Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1701 Лысенко Дарья Андреевна Сургут 12 77
1702 Богданова Карина Рустамовна Сургут 11 77
1703 Мальцев Лев Олегович Нижневартовск 11 77
1704 Прилипко Кирилл Максимович Нижневартовск 11 77
1705 Биктимиров Артур Маратович Ханты-Мансийск 7 77
1706 Хасанова Арина Феликсовна пгт. Фёдоровский 7 77
1707 Душеба Ольга Владимировна Сургут 5 77
1708 Иванов Петр Нягань 4 77
1709 Кривоконева Елена Александровна Ростов-на-Дону 2 77
1710 Большаков Матвей Михайлович не определен 12 76
1711 Гудков Никита Александрович Мегион 12 76
1712 Пугач Борис Мегион 11 76
1713 Быкасов Иван Андреевич Нефтеюганск 10 76
1714 Лыкова Елена Михайловна Нефтеюганск 9 76
1715 Ашаев Леонид Викторович Советский 7 76
1716 Балбашов Александр Шеркалы 6 76
1717 Крылов Евгений Андреевич Магнитогорск 6 76
1718 Самсонов Сергей Сергеевич Сургут 6 76
1719 Шагияхметов Руслан Маратович Мегион 6 76
1720 Наумчев Юрий Вдладимирович Ханты-Мансийск 3 76
1721 Неизвестный Семикаракорск 2 76
1722 Елисеев Дмитрий Андреевич Сочи 14 75
1723 Задворный Владислав Павлович Нефтеюганск 12 75
1724 Никифорова Светлана Викторовна Ульяновск 11 75
1725 Баскаков Кирилл Андреевич не определен 8 75
1726 Еремеева Оксана Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 7 75
1727 Шамшурин Анатолий Владимирович Сургут 6 75
1728 Косенко Кирилл Русланович Санкт-Петербург 5 75
1729 Шестопалов Александр Владимирович Сургут 5 75
1730 Ходыкин Дмитрий Иггоревич Ханты-Мансийск 17 74
1731 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 10 74
1732 Мартынов Алексей Андреевич Сургут 9 74
1733 Волков Никита Алексеевич Нижний Тагил 13 73
1734 Мороз Артём не определен 12 73
1735 Тарасов Владислав Валерьевич Сургут 12 73
1736 Штефан Александр Александрович Нефтеюганск 12 73
1737 Каракеян Анна Робертовна 9 73
1738 Трифонова Дарья Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 73
1739 Мальцев Денис Пыть-Ях 7 73
1740 Ахмедова Лейла Азетулаховна Нягань 6 73
1741 Проскурякова Дарья Васильевна Сургут 6 73
1742 Бурцева Наталья Евгеньевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 73
1743 Султанова Румия Фазаил кызы Ульяновск 5 73
1744 Мамутов Алим Серверович Мегион 3 73
1745 Петя Кулибин Василь не определен 2 73
1746 Астафуров Максим Васильевич Сургут 15 72
1747 Мальцев Михаил Викторович не определен 14 72
1748 Хафизов Рафаэль Фаритович Мегион 14 72
1749 Г А Ю Сочи 11 72
1750 Тюленев Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 11 72
« Назад№1701 - №1750 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ