Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1751 - №1800 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1751 Григорьев Антон Сергеевич Сургут 3 92
1752 Маренин Александр Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 92
1753 Кальянов Егор не определен 17 91
1754 Кириенко Юрий Сергеевич не определен 14 91
1755 Чеботарь Андрей не определен 14 91
1756 Шестель Егор Романович Нефтеюганск 13 91
1757 Климова Елизавета Александровна не определен 12 91
1758 Осипов Евгений Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 91
1759 Загороднюк Станислав Вячеславович не определен 11 91
1760 Лаптев Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 91
1761 Мурсалимова Эльвина Альфредовна Анадырь 11 91
1762 Максудов Ренат Рустамджонович Нижневартовск 8 91
1763 Михаил Паутов не определен 6 91
1764 Киселев Александр Владимирович Бобруйск 4 91
1765 Шарапов Тимур Вадимович Нижневартовск 3 91
1766 Шакиров Артур Александрович Мегион 14 90
1767 Гудков Никита Александрович Мегион 13 90
1768 Иванов Николай Васильевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 90
1769 Ерин Вовка Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 90
1770 Власюк Александр Владимирович Сургут 7 90
1771 Романов Егор Александрович не определен 6 90
1772 Барсуков Алексей Федорович Ханты-Мансийск 17 89
1773 Сенотов Антон Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 16 89
1774 Исхаков Руслан Сургут 15 89
1775 Семенова Ксения Андреевна Мегион 15 89
1776 Жерлицина Анна Михайловна не определен 13 89
1777 Гуменюк Илья Дмитриевич Сургут 12 89
1778 Ногач Илья Евгеньевич не определен 11 89
1779 Романец Владислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 10 89
1780 Грецкий Максим Павлович Нягань 9 89
1781 Тамбовцев Владимир Андреевич Сочи 8 89
1782 Хамзин Артур Русланович Сургут 8 89
1783 Ярцева Мария Алексеевна Сургут 7 89
1784 Гогонов Сергей Владимирович не определен 4 89
1785 Копейко Никита Викторович Нефтеюганск 17 88
1786 Завьялов Даниил Александрович Архангельск 13 88
1787 Брызгалов Антон Павлович Тюмень 12 88
1788 Адюков Алексей Витальевич Сургут 7 88
1789 Орлов Кирилл Сергеевич Сургут 7 88
1790 Приходько Ника Николаевна Нижневартовск 5 88
1791 Заруба Владислав Алексеевич не определен 16 87
1792 Рубан Алексей Алекс Урай 16 87
1793 Эттыгыргольнаут Григорий Денисович Анадырь 16 87
1794 Данила Прилепа Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 87
1795 Додобаева Анастасия Викторовна Курган 13 87
1796 Чекалкин Илья Павлович Междуреченский 13 87
1797 Бобрус Савелий Александрович Сургут 12 87
1798 Дремина Валерия Алексеевна Сургут 12 87
1799 Легостаев Виталий Сергеевич Сургут 4 87
1800 Аверьянов Михаил Алексеевич Нижневартовск 3 87
« Назад№1751 - №1800 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ