Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№1451 - №1500 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1451 Баранчук Константин Александрович не определен 19 168
1452 Залаутдинов Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 18 168
1453 Егор Тащин Сургут 13 168
1454 Филатов Глеб Андреевич Нижневартовск 13 168
1455 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 168
1456 Волосюк Даниил Анатольевичч не определен 20 167
1457 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 18 167
1458 Стратова Алена Сергеевна Находка 16 167
1459 Муллаянов Рустам Радикович не определен 11 167
1460 Кабатова Светлана Арсеновна Уфа 9 167
1461 Неизвестный Екатеринбург 5 167
1462 Рахманов Олег Эдуардович Сочи 23 166
1463 Якушевич Тимофей Евгеньевич не определен 20 166
1464 Новиков Юрий Александрович Анадырь 19 166
1465 Апанасевич Алексей Васильевич Москва 17 166
1466 Семина Мария Александовна Сочи 23 165
1467 Картомин Никита Александрович Нижний Новгород 21 165
1468 Филимонов Леонид Александрович Сургут 20 165
1469 Нутфуллина Алина Айратовна Уфа 13 165
1470 Карагулов Мансур Рустамовмч Сургут 24 164
1471 Цабут Анатолий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 20 164
1472 Миценык Анастасия Сергеевна Анадырь 19 164
1473 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 17 164
1474 Максимов Георгий Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 12 164
1475 Тупикин Антон Олегович Сочи 20 163
1476 Юмагулов Ренат Илдусович Ханты-Мансийск 19 163
1477 Климин Ханты-Мансийск 17 163
1478 Булат Дамирович Сабирзянов Сургут 11 163
1479 Такнов Александр Николаевич Нягань 7 163
1480 Пупкин Акакий Акакьевич не определен 6 163
1481 Харитонов Ярослав Дмитриевич Сочи 20 162
1482 Джаббарова Илкана Солтановна Сургут 19 162
1483 Ковальский Алексей Сергеевич Мегион 18 162
1484 Недугова Алина Юрьевна Анадырь 18 162
1485 Лещенко Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 17 162
1486 Карпушин Эдуард Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 162
1487 Филатов Артур Евгеньевич Воронеж 6 162
1488 Евграфов Максим Андреевич Москва 25 161
1489 Васильева Анна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 21 161
1490 Сирук Степан Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 16 161
1491 Мысина Ангелина Сочи 23 160
1492 Вишненко М И Сургут 9 160
1493 Митин Артем коробка 27 159
1494 Кипутка Анастасия Антоновна Анадырь 22 159
1495 Петрова Полина Дмитриевна Сочи 22 159
1496 Донских Егор Андреевич Сочи 21 159
1497 Мечин Артем Олегович Нефтеюганск 16 159
1498 Миткевич Олег Андреевич Анадырь 16 159
1499 Шмаков Данил Юрьевич Талинка 11 159
1500 Тихонова Ульяновск 9 159
« Назад№1451 - №1500 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ