максим Валерьевич Георгиевск 13 227
1125 Хужина Вария Ханты-Мансийск 11 227
1126 Мещеряков Никита Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 10 227
1127 Деменев Константин Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 25 226
1128 Корнеев Никита Сергеевич Сочи 23 226
1129 Свириденко В Анадырь 23 226
1130 Непомнящая Юлия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 16 226
1131 Березовский Никита Ханты-Мансийск 24 225
1132 Неделько Илья Евгеньевич Сочи 24 225
1133 Андронова Анастасия Вячеславовна Сочи 29 224
1134 Цыганов Евгений Михайлович Сургут 22 224
1135 Соколова Алёна Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург 17 224
1136 Начинающий не определен 16 224
1137 Немцев Евгений Владимирович ВНЕ КОНКУРСА Сургут, Екатеринбург 6 224
1138 Наумова Дарья Сергеевна Сочи 22 223
1139 Гайдук Дмитрий Николаевич Якутск 16 223
1140 Легошин Алексей Дмитриевич Ульяновск 10 223
1141 Кудашев Евгений Юрьевич Нижневартовск 25 222
1142 Степанов Данил Иванович Нефтеюганск 15 222
1143 Вася Коломиец не определен 10 222
1144 Гирш Александр Алексеевич Коммунистический 28 221
1145 Зубко Валерий Сергеевич п.Коммунистический 19 221
1146 Егоров Аркадий Русланович Нефтеюганск 18 221
1147 Шушаков Руслан Александрович Нижневартовск 17 221
1148 Шаповал Егор Анатольевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 221
1149 Марфенко Егор Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург 6 221
1150 Шарипов Алексей Вальрьевич Сочи 24 220
« Назад№1101 - №1150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ