Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1201 Бардин Джалиль Рустамович Ижевск 22 189
1202 Логачева Александра Артуровна Нефтеюганск 22 189
1203 Хасимов Алмаз Нурлисович Сургут 22 189
1204 Алибеков Махмуд Фаигович Сургут 18 189
1205 Святына Анастасия Александровна Сургут 16 189
1206 Шевелёва Наталья Сергеевна Нижневартовск 16 189
1207 Давлятшин Владимир Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 10 189
1208 Арутюнян Диана Гайковна не определен 24 188
1209 Холявко Артём Сургут 24 188
1210 Бандель Вадим Станиславович Сургут 23 188
1211 Хурсин Евгений михайловичь не определен 22 188
1212 Гильмутдинов Ильсур Флюрович Сургут 18 188
1213 Бугаева Софья Леонидовна Нижний Новгород 17 188
1214 Ильин Илья Владимирович Сургут 15 188
1215 Виталий Громов Сургут 25 187
1216 Петухов Дмитрий Петрович Сочи 24 187
1217 Абрамов Максим Сергеевич Сургут 23 187
1218 Потапов Кирилл Максимович Сургут 23 187
1219 Кривенко Дмитрий Сергеевич не определен 16 187
1220 Ямзин Тиофей Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 16 187
1221 Пролипото Владимир Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 15 187
1222 Олейник Владислав Ханты-Мансийск 10 187
1223 Кугуева Софья Романовна не определен 19 186
1224 Владимир Ханты-Мансийск 11 186
1225 Казанцева Валерия Васильевна Сургут 27 185
1226 Мугтазирова Алина Ильсуровна Ханты-Мансийск 22 185
1227 Войнов Максим Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 21 185
1228 Сулейманов Магомедали Нефтеюганск 14 185
1229 Попович Алексей Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 8 185
1230 Аинз Оал Гоун Нефтеюганск 7 185
1231 Хрусталёв Дан Родионович Санкт-Петербург 16 184
1232 Баймашева Асия Булатовна Ханты-Мансийск 22 183
1233 Варламов Иван Юрьевич г.п. Приобье 18 183
1234 Антонидзе Владимир Игоревич не определен 15 183
1235 Рыжих Евгения Владимировна Ульяновск 11 183
1236 Денисенко Андрей Григорьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 183
1237 КХС Анадырь 24 182
1238 Магильницкий Иван Полоцк 19 182
1239 Пивоваров Андрей Дмитривич не определен 8 182
1240 Турнаев Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 24 181
1241 Носиков Костя Сургут 12 181
1242 Непогодина Ксения Борисовна Мегион 26 180
1243 Механиков Иван Сергеевич Мегион 20 180
1244 Паутов Михаил Александрович Москва 18 180
1245 Курносова Анна Юрьевна Сургут 17 180
1246 Цеге Максим Александрович Приобье 20 179
1247 Волох Владислав Васильевич Сургут 16 179
1248 Козлов Александр Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 15 179
1249 Зоков Андрей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 178
1250 Юденков Никита Андреевич Сургут 18 178
« Назад№1201 - №1250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ