Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1151 Арутюнян Диана Гайковна не определен 24 188
1152 Холявко Артём Сургут 24 188
1153 Бандель Вадим Станиславович Сургут 23 188
1154 Хурсин Евгений михайловичь не определен 22 188
1155 Гильмутдинов Ильсур Флюрович Сургут 18 188
1156 Бугаева Софья Леонидовна Нижний Новгород 17 188
1157 Ильин Илья Владимирович Сургут 15 188
1158 Виталий Громов Сургут 25 187
1159 Абрамов Максим Сергеевич Сургут 23 187
1160 Потапов Кирилл Максимович Сургут 23 187
1161 Кривенко Дмитрий Сергеевич не определен 16 187
1162 Ямзин Тиофей Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 16 187
1163 Пролипото Владимир Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 15 187
1164 Кугуева Софья Романовна не определен 19 186
1165 Владимир Ханты-Мансийск 11 186
1166 Казанцева Валерия Васильевна Сургут 27 185
1167 Мугтазирова Алина Ильсуровна Ханты-Мансийск 22 185
1168 Войнов Максим Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 21 185
1169 Сулейманов Магомедали Нефтеюганск 14 185
1170 Попович Алексей Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 8 185
1171 Хрусталёв Дан Родионович Санкт-Петербург 16 184
1172 Баймашева Асия Булатовна Ханты-Мансийск 22 183
1173 Варламов Иван Юрьевич г.п. Приобье 18 183
1174 Антонидзе Владимир Игоревич не определен 15 183
1175 Рыжих Евгения Владимировна Ульяновск 11 183
1176 Денисенко Андрей Григорьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 183
1177 КХС Анадырь 24 182
1178 Магильницкий Иван Полоцк 19 182
1179 Пивоваров Андрей Дмитривич не определен 8 182
1180 Турнаев Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 24 181
1181 Носиков Костя Сургут 12 181
1182 Непогодина Ксения Борисовна Мегион 26 180
1183 Механиков Иван Сергеевич Мегион 20 180
1184 Паутов Михаил Александрович Москва 18 180
1185 Курносова Анна Юрьевна Сургут 17 180
1186 Цеге Максим Александрович Приобье 20 179
1187 Волох Владислав Васильевич Сургут 16 179
1188 Козлов Александр Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 15 179
1189 Зоков Андрей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 178
1190 Юденков Никита Андреевич Сургут 18 178
1191 Сакаева Динара Ильнуровна не определен 11 178
1192 Наутье В В Анадырь 20 177
1193 Мавланхонов Жобир Сайдулохонович Мегион 16 177
1194 Попов Никита Андреевич Нефтеюганск 24 176
1195 Дудин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 176
1196 Романов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Дмитров 12 176
1197 Стрикалов Даниил Александович Сургут 18 175
1198 Асоскова Анастасия Александровна Сочи 16 175
1199 Андрей Александрович Ступак Нефтеюганск 13 175
1200 Матвей Дмитриевич Романов Нефтеюганск 13 175
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ