Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№1251 - №1300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1251 Начинающий не определен 16 224
1252 Немцев Евгений Владимирович ВНЕ КОНКУРСА Сургут, Екатеринбург 6 224
1253 Наумова Дарья Сергеевна Сочи 22 223
1254 Гайдук Дмитрий Николаевич Якутск 16 223
1255 Легошин Алексей Дмитриевич Ульяновск 10 223
1256 Кудашев Евгений Юрьевич Нижневартовск 25 222
1257 Ялышев Бобр Константинович Нижневартовск 23 222
1258 Степанов Данил Иванович Нефтеюганск 15 222
1259 Вася Коломиец не определен 10 222
1260 Гирш Александр Алексеевич Коммунистический 28 221
1261 Неизвестный Нижневартовск 23 221
1262 Бушуев Дмитрий Александрович Пермь 19 221
1263 Зубко Валерий Сергеевич п.Коммунистический 19 221
1264 Егоров Аркадий Русланович Нефтеюганск 18 221
1265 Шушаков Руслан Александрович Нижневартовск 17 221
1266 Марфенко Егор Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург 6 221
1267 Шарипов Алексей Вальрьевич Сочи 24 220
1268 Свириденко В Анадырь 23 220
1269 Шрайнер Валентин Игоревич Сургут 29 219
1270 Гальмак Дмитрий Андреевич Нижневартовск 27 219
1271 Антипин Андрей Ханты-Мансийск 23 219
1272 Зубцова Екатерина Дмитриевна Анадырь 23 219
1273 Иванов Владимир Андреевич Сочи 23 219
1274 Чернопазова Вероника Владимировна Сургут 19 219
1275 Лапин Никита Владимирович Сочи 14 219
1276 Полубатько Владислава Андреевна Сочи 26 218
1277 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 21 218
1278 Линин Владислав Васильевич Санкт-Петербург 30 217
1279 Петров Тимофей Васильевич не определен 23 217
1280 ЗубцовАндрей Дмитриевич Анадырь 21 217
1281 Хозумов Виктор Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 216
1282 Апенкин И В Лянтор 10 216
1283 Ганиятов Ринат Равилевич Сургут 10 216
1284 Сигуа Амиран Гочаевич Сочи 28 215
1285 Шаповал Егор Анатольевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 215
1286 Кривенко Максим Станиславович Сочи 25 214
1287 Петрова Яна Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 25 214
1288 Балобанова Екатерина Андреевна Урай 20 214
1289 Панин Иван Артемович Нефтеюганск 15 214
1290 Петров Александр Валерьевич Нефтеюганск 15 214
1291 Елин Андрей Александрович Мегион 21 213
1292 Калистый Фёдор Никитович Сочи 20 213
1293 Клюев Данил Евгеньевич не определен 18 213
1294 Ерин Вовка Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 213
1295 НЕЧЕТОВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ Нефтеюганск 32 212
1296 Неизвестный не определен 25 212
1297 Нурбек Бисенгали не определен 25 212
1298 Алексеев Максим Анатольевич Нефтеюганск 24 212
1299 Омельчук Дарья Николаевна Анадырь 22 212
1300 Григорьев Максим Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 16 212
« Назад№1251 - №1300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ