Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1401 Никончук Арсентий Андреевич не определен 13 114
1402 Абдуллина Карина Ханты-Мансийск 11 114
1403 Холкин Антон Владиславович Мелеуз8В 11 114
1404 Матюхина Лидия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 17 113
1405 Слободянюк Алексей Юрьевич Сургут 16 113
1406 Булыженков Иван Сергеевич Нижневартовск 14 113
1407 Тюникова Е Г Анадырь 14 113
1408 Тягунов Иван Денисович Сургут 14 113
1409 Белоногов Всеволод Дмитриевич Сургут 5 113
1410 Галицкий Никита Сергеевич Югорск 5 113
1411 Беева Алина Андреевна Анадырь 21 112
1412 Согомонян Ева Кареновна Сочи 18 112
1413 Шукшина Валерия Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 17 112
1414 Киселев Андрей Андреевич Сургут 16 112
1415 Игнатьев Роман Сургут 14 112
1416 Саржанов Артур Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 14 112
1417 Чудин Егор Викторович Нефтеюганск 13 112
1418 Катрич Владислав Александрович Нижневартовск 9 112
1419 Макарова Александра Михаиловна Сочи 6 112
1420 Бондарь Михаил Павлович не определен 4 112
1421 Домашевич Алексей Сергеевич не определен 21 111
1422 Сластен Евгения Ханты-Мансийск 15 111
1423 Неизвестный Сургут 13 111
1424 Рудас Виктория Игоревна Мегион 10 111
1425 Субхангулов Артур Рустамович Мегион 9 111
1426 Алёша Бурик не определен 6 111
1427 Садреева Юлия Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 6 111
1428 Алчинова Уфа 5 111
1429 Крецу Кристина Сургут 5 111
1430 Рахматуллин Ренат Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 17 110
1431 Карамов Риян Халитович Уфа 15 110
1432 Манский Марк Николаевич Сургут 15 110
1433 Банеев Юрий Чита 13 110
1434 Саитгареева Мугаллимова Ханты-Мансийск 12 110
1435 Никоненко Андрей Романович Кобрин 11 110
1436 Белов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 110
1437 Борисочев Георгий Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 13 109
1438 Нурмхаметов Линар Миниязович Сургут 12 109
1439 Гидаев Габил Мубариз оглы Нефтеюганск 10 109
1440 Семашко Надежда Владимировна Сочи 10 109
1441 Погребняк Роман Витальевич Югорск 8 109
1442 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Федоровский 17 108
1443 Власов Владислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 108
1444 Пуд Михаил Герасимович Сургут 16 108
1445 Рысаева Татьяна Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 14 108
1446 Салимова Айгуль Ураловна Нефтеюганск 11 108
1447 Фомин Александр Ханты-Мансийск 8 108
1448 Дударь Анастасия Владимировна Сургут 5 108
1449 Пузырев Денис Валерьевич не определен 4 108
1450 Горбунова Светлана Сургут 3 108
« Назад№1401 - №1450 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ