Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1651 Синявский Никита Николаевич Сургут 16 137
1652 Афанасьева Алена Александровна Когалым 13 137
1653 Абдуллин Максим Рашитович Нефтеюганск 12 137
1654 Федоров Владислав Юрьевич Сургут 11 137
1655 Денискина Виталия Романовна Нефтеюганск 10 137
1656 Кулбаева Мария Михайловна не определен 7 137
1657 Бубликова Анна Вадимовна Сочи 17 136
1658 Саядян Артём Грачикович Сургут 17 136
1659 Тигран Зобян Эдикович Сочи 16 136
1660 Гиниятова Алсу Маратовна Сургут 14 136
1661 Ахмедзянов Виталий Рафхатович Урай 13 136
1662 Стасик Старостин не определен 6 136
1663 Маматкулов Насимжон Салимжонович Нижневартовск 23 135
1664 Илясов Семён Алексеевич Лангепас 20 135
1665 Рыженко Тарас Егорович Сочи 18 135
1666 Дараган Анна Павловна Мегион 13 135
1667 Хатипова Таисия Илхамовна Мегион 12 135
1668 Иго Рь Сургут 7 135
1669 Прилипкина Юлия Андреевна Волжский 20 134
1670 Олейник Анна Валерьевна Сочи 19 134
1671 Карпец Екатерина Валерьевна Сочи 17 134
1672 Масалев Владимир Александрович Сургут 17 134
1673 Махаев Иван Сергеевич Москва 17 134
1674 Гончаров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 11 134
1675 Белолипецкий Денис Юксельевич Сочи 10 134
1676 Порфирьев Данил Михайлович Сочи 9 134
1677 Назарова Татьяна Юрьевна Ульяновск 8 134
1678 Парунова Алина Олеговна Ульяновск 8 134
1679 Филиппов Константин Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург 4 134
1680 Фёдоров Владимир Сергеевич Сургут 18 133
1681 Трушков Святослав Игоревич Нефтеюганск 17 133
1682 Шаповалов Артем Александрович Нягань 15 133
1683 Пименов Никита Сергеевич Сургут 13 133
1684 Шеверев Сергей Вячеславович не определен 11 133
1685 Неизвестный Сургут 9 133
1686 Матусевич Кирилл Викторович Сургут 9 133
1687 Ахметов Амир Артурович Нижневартовск 8 133
1688 Руденко Елизавета Дмитриевна Нефтеюганск 18 132
1689 Цыганков Роман Максимович Сочи 18 132
1690 Бобракова Диана Владимировна Сочи 11 132
1691 Батенёва Татьяна Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 20 131
1692 Явковлев Илья Романович Сочи 20 131
1693 Бабаджанян Левон Варужанович Сургут 15 131
1694 Славянский Иван Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 131
1695 Пачганов Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 10 131
1696 Бордунов Александр Максимович Сургут 9 131
1697 Неизвестный не определен 3 131
1698 Козлов Вадим Михайлович Сочи 19 130
1699 Сорока Никита Алексеевич Мегион 17 130
1700 Барбазюк Максим Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 130
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ