Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1351 Миткевич Олег Андреевич Анадырь 16 159
1352 Заказчик Максим Николаевич Сургут 15 159
1353 Причислов Никита Сергеевич не определен 10 159
1354 Тихонова Ульяновск 9 159
1355 Старцев Матвей Витальевич Нефтеюганск 21 158
1356 Ванюшкина Полина Павловна Нефтеюганск 18 158
1357 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич Сочи 11 158
1358 Санакоев Артём не определен 5 158
1359 Кондакова Карина Андреевна Анадырь 22 157
1360 Попова Ксения Владимировна Нефтеюганск 21 157
1361 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 18 157
1362 Неверов Антон Робертович Пермь 17 157
1363 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1364 Плеханова Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 11 157
1365 Иванов Юрий Юрьевич Сургут 8 157
1366 Мухаматнуров Руслан Ралитович Ханты-Мансийск 6 157
1367 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1368 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1369 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 156
1370 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1371 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1372 Жуков Никита Александрович Сургут 12 156
1373 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич Новоаганск 16 155
1374 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 9 155
1375 Никита Сургут 9 155
1376 Алексеев А В Ханты-Мансийск 16 154
1377 Шумейко Руслан Юрьевич Лангепас 12 154
1378 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1379 Земцов Тимофей Алексеевич г.п. Приобье 15 153
1380 Кудашев Искандер Эдуардвоич Сургут 5 153
1381 Шевелёв Алексей Сургут 5 153
1382 Гареева Анна Владимировна Сургут 18 152
1383 Наталья Москва 15 152
1384 Ананьин Максим Викторович Сургут 14 152
1385 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитривевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 152
1386 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1387 Каралькин Дмитрий Александрович Сургут 18 151
1388 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 13 151
1389 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1390 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1391 Бабочкин Александр Эдуардович не определен 4 151
1392 Борунов Е А Анадырь 19 150
1393 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1394 Чаринцев Роман Владимирович Нижневартовск 10 150
1395 Бусыгина Анна Андреевна Нефтеюганск 20 149
1396 Птицын Алексей Андреевич Березово 18 149
1397 Фаттахова Р А Нефтеюганск 16 149
1398 Захарова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 15 149
1399 Жигалкина Полина Сургут 9 149
1400 Ломакина Екатерина Петровна Ульяновск 9 149
« Назад№1351 - №1400 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ