Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1201 Асоскова Анастасия Александровна Сочи 16 175
1202 Андрей Александрович Ступак Нефтеюганск 13 175
1203 Матвей Дмитриевич Романов Нефтеюганск 13 175
1204 Гусар Ярослав Русланович не определен 8 175
1205 Тыненеут Виталий Михайлович Анадырь 24 174
1206 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волгоград 23 173
1207 Таиров Рустам Наилевич Нижневартовск 18 173
1208 Стратова Алена Сергеевна Находка 16 173
1209 Осадчая Марина Артуровна Нефтеюганск 13 173
1210 Вяткин Антон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 24 172
1211 Усенов Диас не определен 23 172
1212 Карпушин Эдуард Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 172
1213 Мельников Сергей Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 20 171
1214 Келевелькувье Андрей Андреевич Анадырь 18 171
1215 Мифтахова Венера Сургут 18 171
1216 Костебелова Виктория Сургут 6 171
1217 Полуполтинов Лев Владимирович Сочи 22 170
1218 Радов Антон Витальевич Сургут 18 170
1219 Сальлев Артем Геннадьевич Нягань 12 170
1220 Горбачёв Алексей Юрьевич не определен 11 170
1221 Худякова Валентина Павловна Ханты-Мансийск 9 170
1222 Мойсиевич АлександрВикторович не определен 21 169
1223 Киселёв Константин Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 19 169
1224 Филоненко Даниил Дмитриевич Сургут 18 169
1225 Филатов Геннадий Вадимович г.п. Приобье 16 169
1226 Банановый банан Санкт-Петербург 3 169
1227 Залаутдинов Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 18 168
1228 Веденькин Александр Юрьевич Сургут 13 168
1229 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 168
1230 Волосюк Даниил Анатольевичч не определен 20 167
1231 Муллаянов Рустам Радикович не определен 11 167
1232 Чудин Евгений Сургут 11 167
1233 Неизвестный Екатеринбург 5 167
1234 Новиков Юрий Александрович Анадырь 19 166
1235 Апанасевич Алексей Васильевич Москва 17 166
1236 Картомин Никита Александрович Нижний Новгород 21 165
1237 Филимонов Леонид Александрович Сургут 20 165
1238 Бородин Дмитрий Дмитриевич Мегион 15 165
1239 Нутфуллина Алина Айратовна Уфа 13 165
1240 Шмаков Данил Юрьевич Талинка 11 165
1241 Миценык Анастасия Сергеевна Анадырь 19 164
1242 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 17 164
1243 Лицей Анадырь 15 164
1244 Тупикин Антон Олегович Сочи 20 163
1245 Юмагулов Ренат Илдусович Ханты-Мансийск 19 163
1246 Климин Ханты-Мансийск 17 163
1247 Дмитриева Диана Владимировна Мегион 13 163
1248 Шуляков Александр Игоревич Сургут 13 163
1249 Пупкин Акакий Акакьевич не определен 6 163
1250 Харитонов Ярослав Дмитриевич Сочи 20 162
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ