Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1551 Балуев Михаил Евгеньевич г.Югорск 18 107
1552 Лазоренко Евгений Викторович Нижневартовск 14 107
1553 Жеронкин Илья Павлович Нефтеюганск 21 106
1554 Шамшурина Елена Владимировна Сургут 15 106
1555 Башиев Эмиль Арсланович Сургут 11 106
1556 Клименко Иван Сергеевич Сургут 10 106
1557 Иванов Борис Пыть-Ях 9 106
1558 Данилов Владимир Андреевич не определен 7 106
1559 Пшихачев Артур Заурович Мегион 6 106
1560 Ященко Никита Николаевич Нижневартовск 19 105
1561 Волосников В С Нижневартовск 16 105
1562 Пузанов Егор Васильевич Мегион 16 105
1563 Дружинин Никита Юрьевич Мегион 15 105
1564 Васюкова Татьяна Валерьевна Анадырь 14 105
1565 Белов Ханты-Мансийск 13 105
1566 Любченко Богдан Игоревич Сургут 13 105
1567 Рязанов Станислав Павлович Сургут 13 105
1568 Фарваев Эмиль Фанильевич Нефтеюганск 9 105
1569 Панадий Евгений Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 105
1570 Гроховская Ханты-Мансийск 7 105
1571 Мирошниченко Александр Сергеевич Иваново 6 105
1572 Мамедли Мария Рамилевна Нижневартовск 5 105
1573 Кузьменко Сергей Юрьевич Сочи 17 104
1574 Купава Кирилл Юрьевич Сургут 17 104
1575 Волков Никита Алексеевич Нижний Тагил 16 104
1576 Редикульцев Данила Дмитриевич Сургут 15 104
1577 Янгубаева Арина Олеговна Мегион 14 104
1578 Васильев Валерий Сергеевич Сургут 13 104
1579 Уляшев Евгений Антонович Ханты-Мансийск 13 104
1580 Чудаков Даниил Михайлович Мегион 10 104
1581 Нор Никита Вячеслалович Ханты-Мансийск 9 104
1582 Морозов Валентин Альбертович Нягань 8 104
1583 Тестим тесто Нефтеюганск 7 104
1584 Саплин Алексей Андреевич Челябинск 6 104
1585 Волосников Владимир Сергеевич Москва 19 103
1586 Захаров Иван Антонович Нефтеюганск 17 103
1587 Захаров Олег Александрович не определен 16 103
1588 Киримов Никита Александрович Сочи 13 103
1589 Виктор Пузанков Андреевич Нефтеюганск 12 103
1590 Образцова Марианна Сергеевна Мегион 9 103
1591 Пастухов Кирилл Дмитриевич Пинск 7 103
1592 Гудкова Елена Павловна Мегион 5 103
1593 Ячменёв Михаил Андреевич Анадырь 16 102
1594 Зворский Денис Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 14 102
1595 Миронов Андрей Юрьевич Анадырь 14 102
1596 Пахмурин Максим Сургут 13 102
1597 Жильцов Дмитрий Андреевич Бобруйск 11 102
1598 Лукашев Дмитрий Денисович Сургут 10 102
1599 Бессмертных Ханты-Мансийск 8 102
1600 Рупакова Полина В Ханты-Мансийск 7 102
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ