Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1551 Шаповалов Артем Александрович Нягань 15 133
1552 Пименов Никита Сергеевич Сургут 13 133
1553 Неизвестный Сургут 9 133
1554 Матусевич Кирилл Викторович Сургут 9 133
1555 Ахметов Амир Артурович Нижневартовск 8 133
1556 Руденко Елизавета Дмитриевна Нефтеюганск 18 132
1557 Цыганков Роман Максимович Сочи 18 132
1558 Причислов Никита Сергеевич не определен 9 132
1559 Батенёва Татьяна Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 20 131
1560 Бабаджанян Левон Варужанович Сургут 15 131
1561 Славянский Иван Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 131
1562 Бордунов Александр Максимович Сургут 9 131
1563 Неизвестный не определен 3 131
1564 Козлов Вадим Михайлович Сочи 19 130
1565 Сорока Никита Алексеевич Мегион 17 130
1566 Барбазюк Максим Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 130
1567 Киримов Никита Александрович Сочи 15 130
1568 Лимонова Аня гп.Коммунистический 11 130
1569 Соболев Никита Алексеевич Мегион 10 130
1570 Смирнов Данил Романович Сургут 8 130
1571 Нутеринтын Василий Васильевич Анадырь 16 129
1572 ОХОТИН РОМА Сургут 16 129
1573 Кучин Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 129
1574 Гараев Ренат Разипович Сочи 23 128
1575 Герасимова Надежда Николаевна Сургут 16 128
1576 Каратаев Павел Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 15 128
1577 Сторожев Игорь Олегович не определен 14 128
1578 Владимиров Владимир Владимирович не определен 11 128
1579 Никита Тодоров Югорск 11 128
1580 Булынко Георгий Александрович Нефтеюганск 22 127
1581 Шушакова Елизавета Александровна Сургут 19 127
1582 Волков Максим Валерьевич Сургут 18 127
1583 Гибадуллин Артур Амирзянович Нижневартовск 13 127
1584 Мехтиев Владимир Денисович Сургут 12 127
1585 Дубина Дмитрий Леонидович Нижневартовск 7 127
1586 Аликбарова Альбина Мухтаровна Нефтеюганск 20 126
1587 Дагиров Алим Рашидханович Мегион 17 126
1588 Михайлишин Никита Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 16 126
1589 Мотошин Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1590 Скрыпник Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1591 Сытник Вероника Александровна Мегион 15 126
1592 Воронцова Екатерина Игоревна Ханты-Мансийск 14 126
1593 Адилов Марсель Хайитбойович Сургут 13 126
1594 Клычкова Наталья Сергеевна Сургут 13 126
1595 Аветисян Цогик Рудиковна Нефтеюганск 12 126
1596 Юный Падаван Нефтеюганск 10 126
1597 Василенко Илья Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 6 126
1598 Маматкулов Насимжон Салимжонович Нижневартовск 22 125
1599 Колосков Дмитрий Алексеевич Сургут 16 125
1600 Кучерявый Александр Игоревич Сургут 14 125
« Назад№1551 - №1600 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ