Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1251 - №1300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1251 Сулейманов Магомедали Нефтеюганск 14 185
1252 Попович Алексей Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 8 185
1253 Аинз Оал Гоун Нефтеюганск 7 185
1254 Матвеева Полина Павловна Ханты-Мансийск 21 184
1255 Хрусталёв Дан Родионович Санкт-Петербург 16 184
1256 Баймашева Асия Булатовна Ханты-Мансийск 22 183
1257 Варламов Иван Юрьевич г.п. Приобье 18 183
1258 Антонидзе Владимир Игоревич не определен 15 183
1259 Рыжих Евгения Владимировна Ульяновск 11 183
1260 Денисенко Андрей Григорьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 183
1261 КХС Анадырь 24 182
1262 Магильницкий Иван Полоцк 19 182
1263 Пивоваров Андрей Дмитривич не определен 8 182
1264 Турнаев Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 24 181
1265 Носиков Костя Сургут 12 181
1266 Непогодина Ксения Борисовна Мегион 26 180
1267 Механиков Иван Сергеевич Мегион 20 180
1268 Паутов Михаил Александрович Москва 18 180
1269 Курносова Анна Юрьевна Сургут 17 180
1270 Цеге Максим Александрович Приобье 20 179
1271 Волох Владислав Васильевич Сургут 16 179
1272 Козлов Александр Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 15 179
1273 Зоков Андрей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 178
1274 Юденков Никита Андреевич Сургут 18 178
1275 Сакаева Динара Ильнуровна не определен 11 178
1276 Наутье В В Анадырь 20 177
1277 Мавланхонов Жобир Сайдулохонович Мегион 16 177
1278 Дудин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 176
1279 Романов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Дмитров 12 176
1280 Стрикалов Даниил Александович Сургут 18 175
1281 Асоскова Анастасия Александровна Сочи 16 175
1282 Андрей Александрович Ступак Нефтеюганск 13 175
1283 Матвей Дмитриевич Романов Нефтеюганск 13 175
1284 Гусар Ярослав Русланович не определен 8 175
1285 Тыненеут Виталий Михайлович Анадырь 24 174
1286 Шершнев Михаил Александрович Санкт-Петербург 9 174
1287 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волгоград 23 173
1288 Таиров Рустам Наилевич Нижневартовск 18 173
1289 Стратова Алена Сергеевна Находка 16 173
1290 Буртный Максим Витальевич Лангепас 13 173
1291 Осадчая Марина Артуровна Нефтеюганск 13 173
1292 Вяткин Антон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 24 172
1293 Усенов Диас не определен 23 172
1294 Карпушин Эдуард Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 172
1295 Мельников Сергей Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 20 171
1296 Келевелькувье Андрей Андреевич Анадырь 18 171
1297 Мифтахова Венера Сургут 18 171
1298 Костебелова Виктория Сургут 6 171
1299 Полуполтинов Лев Владимирович Сочи 22 170
1300 Радов Антон Витальевич Сургут 18 170
« Назад№1251 - №1300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ