Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Зобнин Глеб Игоревич Сургут 4 68
1952 Хохлов Виталий Эдуардович Нижневартовск 4 68
1953 Емельянов Даниил Александрович не определен 3 68
1954 Таранжин Михаил Александрович Нижневартовск 15 67
1955 Лиц Антонина Алексеевна Сургут 12 67
1956 Аллаярова Лиана Фаритовна Сургут 11 67
1957 Булько Сергей Васильевич Сургут 11 67
1958 Нестеров Никита Андреевич не определен 10 67
1959 Пилипенко Алексей Тимофеевич Ольга 6 67
1960 Мартын Евгений Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 4 67
1961 Савельев Семён Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 67
1962 Белокуров Андрей Витальевич 11 66
1963 Неизвестный Сочи 10 66
1964 Шакурова Регина Ринатовна Ульяновск 9 66
1965 Москвина Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 66
1966 Рахматуллин Руслан Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 7 66
1967 Цеханович Андрей Сергеевич Анадырь 6 66
1968 Безымянная Настя Дмитриевна Сургут 5 66
1969 Неизвестный не определен 3 66
1970 Файзриев Ринат Русланович Анадырь 15 65
1971 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 13 65
1972 Федотов Евгений Анатольевич Нягань 13 65
1973 Попов Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 65
1974 Гарифуллин Руслан Ильфаточич Когалым 10 65
1975 Кириллова Надежда Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 65
1976 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 65
1977 Гущин Андрей Романович не определен 7 65
1978 Игорь Викторович Курган 7 65
1979 Кушнирская не определен 6 65
1980 Рыжая Анна Васильевна Нижневартовск 5 65
1981 Городничая Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 4 65
1982 Неизвестный Пущино 4 65
1983 Скрыпкин Всеволод Андреевич Сочи 4 65
1984 Владимир Ильич Ленин не определен 3 65
1985 Мария Доброцкая не определен 3 65
1986 Семенов Семён Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 65
1987 Шувалов Алексей Александрович Лянтор 3 65
1988 Радеев Михал Юрьевич Ейск 13 64
1989 Дмитриев Евгений Александрович Сургут 11 64
1990 Матросов Илья Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 64
1991 Перетягина Надежда Антоновна Анадырь 10 64
1992 Хомутинин Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 64
1993 Букреев Павел Сургут 6 64
1994 Галюк Евгений Олегович Нефтеюганск 6 64
1995 Котков Алексей Александрович Сургут 6 64
1996 Администратор 6 64
1997 Мамардашвили Георгий Иваново 4 64
1998 Неизвестный Нижневартовск 3 64
1999 Стахнев Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 3 64
2000 Гренадёров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 12 63
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ