Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1801 Ширин Виталий Андреевич Сургут 9 99
1802 Баффи Игнатова Ханты-Мансийск 6 99
1803 Миклин Евгений Михайлович Сургут 5 99
1804 Костяков Михаил Алексеевич Дмитров 15 98
1805 Сивков Владислав Валентинович Нефтеюганск 15 98
1806 Андреев Андрей Григорьевич Киев 14 98
1807 Ванина Ольга Викторовна Мегион 12 98
1808 Викдорчик Владимир Александрович Анадырь 12 98
1809 Охотникова Мария Сургут 10 98
1810 Ракович Сергей Николаевич Сургут 10 98
1811 Мишин Демид Владиславович Сочи 9 98
1812 Брюхов Денис Мегион 15 97
1813 Чернявка Никита Андреевич Советский 14 97
1814 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 13 97
1815 Ковалев Кирилл Александрович Сургут 12 97
1816 Сергей Тевлятваль Анадырь 11 97
1817 Коваленко Илья Русланович Сургут 6 97
1818 Ремизов Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 3 97
1819 Дубля Михаил Романович Нефтеюганск 15 96
1820 Карамов Риян Халитович Уфа 14 96
1821 Кушнарёва Валерия Анадырь 14 96
1822 Маркелов Павел Дмитриевич Нефтеюганск 14 96
1823 Махров Тимофей Андреевич Сургут 8 96
1824 Слободенюк Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 8 96
1825 Лиц Антонина Алексеевна Сургут 17 95
1826 Лыкова Елена Михайловна Нефтеюганск 12 95
1827 Рузин Максим Сургут 12 95
1828 Москаленко Вячеслав Олегович Нижневартовск 11 95
1829 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 95
1830 Зенков Максим Сергеевич Сургут 9 95
1831 Мирошниченко Александр Сергеевич Иваново 6 95
1832 Галицкий Александр Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 94
1833 Ирхин Илья Александрович не определен 1 94
1834 Сахневич Роман Русланович Сургут 16 93
1835 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 16 93
1836 Коравье Сергей Михайлович Анадырь 14 93
1837 Багаутдинов Андрей Витальевич Мегион 13 93
1838 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 13 93
1839 Водотиец Екатерина Викторовна Сургут 11 93
1840 Багаев Даниил Алексеевич Урай 8 93
1841 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич не определен 6 93
1842 Попова Мария Александровна Сургут 5 93
1843 Ткаченко Егор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 93
1844 Макушев Павел Александрович не определен 4 93
1845 Ворожбицкий Антон Игоревич не определен 14 92
1846 Зименков Иван Андреевич Мегион 14 92
1847 Г С В Ханты-Мансийск 13 92
1848 Жирков Илья Сергеевич Сочи 12 92
1849 Неугодников Сергей Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 12 92
1850 Габзалилов Артур Фаизович Сургут 9 92
« Назад№1801 - №1850 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ