Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1651 Дагиров Алим Рашидханович Мегион 17 126
1652 Михайлишин Никита Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 16 126
1653 Мотошин Александр Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1654 Скрыпник Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 15 126
1655 Сытник Вероника Александровна Мегион 15 126
1656 Воронцова Екатерина Игоревна Ханты-Мансийск 14 126
1657 Адилов Марсель Хайитбойович Сургут 13 126
1658 Клычкова Наталья Сергеевна Сургут 13 126
1659 Аветисян Цогик Рудиковна Нефтеюганск 12 126
1660 Юный Падаван Нефтеюганск 10 126
1661 Василенко Илья Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 6 126
1662 Колосков Дмитрий Алексеевич Сургут 16 125
1663 Кучерявый Александр Игоревич Сургут 14 125
1664 Михайлова Аделина Владиславовна Сургут 13 125
1665 Никитин Александр Максимович п.г.т. Излучинск 10 125
1666 Аминев Никита Фаязович Лангепас 17 124
1667 Агаларов Максим Ниязович Нижневартовск 16 124
1668 Нукаева Камиля Сталинбековна Сургут 16 124
1669 Попов Станислав Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 16 124
1670 Гришков Андрей Урай 12 124
1671 Степанов Дмитрий Андреевич Екатеринбург 10 124
1672 Будько Евгений Владимирович не определен 3 124
1673 Корабанько Владислав Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 19 123
1674 Юрченко Александр Алексеевич Сургут 15 123
1675 Назаренко Владимир Сергеевич Пермь 14 123
1676 Мартынов Алексей Андреевич Сургут 7 123
1677 Швидерский Вячеслав Денисович Санкт-Петербург 5 123
1678 Миронов Кирилл Сергеевич Екатеринбург 4 123
1679 Бухтояров Роман Антонович Нижневартовск 17 122
1680 Елисеев Дмитрий Андреевич Сочи 17 122
1681 Лемьева Алена Игоревна Лангепас 14 122
1682 Коротаева Анна Ивановна Новоаганск 12 122
1683 Коршунов Кирилл Александрович Нефтеюганск 8 122
1684 Иванов Денис Сергеевич Сочи 6 122
1685 Неизвестный Сочи 19 121
1686 Сластен Евгения Ханты-Мансийск 15 121
1687 Сырьев Виктор Иванович Сургут 13 121
1688 Воронцов Максим Германович не определен 11 121
1689 Кубанычбеков Талантбек Нурбекович Мегион 11 121
1690 Кокотунов Александр Юрьевич Советский 6 121
1691 Шадрин Алексей Ханты-Мансийск 4 121
1692 Сенченко Никита Александрович Мегион 18 120
1693 Штоц Евгений Юрьевич Сургут 16 120
1694 Рысь Денис Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 15 120
1695 Ярлыкова Виктория Ханты-Мансийск 7 120
1696 Гагуа Герман Русланович не определен 5 120
1697 Лицейджава Анадырь 19 119
1698 Свободина Юлия Нижневартовск 18 119
1699 Литвинов Кирилл Евгеньевич Нижневартовск 13 119
1700 Сухоногов Александр Геннадьевич Сургут 13 119
« Назад№1651 - №1700 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ