Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1851 Захаров Даниил Денисович Нижневартовск 16 99
1852 Матюнин Ефим Васильевич Нефтеюганск 14 99
1853 Батеева Валерия Николаевна Сургут 13 99
1854 Ахметдинова Динара Чулпановна Нефтеюганск 12 99
1855 Рахтувье ВВ Санкт-Петербург 11 99
1856 Ширин Виталий Андреевич Сургут 9 99
1857 Баффи Игнатова Ханты-Мансийск 6 99
1858 Миклин Евгений Михайлович Сургут 5 99
1859 Костяков Михаил Алексеевич Дмитров 15 98
1860 Сивков Владислав Валентинович Нефтеюганск 15 98
1861 Андреев Андрей Григорьевич Киев 14 98
1862 Ванина Ольга Викторовна Мегион 12 98
1863 Викдорчик Владимир Александрович Анадырь 12 98
1864 Охотникова Мария Сургут 10 98
1865 Ракович Сергей Николаевич Сургут 10 98
1866 Мишин Демид Владиславович Сочи 9 98
1867 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна Ханты-Мансийск 7 98
1868 Брюхов Денис Мегион 15 97
1869 Чернявка Никита Андреевич Советский 14 97
1870 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 13 97
1871 Ковалев Кирилл Александрович Сургут 12 97
1872 Сергей Тевлятваль Анадырь 11 97
1873 Коваленко Илья Русланович Сургут 6 97
1874 Ремизов Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 3 97
1875 Дубля Михаил Романович Нефтеюганск 15 96
1876 Карамов Риян Халитович Уфа 14 96
1877 Кушнарёва Валерия Анадырь 14 96
1878 Маркелов Павел Дмитриевич Нефтеюганск 14 96
1879 Махров Тимофей Андреевич Сургут 8 96
1880 Слободенюк Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 8 96
1881 Лиц Антонина Алексеевна Сургут 17 95
1882 Рузин Максим Сургут 12 95
1883 Москаленко Вячеслав Олегович Нижневартовск 11 95
1884 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 95
1885 Зенков Максим Сергеевич Сургут 9 95
1886 Мирошниченко Александр Сергеевич Иваново 6 95
1887 Галицкий Александр Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 94
1888 Ирхин Илья Александрович не определен 1 94
1889 Сахневич Роман Русланович Сургут 16 93
1890 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 16 93
1891 Коравье Сергей Михайлович Анадырь 14 93
1892 Багаутдинов Андрей Витальевич Мегион 13 93
1893 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 13 93
1894 Водотиец Екатерина Викторовна Сургут 11 93
1895 Багаев Даниил Алексеевич Урай 8 93
1896 Помпеев Андрей Анатольевич не определен 6 93
1897 Попова Мария Александровна Сургут 5 93
1898 Ткаченко Егор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 93
1899 Макушев Павел Александрович не определен 4 93
1900 Ворожбицкий Антон Игоревич не определен 14 92
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ