Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
1951 Штефан Александр Александрович Нефтеюганск 12 73
1952 Каракеян Анна Робертовна 9 73
1953 Трифонова Дарья Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 73
1954 Мальцев Денис Пыть-Ях 7 73
1955 Ахмедова Лейла Азетулаховна Нягань 6 73
1956 Проскурякова Дарья Васильевна Сургут 6 73
1957 Бурцева Наталья Евгеньевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 73
1958 Султанова Румия Фазаил кызы Ульяновск 5 73
1959 Мамутов Алим Серверович Мегион 3 73
1960 Середин Николай Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 3 73
1961 Барбашов Семён Санкт-Петербург 2 73
1962 Петя Кулибин Василь не определен 2 73
1963 Алиев Мирталех Мустафа оглы Нефтеюганск 17 72
1964 Астафуров Максим Васильевич Сургут 15 72
1965 Мальцев Михаил Викторович не определен 14 72
1966 Хафизов Рафаэль Фаритович Мегион 14 72
1967 Г А Ю Сочи 11 72
1968 Евгений Леонидович Федоров Нефтеюганск 11 72
1969 Тюленев Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 11 72
1970 Чешель Анфиса Владиславовна Сочи 11 72
1971 Кузубов Никита Алексеевич Сургут 10 72
1972 Нуреев Ринат Азатович Нижневартовск 10 72
1973 Созонова Ярослава Сургут 10 72
1974 Саитов Захар Ильдарович не определен 8 72
1975 Давлятшин Владимир Витальевич не определен 5 72
1976 Сырица не определен 5 72
1977 Власова Лидия Викторовна Сургут 4 72
1978 Поляков Егор Андреевич Мегион 10 71
1979 Чайников Артем Ханты-Мансийск 9 71
1980 Кульченко Юлия Андреевна Сургут 7 71
1981 Сухинин Сергей Викторович Сургут 3 71
1982 Сакен Газиз Almaty 2 71
1983 Военушкин Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 14 70
1984 Пинигин Игорь Анатольевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 70
1985 Романовская Владислава Геннадьевна Сургут 11 70
1986 Боровская Анна Алекскандровна Нефтеюганск 10 70
1987 Зарипова Нижневартовск 9 70
1988 Струминский Павел Вкторович Нижневартовск 9 70
1989 Булгаков Григорий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 6 70
1990 Горбунов Сергей Игоревич Норильск 5 70
1991 Спиридонова Марина Федоровна Ханты-Мансийск 5 70
1992 Кардовская Валентина Валериевна не определен 4 70
1993 Мохов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 70
1994 Дуда Сергей Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1995 Игнатьев Никита Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1996 Рахаткулов Самандар Мамадалиевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
1997 Бухтияров Константин Алексеевич не определен 9 69
1998 Гулиев Алексей Русланович Сургут 7 69
1999 Антонова Надежда Михайловна Ульяновск 6 69
2000 Григоренко Влад Сургут 6 69
« Назад№1951 - №2000 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ