Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1751 - №1800 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1751 Мухинский Александр Павлович Ханты-Мансийск 13 83
1752 Опанащук Ольга Борисовна Нефтеюганск 8 83
1753 Свистюр Александр Александрович Белоярский 6 83
1754 Уткин Виктор Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 6 83
1755 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 15 82
1756 Фахритдинова Нэркэс Валеевна Уфа 15 82
1757 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 14 82
1758 Мельниченко Максим Нефтеюганск 14 82
1759 Понемасов Виктор Игоревич Нефтеюганск 14 82
1760 Егоров Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 13 82
1761 Шишкин Денис Александрович 13 82
1762 Куксенко Егор Сергеевич Мегион 12 82
1763 Баранчук Константин Александрович не определен 9 82
1764 Саетгараев Айрат Сургут 7 82
1765 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна не определен 5 82
1766 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 82
1767 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 82
1768 Анисимова Анастасия Викторовна не определен 2 82
1769 Вишкин Даниил Сергеевич Сургут 14 81
1770 Петров Иван Романович Кострома 14 81
1771 Чирятьев Кирилл Вадимович Сургут 12 81
1772 Пархомов Сергей Алексеевич Сочи 11 81
1773 Лох Пиродорович Хомяк не определен 3 81
1774 Владислав не определен 2 81
1775 Первун Ксения Сергеевна Шеркалы 14 80
1776 Гончаров Максим Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
1777 Кайгородов Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
1778 Бирюков Семен Дмитриевич Сочи 11 80
1779 Рыбченко Анастасия Геннадьевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 80
1780 Сивяков Илья Нефтеюганск 5 80
1781 Афанасьева А С не определен 2 80
1782 Зиганшина Камила Рустамовна 16 79
1783 Козусь Виктор Александрович Сургут 12 79
1784 Рузин Максим Сургут 11 79
1785 Сухорученко Игорь Викторович Нефтеюганск 11 79
1786 Химич Александр Александрович Мегион 11 79
1787 Ефремов Артём Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 10 79
1788 Задыкан Артур Артурович Сочи 9 79
1789 Муракаев Эмиль Сургут 9 79
1790 Иванова Дарья Аркадьевна Сургут 6 79
1791 Подпалый Данил Константинович г.Советский 5 79
1792 Симонова Светлана Юрьевна Мегион 5 79
1793 Масалимов Тимофей Дмитриевич Сургут 3 79
1794 Кияшко Владислав Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 15 78
1795 Онегов Максим Олегович Сургут 13 78
1796 Асеткин Владимир Сергеевич не определен 12 78
1797 Мигунов Антон Евгеньевич Сургут 11 78
1798 Симоненко Михаил Андреевич не определен 11 78
1799 Серёгина Нелли Олеговна Нижневартовск 10 78
1800 Выродова А М Ханты-Мансийск 9 78
« Назад№1751 - №1800 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ