Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1401 Миткевич Олег Андреевич Анадырь 16 159
1402 Тихонова Ульяновск 9 159
1403 Гусар Ярослав Русланович не определен 7 159
1404 Старцев Матвей Витальевич Нефтеюганск 21 158
1405 Ванюшкина Полина Павловна Нефтеюганск 18 158
1406 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич Сочи 11 158
1407 Санакоев Артём не определен 5 158
1408 Захаров Захар Владимирович Сочи 22 157
1409 Кондакова Карина Андреевна Анадырь 22 157
1410 Попова Ксения Владимировна Нефтеюганск 21 157
1411 Неверов Антон Робертович Пермь 17 157
1412 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1413 Плеханова Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 11 157
1414 Иванов Юрий Юрьевич Сургут 8 157
1415 Мухаматнуров Руслан Ралитович Ханты-Мансийск 6 157
1416 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1417 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1418 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 156
1419 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1420 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1421 Жуков Никита Александрович Сургут 12 156
1422 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 9 155
1423 Никита Сургут 9 155
1424 Птицын Алексей Андреевич Березово 18 154
1425 Алексеев А В Ханты-Мансийск 16 154
1426 Шумейко Руслан Юрьевич Лангепас 12 154
1427 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1428 Земцов Тимофей Алексеевич г.п. Приобье 15 153
1429 Пшеничников Матвей Владиславович Сургут 10 153
1430 Кудашев Искандер Эдуардвоич Сургут 5 153
1431 Шевелёв Алексей Сургут 5 153
1432 Гареева Анна Владимировна Сургут 18 152
1433 Наталья Москва 15 152
1434 Ананьин Максим Викторович Сургут 14 152
1435 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитривевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 152
1436 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1437 Каралькин Дмитрий Александрович Сургут 18 151
1438 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 13 151
1439 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1440 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1441 Бабочкин Александр Эдуардович не определен 4 151
1442 Борунов Е А Анадырь 19 150
1443 Марченко Александр Сургут 17 150
1444 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1445 Чаринцев Роман Владимирович Нижневартовск 10 150
1446 Бусыгина Анна Андреевна Нефтеюганск 20 149
1447 Фаттахова Р А Нефтеюганск 16 149
1448 Захарова Татьяна Владимировна Сургут 15 149
1449 Жигалкина Полина Сургут 9 149
1450 Ломакина Екатерина Петровна Ульяновск 9 149
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ