Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1851 Ахмедова Лейла Азетулаховна Нягань 6 73
1852 Проскурякова Дарья Васильевна Сургут 6 73
1853 Бурцева Наталья Евгеньевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 73
1854 Султанова Румия Фазаил кызы Ульяновск 5 73
1855 Мамутов Алим Серверович Мегион 3 73
1856 Петя Кулибин Василь не определен 2 73
1857 Астафуров Максим Васильевич Сургут 15 72
1858 Мальцев Михаил Викторович не определен 14 72
1859 Хафизов Рафаэль Фаритович Мегион 14 72
1860 Г А Ю Сочи 11 72
1861 Тюленев Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 11 72
1862 Чешель Анфиса Владиславовна Сочи 11 72
1863 Кузубов Никита Алексеевич Сургут 10 72
1864 Нуреев Ринат Азатович Нижневартовск 10 72
1865 Саитов Захар Ильдарович не определен 8 72
1866 Давлятшин Владимир Витальевич не определен 5 72
1867 Сырица не определен 5 72
1868 Власова Лидия Викторовна Сургут 4 72
1869 Поляков Егор Андреевич Мегион 10 71
1870 Чайников Артем Ханты-Мансийск 9 71
1871 Кульченко Юлия Андреевна Сургут 7 71
1872 Сухинин Сергей Викторович Сургут 3 71
1873 Сакен Газиз Almaty 2 71
1874 Военушкин Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 14 70
1875 Пинигин Игорь Анатольевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 70
1876 Романовская Владислава Геннадьевна Сургут 11 70
1877 Боровская Анна Алекскандровна Нефтеюганск 10 70
1878 Зарипова Нижневартовск 9 70
1879 Струминский Павел Вкторович Нижневартовск 9 70
1880 Гаврилюк Александр Валерьевич Сургут 6 70
1881 Горбунов Сергей Игоревич Норильск 5 70
1882 Спиридонова Марина Федоровна Ханты-Мансийск 5 70
1883 Кардовская Валентина Валериевна не определен 4 70
1884 Мохов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 70
1885 Дуда Сергей Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1886 Игнатьев Никита Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1887 Рахаткулов Самандар Мамадалиевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1888 Бухтияров Константин Алексеевич не определен 9 69
1889 Гулиев Алексей Русланович Сургут 7 69
1890 Антонова Надежда Михайловна Ульяновск 6 69
1891 Григоренко Влад Сургут 6 69
1892 Мулендеева Елена не определен 6 69
1893 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 4 69
1894 Егоров Роман Вадимович 3 69
1895 Ступницкий Иван Витальевич Когалым 3 69
1896 Неизвестный Санкт-Петербург 17 68
1897 Горст Евгений Сергеевич Нижневартовск 13 68
1898 Жигайло Екатерина Андреевна Сургут 13 68
1899 Казаев Артём Юрьевич Сургут 13 68
1900 Кайгородов Владислав Вадимович Ханты-Мансийск 13 68
« Назад№1851 - №1900 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ