Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1701 Матюнин Ефим Васильевич Нефтеюганск 14 99
1702 Батеева Валерия Николаевна Сургут 13 99
1703 Ахметдинова Динара Чулпановна Нефтеюганск 12 99
1704 Рахтувье ВВ Санкт-Петербург 11 99
1705 Ефименко Александр Николаевич Шеркалы 9 99
1706 Ширин Виталий Андреевич Сургут 9 99
1707 Баффи Игнатова Ханты-Мансийск 6 99
1708 Миклин Евгений Михайлович Сургут 5 99
1709 Костяков Михаил Алексеевич Дмитров 15 98
1710 Сивков Владислав Валентинович Нефтеюганск 15 98
1711 Андреев Андрей Григорьевич Киев 14 98
1712 Ванина Ольга Викторовна Мегион 12 98
1713 Викдорчик Владимир Александрович Анадырь 12 98
1714 Ракович Сергей Николаевич Сургут 10 98
1715 Мишин Демид Владиславович Сочи 9 98
1716 Мамаев Александр Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 98
1717 Брюхов Денис Мегион 15 97
1718 Чернявка Никита Андреевич Советский 14 97
1719 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 13 97
1720 Сергей Тевлятваль Анадырь 11 97
1721 Коваленко Илья Русланович Сургут 6 97
1722 Ремизов Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 3 97
1723 Дубля Михаил Романович Нефтеюганск 15 96
1724 Маркелов Павел Дмитриевич Нефтеюганск 14 96
1725 Махров Тимофей Андреевич Сургут 8 96
1726 Слободенюк Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 8 96
1727 Москаленко Вячеслав Олегович Нижневартовск 11 95
1728 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 95
1729 Зенков Максим Сергеевич Сургут 9 95
1730 Аминев Вадим Дамирович Нефтеюганск 19 94
1731 Галицкий Александр Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 94
1732 Ирхин Илья Александрович не определен 1 94
1733 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 16 93
1734 Багаутдинов Андрей Витальевич Мегион 13 93
1735 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 13 93
1736 Водотиец Екатерина Викторовна Сургут 11 93
1737 Нестерова Анна Санкт-Петербург 11 93
1738 Багаев Даниил Алексеевич Урай 8 93
1739 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич не определен 6 93
1740 Попова Мария Александровна Сургут 5 93
1741 Ткаченко Егор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 93
1742 Ворожбицкий Антон Игоревич не определен 14 92
1743 Зименков Иван Андреевич Мегион 14 92
1744 Г С В Ханты-Мансийск 13 92
1745 Жирков Илья Сергеевич Сочи 12 92
1746 Неугодников Сергей Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 12 92
1747 Лыкова Елена Михайловна Нефтеюганск 11 92
1748 Пашков Дмитрий Денисович Сургут 10 92
1749 Габзалилов Артур Фаизович Сургут 9 92
1750 Шакиров Руслан Сургут 7 92
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ