Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1301 - №1350 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1301 Хрусталёв Дан Родионович Санкт-Петербург 16 184
1302 Ильин Илья Владимирович Сургут 14 184
1303 Абрамов Максим Сергеевич Сургут 22 183
1304 Баймашева Асия Булатовна Ханты-Мансийск 22 183
1305 Сухаревская Софья Сергеевна Сургут 21 183
1306 Варламов Иван Юрьевич г.п. Приобье 18 183
1307 Антонидзе Владимир Игоревич не определен 15 183
1308 Кривенко Дмитрий Сергеевич не определен 15 183
1309 Сергеева Екатерина Юрьевна не определен 14 183
1310 Рыжих Евгения Владимировна Ульяновск 11 183
1311 Денисенко Андрей Григорьевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 183
1312 Дружинин Дмитрий Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 29 182
1313 КХС Анадырь 24 182
1314 Магильницкий Иван Полоцк 19 182
1315 Радов Антон Витальевич Сургут 21 181
1316 Носиков Костя Сургут 12 181
1317 Непогодина Ксения Борисовна Мегион 26 180
1318 Бандель Вадим Станиславович Сургут 23 180
1319 Механиков Иван Сергеевич Мегион 20 180
1320 Паутов Михаил Александрович Москва 18 180
1321 Курносова Анна Юрьевна Сургут 17 180
1322 Цеге Максим Александрович Приобье 20 179
1323 Кесян Дмиттрий Андроникович Сочи 19 179
1324 Киселёв Константин Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 19 179
1325 Козлов Александр Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 15 179
1326 Зоков Андрей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 22 178
1327 Юденков Никита Андреевич Сургут 18 178
1328 Сакаева Динара Ильнуровна не определен 11 178
1329 Наутье В В Анадырь 20 177
1330 Мавланхонов Жобир Сайдулохонович Мегион 16 177
1331 Пивоваров Андрей Дмитривич не определен 8 177
1332 Калбасин Всеволод Васильевич Сочи 23 176
1333 Дудин Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 176
1334 Маковий Виктор Николаевич Екатеринбург 16 176
1335 Романов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Дмитров 12 176
1336 Стрикалов Даниил Александович Сургут 18 175
1337 Асоскова Анастасия Александровна Сочи 16 175
1338 Андрей Александрович Ступак Нефтеюганск 13 175
1339 Матвей Дмитриевич Романов Нефтеюганск 13 175
1340 Тыненеут Виталий Михайлович Анадырь 24 174
1341 Волох Владислав Васильевич Сургут 16 174
1342 Шайхалов Станислав Салаватович Советский 12 174
1343 Шершнев Михаил Александрович Санкт-Петербург 9 174
1344 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волгоград 23 173
1345 Таиров Рустам Наилевич Нижневартовск 18 173
1346 Стратова Алена Сергеевна Находка 16 173
1347 Буртный Максим Витальевич Лангепас 13 173
1348 Осадчая Марина Артуровна Нефтеюганск 13 173
1349 Вяткин Антон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 24 172
1350 Мельников Сергей Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 20 171
« Назад№1301 - №1350 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ