Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Кадошников Хасан Анадырь 14 101
1902 Тыльваль Олег Андреевич Анадырь 14 101
1903 Грецкая Вера не определен 12 101
1904 Щербина Павел Андреевич Нефтеюганск 12 101
1905 Богоносов Михаил Александрович 11 101
1906 Галина Ф С Уфа 7 101
1907 Перепелкин Владимир Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 7 101
1908 Шинаков Денис Александрович не определен 2 101
1909 Польский Богдан Сергеевич Анадырь 12 100
1910 Белов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 100
1911 Шахматов Кирилл Вениаминович Ханты-Мансийск 5 100
1912 Садыков Денис Разилевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 100
1913 Захаров Даниил Денисович Нижневартовск 16 99
1914 Матюнин Ефим Васильевич Нефтеюганск 14 99
1915 Батеева Валерия Николаевна Сургут 13 99
1916 Ахметдинова Динара Чулпановна Нефтеюганск 12 99
1917 Рахтувье ВВ Санкт-Петербург 11 99
1918 Ширин Виталий Андреевич Сургут 9 99
1919 Баффи Игнатова Ханты-Мансийск 6 99
1920 Миклин Евгений Михайлович Сургут 5 99
1921 Костяков Михаил Алексеевич Дмитров 15 98
1922 Сивков Владислав Валентинович Нефтеюганск 15 98
1923 Андреев Андрей Григорьевич Киев 14 98
1924 Ванина Ольга Викторовна Мегион 12 98
1925 Викдорчик Владимир Александрович Анадырь 12 98
1926 Охотникова Мария Сургут 10 98
1927 Мишин Демид Владиславович Сочи 9 98
1928 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна Ханты-Мансийск 7 98
1929 Горбунова Светлана Сургут 3 98
1930 Брюхов Денис Мегион 15 97
1931 Чернявка Никита Андреевич Советский 14 97
1932 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 13 97
1933 Ковалев Кирилл Александрович Сургут 12 97
1934 Сергей Тевлятваль Анадырь 11 97
1935 Коваленко Илья Русланович Сургут 6 97
1936 Ремизов Игорь Витальевич Екатеринбург 3 97
1937 Дубля Михаил Романович Нефтеюганск 15 96
1938 Карамов Риян Халитович Уфа 14 96
1939 Кушнарёва Валерия Анадырь 14 96
1940 Маркелов Павел Дмитриевич Нефтеюганск 14 96
1941 Степанов Данил Александрович не определен 11 96
1942 Махров Тимофей Андреевич Сургут 8 96
1943 Слободенюк Сергей Ханты-Мансийск 8 96
1944 Рузин Максим Сургут 12 95
1945 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 10 95
1946 Зенков Максим Сергеевич Сургут 9 95
1947 Мирошниченко Александр Сергеевич Иваново 6 95
1948 Галицкий Александр Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 12 94
1949 Героев-Бородин Артур Витебск 9 94
1950 Ирхин Илья Александрович не определен 1 94
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ