Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1351 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1352 Цабут Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 19 151
1353 Каралькин Дмитрий Александрович Сургут 18 151
1354 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 13 151
1355 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1356 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1357 Бабочкин Александр Эдуардович не определен 4 151
1358 Борунов Е А Анадырь 19 150
1359 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1360 Чаринцев Роман Владимирович Нижневартовск 10 150
1361 Бусыгина Анна Андреевна Нефтеюганск 20 149
1362 Птицын Алексей Андреевич Березово 18 149
1363 Фаттахова Р А Нефтеюганск 16 149
1364 Захарова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 15 149
1365 Жигалкина Полина Сургут 9 149
1366 Ломакина Екатерина Петровна Ульяновск 9 149
1367 Ануфриев Лев не определен 6 149
1368 Всем Известный Александр Сургут 23 148
1369 Макс Гришков Урай 17 148
1370 Мизин Петр Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 148
1371 Соколова не определен 8 148
1372 Лосич Максим Сергеевич не определен 7 148
1373 Юдин Семён Леонидович Москва 7 148
1374 Ахмедова Элнура Арифовна Ханты-Мансийск 6 148
1375 Лозовский Илья Александрович не определен 5 148
1376 Каменец не определен 4 148
1377 Ларин Дмитрий Леонидович Второй 4 148
1378 ННННННННННННН 4 148
1379 Костя Бобошко Ханты-Мансийск 19 147
1380 Артемьев Богдан Михайлович Сургут 16 147
1381 Саганович Александр Дмитриевич не определен 15 147
1382 Дунаев Михаил Анадырь 14 147
1383 Таран Никита Андреевич не определен 13 147
1384 Артем Екатеринбург 11 147
1385 Ульянова Любовь Андреевна п.г.т. Междуреченский 9 147
1386 Елин Андрей Александрович Мегион 19 146
1387 Корепанова Елизавета Петровна Сургут 17 146
1388 Ломанцев Георгий олегович Сургут 17 146
1389 Малюх Алеся Анатольевна Сургут 8 146
1390 Болтик Алина Александровна Анадырь 24 145
1391 Тамазлыкарь Наталья Вячеславовна Сургут 20 145
1392 Лапатникова Дарья Андреевна Сургут 18 145
1393 Масасин Дмитрий Сергеевич Сургут 15 145
1394 Буртовой Егор Александрович Сургут 12 145
1395 Егор Летов Игрим 9 145
1396 Орлова София Юрьевна Сургут 7 145
1397 Сушин Андрей Олегович Нижневартовск 20 144
1398 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 19 144
1399 Клочко Анастасия Анатольевна Анадырь 18 144
1400 Луценко Арсений Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 18 144
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ