Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1501 Старцев Матвей Витальевич Нефтеюганск 21 158
1502 Ванюшкина Полина Павловна Нефтеюганск 18 158
1503 Лицей Анадырь 15 158
1504 Одиннадцать двадцать три Анадырь 15 158
1505 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич Сочи 11 158
1506 Санакоев Артём не определен 5 158
1507 Захаров Захар Владимирович Сочи 22 157
1508 Кондакова Карина Андреевна Анадырь 22 157
1509 Попова Ксения Владимировна Нефтеюганск 21 157
1510 Неверов Антон Робертович Пермь 17 157
1511 Соловчук Виталий Николаевич не определен 16 157
1512 Дмитриева Диана Владимировна Мегион 13 157
1513 Плеханова Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 11 157
1514 Иванов Юрий Юрьевич Сургут 8 157
1515 Мухаматнуров Руслан Ралитович Ханты-Мансийск 6 157
1516 Ситушкин А С Ханты-Мансийск 5 157
1517 Багдасарян Кристина Эрнестовна Ханты-Мансийск 18 156
1518 Одиндвачетыре Анадырь 18 156
1519 Лукшин Владислав Евгеньевич Мегион 16 156
1520 Калинов Даниил Витальевич Сургут 15 156
1521 Катчик Никита Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 13 156
1522 Жуков Никита Александрович Сургут 12 156
1523 Чудин Евгений Сургут 11 156
1524 Шершнев Михаил Александрович Санкт-Петербург 8 156
1525 Иванова Вика Нефтеюганск 9 155
1526 Никита Сургут 9 155
1527 Авакимов Алексий Георгиевич Сочи 22 154
1528 Птицын Алексей Андреевич Березово 18 154
1529 Алексеев А В Ханты-Мансийск 16 154
1530 Шумейко Руслан Юрьевич Лангепас 12 154
1531 Владимир Владимирович Пукин Ханты-Мансийск 8 154
1532 Дигтяренко Дарья Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 19 153
1533 Земцов Тимофей Алексеевич г.п. Приобье 15 153
1534 Пайвина Наталья Сергеевна Мегион 14 153
1535 Кудашев Искандер Эдуардвоич Сургут 5 153
1536 Шевелёв Алексей Сургут 5 153
1537 Гареева Анна Владимировна Сургут 18 152
1538 Наталья Москва 15 152
1539 Ананьин Максим Викторович Сургут 14 152
1540 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитривевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 152
1541 Ветров Владислав Дмитриевич Нижневартовск 21 151
1542 Каралькин Дмитрий Александрович Сургут 18 151
1543 Сергей Николаевич Нефтекамск 12 151
1544 Неизвестный не определен 6 151
1545 Бабочкин Александр Эдуардович не определен 4 151
1546 Борунов Е А Анадырь 19 150
1547 Марченко Александр Сургут 17 150
1548 Настя Черепова Ханты-Мансийск 16 150
1549 Чаринцев Роман Владимирович Нижневартовск 10 150
1550 Неизвестный не определен 9 150
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ