Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1151 Нутфуллина Алина Айратовна Уфа 13 165
1152 Шмаков Данил Юрьевич Талинка 11 165
1153 Миценык Анастасия Сергеевна Анадырь 19 164
1154 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 17 164
1155 Лицей Анадырь 15 164
1156 Кудряшов Иван Сергеевич Сочи 26 163
1157 Тупикин Антон Олегович Сочи 20 163
1158 Юмагулов Ренат Илдусович Ханты-Мансийск 19 163
1159 Климин Ханты-Мансийск 17 163
1160 Дмитриева Диана Владимировна Мегион 13 163
1161 Шуляков Александр Игоревич Сургут 13 163
1162 Пупкин Акакий Акакьевич не определен 6 163
1163 Харитонов Ярослав Дмитриевич Сочи 20 162
1164 Джаббарова Илкана Солтановна Сургут 19 162
1165 Ковальский Алексей Сергеевич Мегион 18 162
1166 Недугова Алина Юрьевна Анадырь 18 162
1167 Лещенко Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 162
1168 Васильева Анна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 21 161
1169 Сирук Степан Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 16 161
1170 Иванюха Артём Васильевич Сургут 11 161
1171 Владимир Владимирович Пукин Ханты-Мансийск 8 160
1172 Донских Егор Андреевич Сочи 21 159
1173 Мечин Артем Олегович Нефтеюганск 16 159
1174 Миткевич Олег Андреевич Анадырь 16 159
1175 Заказчик Максим Николаевич Сургут 15 159
1176 Причислов Никита Сергеевич не определен 10 159
1177 Тихонова Ульяновск 9 159
1178 Ванюшкина Полина Павловна Нефтеюганск 18 158
1179 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич Сочи 11 158
1180 Санакоев Артём не определен 5 158
1181 Кондакова Карина Андреевна Анадырь 22 157
1182 Попова Ксения Владимировна Нефтеюганск 21 157
1183 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 18 157
1184 Неверов Антон Робертович Пермь 17 157
1185 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1186 Иванов Юрий Юрьевич Сургут 8 157
1187 Мухаматнуров Руслан Ралитович Ханты-Мансийск 6 157
1188 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1189 Кошелева Александра Николаевна Бобруйск 24 156
1190 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1191 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 156
1192 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1193 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1194 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич Новоаганск 16 155
1195 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 9 155
1196 Черкашин Максим Андреевич Нефтеюганск 5 155
1197 Алексеев А В Ханты-Мансийск 16 154
1198 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1199 Земцов Тимофей Алексеевич г.п. Приобье 15 153
1200 Кудашев Искандер Эдуардвоич Сургут 5 153
« Назад№1151 - №1200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ