Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1601 - №1650 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1601 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волжский 20 134
1602 Олейник Анна Валерьевна Сочи 19 134
1603 Карпец Екатерина Валерьевна Сочи 17 134
1604 Масалев Владимир Александрович Сургут 17 134
1605 Махаев Иван Сергеевич Москва 17 134
1606 Гончаров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 11 134
1607 Назарова Татьяна Юрьевна Ульяновск 8 134
1608 Парунова Алина Олеговна Ульяновск 8 134
1609 Филиппов Константин Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург 4 134
1610 Фёдоров Владимир Сергеевич Сургут 18 133
1611 Трушков Святослав Игоревич Нефтеюганск 17 133
1612 Пукас Андрей Дмитриевич Сургут 16 133
1613 Шаповалов Артем Александрович Нягань 15 133
1614 Пименов Никита Сергеевич Сургут 13 133
1615 Неизвестный Сургут 9 133
1616 Матусевич Кирилл Викторович Сургут 9 133
1617 Ахметов Амир Артурович Нижневартовск 8 133
1618 Руденко Елизавета Дмитриевна Нефтеюганск 18 132
1619 Цыганков Роман Максимович Сочи 18 132
1620 Причислов Никита Сергеевич не определен 9 132
1621 Батенёва Татьяна Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 20 131
1622 Бабаджанян Левон Варужанович Сургут 15 131
1623 Славянский Иван Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 131
1624 Бордунов Александр Максимович Сургут 9 131
1625 Неизвестный не определен 3 131
1626 Козлов Вадим Михайлович Сочи 19 130
1627 Сорока Никита Алексеевич Мегион 17 130
1628 Барбазюк Максим Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 130
1629 Киримов Никита Александрович Сочи 15 130
1630 Лимонова Аня гп.Коммунистический 11 130
1631 Соболев Никита Алексеевич Мегион 10 130
1632 Смирнов Данил Романович Сургут 8 130
1633 Нутеринтын Василий Васильевич Анадырь 16 129
1634 ОХОТИН РОМА Сургут 16 129
1635 Дерявко Ярослав Дмитриевич Москва 5 129
1636 Кучин Антон Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 129
1637 Неизвестный Анадырь 4 129
1638 Гараев Ренат Разипович Сочи 23 128
1639 Герасимова Надежда Николаевна Сургут 16 128
1640 Каратаев Павел Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 15 128
1641 Сторожев Игорь Олегович не определен 14 128
1642 Владимиров Владимир Владимирович не определен 11 128
1643 Никита Тодоров Югорск 11 128
1644 Булынко Георгий Александрович Нефтеюганск 22 127
1645 Шушакова Елизавета Александровна Сургут 19 127
1646 Волков Максим Валерьевич Сургут 18 127
1647 Гибадуллин Артур Амирзянович Нижневартовск 13 127
1648 Мехтиев Владимир Денисович Сургут 12 127
1649 Дубина Дмитрий Леонидович Нижневартовск 7 127
1650 Аликбарова Альбина Мухтаровна Нефтеюганск 20 126
« Назад№1601 - №1650 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ