Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
151 Зыков Матвей Андреевич Нефтеюганск 112 1585
152 Тебешева Ирина Борисовна Анадырь 91 1579
153 Бахтина Ольга Сергеевна Уфа 61 1575
154 Яковлев Николай Михайлович 101 1571
155 Синёв Алексей Аркадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 79 1568
156 Ишкильдина Камилла Вилюровна Москва 61 1566
157 Ипатова Анна Юрьевна Нефтеюганск 104 1561
158 Козырев Александр Александрович Нижневартовск 76 1552
159 Зиятдинов Руслан Марселевич Сургут 76 1548
160 Кашигин Станислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 87 1526
161 Малозёмова Анна Вадимовна Сочи 91 1521
162 Федоткин Виктор Игоревич Сургут 81 1509
163 Кузьмицкий Максим Сергеевич 77 1502
164 Супонев Павел Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 81 1494
165 Кобенко Валерия Сергеевна Нижневартовск 80 1481
166 Гафиатуллин Булат Газиннурович Сургут 99 1479
167 Толкач Арсений Павлович не определен 86 1463
168 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 84 1455
169 Герасимов Алексей Романович Ханты-Мансийск 54 1453
170 Никонова Наталья Игоревна не определен 83 1452
171 Хлебников Роман Александрович Сургут 88 1445
172 Нигматуллина Гузель Фаилевна Уфа 56 1432
173 Александр Либерт Новосибирск 103 1430
174 Гидаев Джейхун Расим оглы Нефтеюганск 94 1424
175 Чайник Монино 36 1423
176 Сафиуллина Лина Даяновна не определен 54 1422
177 Фоминых Денис Васильевич Ханты-Мансийск 85 1417
178 Иванова Александра Денисовна Урай 89 1412
179 Шнырёв Кирилл Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 79 1408
180 Умнов Иван Александрович Нижневартовск 79 1403
181 Казанцева Ксения Юрьевна Сургут 83 1394
182 Пачганов Виталий Андреевич Нефтеюганск 81 1389
183 Казакевич Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 86 1386
184 Курносов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 97 1369
185 Комиссаров Роман Александрович Сочи 99 1367
186 Сахибгареева Уфа 54 1362
187 Чирвин Иван Ханты-Мансийск 64 1350
188 Плюшевый Мишка 78 1348
189 Габдулхаков Редаль Ильфатович Нефтеюганск 86 1344
190 Насырьянова Гульфия Бикбаевна Уфа 53 1343
191 Сафиуллина Динара Ринатовна Уфа 53 1342
192 Диев Владимир Русланович Анадырь 67 1326
193 Крушитель гыласов азерский Нефтеюганск 46 1324
194 Суслов Артём Евгеньевич Сургут 77 1319
195 Хочу Просто Тренироваться Ханты-Мансийск 75 1300
196 Попов Александр Сургут 70 1295
197 Муллер Даниил Александрович Сургут 49 1295
198 Коновалов Александр Владиславович Сургут 82 1292
199 Утешева Екатерина Евгеньевна Сургут 70 1283
200 Пироженко Дмитрий Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 67 1283
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ