Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
201 Попов Александр Сургут 70 1295
202 Муллер Даниил Александрович Сургут 49 1295
203 Коновалов Александр Владиславович Сургут 82 1292
204 Утешева Екатерина Евгеньевна Сургут 70 1283
205 Горбунов Михаил Витальевич Сургут 71 1276
206 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 77 1271
207 Юнг Егор Васильевич Сургут 74 1271
208 Папанов Сергей Александрович Анадырь 77 1269
209 Ассенгеймер Дмитрий Эмилевич 82 1267
210 Спица Николай Анатольевич Екатеринбург 78 1266
211 Пословский Захар Иванович Сургут 75 1256
212 Кириченко Илья Иваново 47 1256
213 Марин Кирилл Павлович Нижневартовск 51 1251
214 Овчаренко Анатолий Владимирович не определен 53 1248
215 Кабатова Светлана Арсеновна не определен 52 1239
216 Байзигитова Резеда Нуровна Уфа 45 1237
217 Воронцов Максим Германович Нефтеюганск 55 1234
218 Шукурова Дана Рустамовна Сургут 57 1233
219 Мозоленко Вячеслав Константинович Москва 73 1232
220 Айдар Ахметов Нижневартовск 70 1229
221 Кравченко Павел Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 81 1228
222 Монастырев Максим Алексеевич Сургут 68 1216
223 Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич Мегион 67 1211
224 Южаков Александр Сергеевич Сургут 64 1210
225 Конкина Анна Ханты-Мансийск 72 1205
226 Корона Рустам Сухробович Анадырь 74 1201
227 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 77 1198
228 Гакуть Владислав Андреевич не определен 72 1196
229 Куц Даниил Михаилович Нягань 48 1191
230 Дацик Екатерина Андреевна не определен 74 1189
231 Амеличкина Александра Алексеевна Анадырь 72 1189
232 Киркинадзе Тамара Едиковна Сочи 76 1186
233 Токарева Анна Александровна Сочи 86 1183
234 Агишева Илюза Максутовна Уфа 50 1182
235 Корелин Антон Андреевич Нефтеюганск 87 1181
236 Мелихова Ксения Сергеевна Сургут 58 1179
237 Сезень Егор Андреевич Сочи 88 1177
238 Курамшин Владимир Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1177
239 Шагалина Уфа 40 1176
240 Кононов Роман Павлович Сургут 77 1171
241 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 69 1170
242 Фатима Женишбекова Бишкек 76 1169
243 Васильев Андрей Владимирович Сургут 69 1165
244 Родионцев Константин Никитович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1154
245 Белозеров Егор Викторович Нижневартовск 29 1154
246 Сивов Платон Юрьевич Сочи 54 1152
247 Согомонян Ева Сочи 73 1144
248 Свентицкий Адольф Владиславович Нефтеюганск 70 1143
249 Савиных Юрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 91 1140
250 Филоненкова Алина Анадырь 83 1140
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ