Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1451 - №1500 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1451 Балуев Михаил Евгеньевич г.Югорск 18 107
1452 Лазоренко Евгений Викторович Нижневартовск 14 107
1453 Шамшурина Елена Владимировна Сургут 15 106
1454 Клименко Иван Сергеевич Сургут 10 106
1455 Иванов Борис Пыть-Ях 9 106
1456 Данилов Владимир Андреевич не определен 7 106
1457 Пшихачев Артур Заурович Мегион 6 106
1458 Ященко Никита Николаевич Нижневартовск 19 105
1459 Волосников В С Нижневартовск 16 105
1460 Пузанов Егор Васильевич Мегион 16 105
1461 Дружинин Никита Юрьевич Мегион 15 105
1462 Васюкова Татьяна Валерьевна Анадырь 14 105
1463 Белов Ханты-Мансийск 13 105
1464 Любченко Богдан Игоревич Сургут 13 105
1465 Рязанов Станислав Павлович Сургут 13 105
1466 Кононов Роман Павлович Сургут 10 105
1467 Фарваев Эмиль Фанильевич Нефтеюганск 9 105
1468 Панадий Евгений Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 105
1469 Гроховская Ханты-Мансийск 7 105
1470 Мирошниченко Александр Сергеевич Иваново 6 105
1471 Купава Кирилл Юрьевич Сургут 17 104
1472 Редикульцев Данила Дмитриевич Сургут 15 104
1473 Янгубаева Арина Олеговна Мегион 14 104
1474 Васильев Валерий Сергеевич Сургут 13 104
1475 Уляшев Евгений Антонович Ханты-Мансийск 13 104
1476 Чудаков Даниил Михайлович Мегион 10 104
1477 Нор Никита Вячеслалович Ханты-Мансийск 9 104
1478 Шевелёва Наталья Сергеевна Нижневартовск 9 104
1479 Морозов Валентин Альбертович Нягань 8 104
1480 Саплин Алексей Андреевич Челябинск 6 104
1481 Захаров Иван Антонович Нефтеюганск 17 103
1482 Захаров Олег Александрович не определен 16 103
1483 Виктор Пузанков Андреевич Нефтеюганск 12 103
1484 Образцова Марианна Сергеевна Мегион 9 103
1485 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 7 103
1486 Гудкова Елена Павловна Мегион 5 103
1487 Исмаилов Марсель Ханты-Мансийск 18 102
1488 Ячменёв Михаил Андреевич Анадырь 16 102
1489 Миронов Андрей Юрьевич Анадырь 14 102
1490 Пахмурин Максим Сургут 13 102
1491 Фаттахова Р А Нефтеюганск 12 102
1492 Жильцов Дмитрий Андреевич Бобруйск 11 102
1493 Иго Рь Сургут 6 102
1494 Романюк Юрий Вячеславович не определен 5 102
1495 Боков Ярослав Андреевич Нефтеюганск 17 101
1496 Бабич Александр Владимирович не определен 15 101
1497 Кадошников Хасан Анадырь 14 101
1498 Климентьев Андрей Владимирович Сургут 14 101
1499 Тыльваль Олег Андреевич Анадырь 14 101
1500 Ковалев Кирилл Александрович Сургут 13 101
« Назад№1451 - №1500 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ