Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1501 Холкин Антон Владиславович Мелеуз8В 11 114
1502 Матюхина Лидия Евгеньевна Нефтеюганск 17 113
1503 Слободянюк Алексей Юрьевич Сургут 16 113
1504 Булыженков Иван Сергеевич Нижневартовск 14 113
1505 Тюникова Е Г Анадырь 14 113
1506 Тягунов Иван Денисович Сургут 14 113
1507 Белоногов Всеволод Дмитриевич Сургут 5 113
1508 Галицкий Никита Сергеевич Югорск 5 113
1509 Беева Алина Андреевна Анадырь 21 112
1510 Шукшина Валерия Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 17 112
1511 Киселев Андрей Андреевич Сургут 16 112
1512 Игнатьев Роман Сургут 14 112
1513 Саржанов Артур Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 14 112
1514 Катрич Владислав Александрович Нижневартовск 9 112
1515 Макарова Александра Михаиловна Сочи 6 112
1516 Бондарь Михаил Павлович не определен 4 112
1517 Домашевич Алексей Сергеевич не определен 21 111
1518 Сластен Евгения Ханты-Мансийск 15 111
1519 Неизвестный Сургут 13 111
1520 Рудас Виктория Игоревна Мегион 10 111
1521 Субхангулов Артур Рустамович Мегион 9 111
1522 Шумейко Руслан Юрьевич Лангепас 8 111
1523 Алёша Бурик не определен 6 111
1524 Садреева Юлия Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 6 111
1525 Алчинова Уфа 5 111
1526 Крецу Кристина Сургут 5 111
1527 Рахматуллин Ренат Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 17 110
1528 Карамов Риян Халитович Уфа 15 110
1529 Манский Марк Николаевич Сургут 15 110
1530 Саитгареева Мугаллимова Ханты-Мансийск 12 110
1531 Никоненко Андрей Романович Кобрин 11 110
1532 Белов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 110
1533 Борисочев Георгий Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 13 109
1534 Нурмхаметов Линар Миниязович Сургут 12 109
1535 Гидаев Габил Мубариз оглы Нефтеюганск 10 109
1536 Семашко Надежда Владимировна Сочи 10 109
1537 Погребняк Роман Витальевич Югорск 8 109
1538 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Федоровский 17 108
1539 Власов Владислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 108
1540 Пуд Михаил Герасимович Сургут 16 108
1541 Рысаева Татьяна Ильдаровна Нижневартовск 14 108
1542 Салимова Айгуль Ураловна Нефтеюганск 11 108
1543 Мозоль Родион не определен 10 108
1544 Фомин Александр Ханты-Мансийск 8 108
1545 Дударь Анастасия Владимировна Сургут 5 108
1546 Пузырев Денис Валерьевич не определен 4 108
1547 Горбунова Светлана Сургут 3 108
1548 Балуев Михаил Евгеньевич г.Югорск 18 107
1549 Лазоренко Евгений Викторович Нижневартовск 14 107
1550 Шамшурина Елена Владимировна Сургут 15 106
« Назад№1501 - №1550 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ