Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1851 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 15 82
1852 Фахритдинова Нэркэс Валеевна Уфа 15 82
1853 Мельниченко Максим Нефтеюганск 14 82
1854 Понемасов Виктор Игоревич Нефтеюганск 14 82
1855 Егоров Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 13 82
1856 Шишкин Денис Александрович 13 82
1857 Куксенко Егор Сергеевич Мегион 12 82
1858 Баранчук Константин Александрович не определен 9 82
1859 Саетгараев Айрат Сургут 7 82
1860 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна не определен 5 82
1861 Елизаров Кирилл Дмитриевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 82
1862 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 82
1863 Анисимова Анастасия Викторовна не определен 2 82
1864 Кривенко Александр Николаевич не определен 15 81
1865 Вишкин Даниил Сергеевич Сургут 14 81
1866 Петров Иван Романович Кострома 14 81
1867 Чирятьев Кирилл Вадимович Сургут 12 81
1868 Власов Евгений Иваново 11 81
1869 Пархомов Сергей Алексеевич Сочи 11 81
1870 Лох Пиродорович Хомяк не определен 3 81
1871 Владислав не определен 2 81
1872 Первун Ксения Сергеевна Шеркалы 14 80
1873 Гончаров Максим Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
1874 Кайгородов Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
1875 Бирюков Семен Дмитриевич Сочи 11 80
1876 Рыбченко Анастасия Геннадьевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 80
1877 Жондорова Полина Владиславовна Анадырь 6 80
1878 Сивяков Илья Нефтеюганск 5 80
1879 Афанасьева А С не определен 2 80
1880 Зиганшина Камила Рустамовна 16 79
1881 Ким Даниил Денунович Нижневартовск 12 79
1882 Козусь Виктор Александрович Сургут 12 79
1883 Рузин Максим Сургут 11 79
1884 Сухорученко Игорь Викторович Нефтеюганск 11 79
1885 Химич Александр Александрович Мегион 11 79
1886 Ефремов Артём Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 10 79
1887 Задыкан Артур Артурович Сочи 9 79
1888 Муракаев Эмиль Сургут 9 79
1889 Иванова Дарья Аркадьевна Сургут 6 79
1890 Подпалый Данил Константинович г.Советский 5 79
1891 Симонова Светлана Юрьевна Мегион 5 79
1892 Масалимов Тимофей Дмитриевич Сургут 3 79
1893 Кияшко Владислав Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 15 78
1894 Онегов Максим Олегович Сургут 13 78
1895 Асеткин Владимир Сергеевич не определен 12 78
1896 Мигунов Антон Евгеньевич Сургут 11 78
1897 Симоненко Михаил Андреевич не определен 11 78
1898 Серёгина Нелли Олеговна Нижневартовск 10 78
1899 Выродова А М Ханты-Мансийск 9 78
1900 Лопух Алексей Сургут 9 78
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ