Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1801 Белокуров Андрей Витальевич 11 66
1802 Шакурова Регина Ринатовна Ульяновск 9 66
1803 Москвина Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 66
1804 Рахматуллин Руслан Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 7 66
1805 Цеханович Андрей Сергеевич Анадырь 6 66
1806 Безымянная Настя Дмитриевна Сургут 5 66
1807 Неизвестный не определен 3 66
1808 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 13 65
1809 Федотов Евгений Анатольевич Нягань 13 65
1810 Попов Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 65
1811 Гарифуллин Руслан Ильфаточич Когалым 10 65
1812 Кириллова Надежда Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 65
1813 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 65
1814 Гущин Андрей Романович не определен 7 65
1815 Игорь Викторович Курган 7 65
1816 Кушнирская не определен 6 65
1817 Неизвестный Пущино 4 65
1818 Скрыпкин Всеволод Андреевич Сочи 4 65
1819 Владимир Ильич Ленин не определен 3 65
1820 Мария Доброцкая не определен 3 65
1821 Семенов Семён Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 65
1822 Шувалов Алексей Александрович Лянтор 3 65
1823 Радеев Михал Юрьевич Ейск 13 64
1824 Дмитриев Евгений Александрович Сургут 11 64
1825 Матросов Илья Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 64
1826 Хомутинин Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 64
1827 Букреев Павел Сургут 6 64
1828 Галюк Евгений Олегович Нефтеюганск 6 64
1829 Администратор 6 64
1830 Мамардашвили Георгий Иваново 4 64
1831 Стахнев Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 3 64
1832 Гренадёров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 12 63
1833 Фоменко Михаил Иванович Нефтеюганск 12 63
1834 Яворук Татьяна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 12 63
1835 Гиниятулин Рустем Радикович Сургут 9 63
1836 Савельев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 9 63
1837 Халтурин Евгений Михайлович Сургут 9 63
1838 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 9 63
1839 Антушев Максим Федорович Нижневартовск 7 63
1840 Фаритов Ильнар Илшатович Нефтеюганск 7 63
1841 Доронина светлана петровна не определен 6 63
1842 Зикрулло Амири не определен 5 63
1843 Зиянбаева Уфа 5 63
1844 Семёнов Анатолий Дмитриевич Сургут 5 63
1845 Илья Анисимов Сургут 4 63
1846 Виноградов Евгений Ханты-Мансийск 3 63
1847 Нифантова Ангелина Александровна Сургут 11 62
1848 Самарин Дмитрий Васильевич Сургут 11 62
1849 Цукаева Халимат Рустамовна Сургут 11 62
1850 Бакшун Дмитрий Иванович Анадырь 10 62
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ