Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
201 Попов Александр Сургут 70 1295
202 Муллер Даниил Александрович Сургут 49 1295
203 Чирвин Иван Ханты-Мансийск 62 1292
204 Дмитрий Ф не определен 59 1289
205 Назар Витальевич Сакаев Сургут 71 1284
206 Утешева Екатерина Евгеньевна Сургут 69 1279
207 Горбунов Михаил Витальевич Сургут 71 1276
208 Иванова Светлана Игоревна Сочи 77 1266
209 Хочу Просто Тренироваться Ханты-Мансийск 74 1260
210 Кириченко Илья Иваново 47 1256
211 Папанов Сергей Александрович Анадырь 77 1252
212 Юнг Егор Васильевич Сургут 74 1251
213 Пословский Захар Иванович Сургут 75 1248
214 Овчаренко Анатолий Владимирович не определен 53 1248
215 Кабатова Светлана Арсеновна не определен 52 1239
216 Байзигитова Резеда Нуровна Уфа 45 1237
217 Мозоленко Вячеслав Константинович Москва 73 1232
218 Айдар Ахметов Нижневартовск 70 1229
219 Шукурова Дана Рустамовна Сургут 57 1226
220 Кравченко Павел Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 81 1221
221 Спица Николай Анатольевич Екатеринбург 76 1212
222 Монастырев Максим Алексеевич Сургут 68 1211
223 Воронцов Максим Германович Нефтеюганск 54 1207
224 Конкина Анна Ханты-Мансийск 72 1200
225 Корона Рустам Сухробович Анадырь 74 1196
226 Киркинадзе Тамара Едиковна Сочи 76 1191
227 Куц Даниил Михаилович Нягань 48 1191
228 Кононов Роман Павлович Сургут 78 1189
229 Агишева Илюза Максутовна Уфа 50 1182
230 Корелин Антон Андреевич Нефтеюганск 87 1181
231 Гакуть Владислав Андреевич не определен 71 1179
232 Дацик Екатерина Андреевна не определен 73 1177
233 Амеличкина Александра Алексеевна Анадырь 72 1177
234 Курамшин Владимир Олегович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1177
235 Токарева Анна Александровна Сочи 86 1176
236 Сезень Егор Андреевич Сочи 88 1170
237 Фатима Женишбекова Бишкек 76 1169
238 Федоренко Максим Алексеевич Сургут 76 1164
239 Васильев Андрей Владимирович Сургут 68 1156
240 Нурисламов Тимур Ленарович Сочи 83 1155
241 Родионцев Константин Никитович Ханты-Мансийск 68 1154
242 Белозеров Егор Викторович Нижневартовск 29 1154
243 Сивов Платон Юрьевич Сочи 54 1152
244 Турсунбаев Артём Салахидинович Сочи 85 1149
245 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 68 1148
246 Савиных Юрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 91 1145
247 Согомонян Ева Сочи 73 1144
248 Свентицкий Адольф Владиславович Нефтеюганск 70 1143
249 Шагалина Уфа 39 1138
250 Горбачева Анастасия Александровна не определен 45 1136
« Назад№201 - №250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ