Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1901 Масликов Виктор Андреевич Сургут 6 59
1902 Мальгин Павел Игоревич Нефтеюганск 5 59
1903 Иван Бездонов Назрань 4 59
1904 Якухнов Сергей Сургут 3 59
1905 Павлов Антон Сергеевич Новочеркасск 1 59
1906 Эттыгыргольнаут Григорий Денисович Анадырь 13 58
1907 Туз Владислав Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 58
1908 Степанова Жанна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 10 58
1909 Табеев Мансур Альбертович Санкт-Петербург 9 58
1910 Оладько Никита Денисович Нефтеюганск 8 58
1911 Топчигречко Артемий Игоревич Сургут 8 58
1912 Газизова Аделия Ринатовна Когалым 7 58
1913 Чепкасов Владимир не определен 7 58
1914 Магеррамов Тимур Вугар оглы Сургут 6 58
1915 Панов Максим Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 58
1916 Неизвестный Сургут 5 58
1917 Кузнецов Владимир Олегович Челябинск0 5 58
1918 Муханов Владимир Владиславович Нижневартовск 5 58
1919 Неизвестный не определен 5 58
1920 Никитина Елизавета Евгеньевна Нижневартовск 5 58
1921 Ширугин Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 5 58
1922 Шилов Вадим Сергеевич Пермь 3 58
1923 Акназаров Роберт Камилевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 58
1924 Нина Ниан Пермь 2 58
1925 Неизвестный asd111 1 58
1926 Селиханович Даниил Олегович Долгопрудный 1 58
1927 Юсин Владимир Игоревич Нефтеюганск 14 57
1928 Суетин Никита Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 57
1929 Марчинский Иван Юрьевич Мегион 12 57
1930 Юдин Виктор Андреевич Нягань 12 57
1931 Леонов Александр Викторович Ханты-Мансийск 11 57
1932 Романов Егор Александрович не определен 10 57
1933 Иванченко Сургут 9 57
1934 Лисовский Максим Юрьевич Сургут 9 57
1935 Клопов Владислав Вячеславович Иваново 5 57
1936 Вилесов Андрей Сергеевич не определен 4 57
1937 Локтева Валерия Константиновна Сочи 4 57
1938 Неизвестный Сургут 2 57
1939 Перов Алексей Владимирович Сургут 2 57
1940 Ведяшкина София Сергеевна Мегион 12 56
1941 Москвина Ксения Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 12 56
1942 Деметрашвили Семён Екатеринбург 10 56
1943 Лапшин Иван Александрович Югорск 9 56
1944 Пешков Дмиторий Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 56
1945 Бовкун Кирилл Владимирович Сургут 7 56
1946 Лясковский Егор Анатольевич Сургут 7 56
1947 Неизвестный 7 56
1948 Мугаллимова Ильмира Ханты-Мансийск 6 56
1949 Миронов Дмитрий Михайлович Сургут 4 56
1950 Ильгамов И И Сургут 3 56
« Назад№1901 - №1950 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ