Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
151 Супонев Павел Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 81 1494
152 Кобенко Валерия Сергеевна Нижневартовск 80 1481
153 Толкач Арсений Павлович не определен 86 1463
154 Неизвестный 81 1461
155 Ефимов Платон Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 84 1455
156 Герасимов Алексей Романович Ханты-Мансийск 54 1453
157 Никонова Наталья Игоревна не определен 83 1452
158 Хлебников Роман Александрович Сургут 88 1445
159 Нигматуллина Гузель Фаилевна Уфа 56 1432
160 Гидаев Джейхун Расим оглы Нефтеюганск 94 1424
161 Никифоров Николай Сергеевич Сургут 80 1424
162 Чайник Монино 36 1423
163 Касимова Карина Махмудовна Сургут 90 1422
164 Сафиуллина Лина Даяновна не определен 54 1422
165 Фоминых Денис Васильевич Ханты-Мансийск 85 1417
166 Иванова Александра Денисовна Урай 89 1412
167 Шнырёв Кирилл Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 79 1408
168 Умнов Иван Александрович Нижневартовск 79 1403
169 Казанцева Ксения Юрьевна Сургут 83 1394
170 Пачганов Виталий Андреевич Нефтеюганск 81 1389
171 Сахибгареева Уфа 54 1362
172 Чирвин Иван Ханты-Мансийск 64 1350
173 Плюшевый Мишка 78 1348
174 Завьялов Василий Владимирович Москва 54 1344
175 Насырьянова Гульфия Бикбаевна Уфа 53 1343
176 Сафиуллина Динара Ринатовна Уфа 53 1342
177 Диев Владимир Русланович Анадырь 67 1326
178 Крушитель гыласов азерский Нефтеюганск 46 1324
179 Шапошников Артём Владимирович Сургут 68 1309
180 Хочу Просто Тренироваться Ханты-Мансийск 75 1300
181 Ассенгеймер Дмитрий Эмилевич 83 1295
182 Муллер Даниил Александрович Сургут 49 1295
183 Жуков Иван Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 66 1285
184 Пироженко Дмитрий Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 67 1283
185 Горбунов Михаил Витальевич Сургут 71 1276
186 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 77 1271
187 Юнг Егор Васильевич Сургут 74 1271
188 Папанов Сергей Александрович Анадырь 77 1269
189 Комиссаров Роман Александрович Сочи 94 1267
190 Спица Николай Анатольевич Екатеринбург 78 1266
191 Пословский Захар Иванович Сургут 75 1256
192 Кириченко Илья Иваново 47 1256
193 Воронцов Максим Германович Нефтеюганск 56 1251
194 Кабатова Светлана Арсеновна не определен 52 1239
195 Байзигитова Резеда Нуровна Уфа 45 1237
196 Казакевич Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 80 1236
197 Атахужаев Анасхон Зиёдхонович Сафед-Булон 68 1234
198 Айдар Ахметов Нижневартовск 70 1229
199 Кравченко Павел Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 81 1228
200 Штоль Максим Алексеевич Сургут 72 1223
« Назад№151 - №200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ