Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Точеный Ярослав Александрович Нефтеюганск 15 83
2002 Неугодников Сергей Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 14 83
2003 Полубатько Владислава Андреевна Сочи 14 83
2004 Мухинский Александр Павлович Ханты-Мансийск 13 83
2005 Никоненко Андрей Романович Кобрин 10 83
2006 Опанащук Ольга Борисовна Нефтеюганск 8 83
2007 Речук Дмитрий Максимович Сургут 7 83
2008 Свистюр Александр Александрович Белоярский 6 83
2009 Уткин Виктор Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 6 83
2010 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 15 82
2011 Фахритдинова Нэркэс Валеевна Уфа 15 82
2012 Мельниченко Максим Нефтеюганск 14 82
2013 Понемасов Виктор Игоревич Нефтеюганск 14 82
2014 Егоров Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 13 82
2015 Куксенко Егор Сергеевич Мегион 12 82
2016 Баранчук Константин Александрович не определен 9 82
2017 Саетгараев Айрат Сургут 7 82
2018 Ткаченко Инна Михайловна не определен 5 82
2019 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 82
2020 Анисимова Анастасия Викторовна не определен 2 82
2021 Кулагин Яков Александрович Сургут 2 82
2022 Вишкин Даниил Сергеевич Сургут 14 81
2023 Петров Иван Романович Кострома 14 81
2024 Чирятьев Кирилл Вадимович Сургут 12 81
2025 Пархомов Сергей Алексеевич Сочи 11 81
2026 Попов Андрей Вячеславович Сургут 6 81
2027 Лох Пиродорович Хомяк не определен 3 81
2028 Сайфуллин Рахман Сургут 3 81
2029 Чикирев Ярослав Сургут 3 81
2030 Владислав не определен 2 81
2031 Гончаров Максим Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
2032 Кайгородов Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 13 80
2033 Латыпов Артём Римович Сочи 13 80
2034 Иванов Ханты-Мансийск 12 80
2035 Бирюков Семен Дмитриевич Сочи 11 80
2036 Рыбченко Анастасия Геннадьевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 80
2037 Власюк Александр Владимирович Сургут 7 80
2038 Жондорова Полина Владиславовна Анадырь 6 80
2039 Сивяков Илья Нефтеюганск 5 80
2040 Афанасьева А С не определен 2 80
2041 Зиганшина Камила Рустамовна 16 79
2042 Ким Даниил Денунович Нижневартовск 12 79
2043 Козусь Виктор Александрович Сургут 12 79
2044 Сухорученко Игорь Викторович Нефтеюганск 11 79
2045 Ефремов Артём Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 10 79
2046 Грецкий Максим Павлович Нягань 9 79
2047 Задыкан Артур Артурович Сочи 9 79
2048 Муракаев Эмиль Сургут 9 79
2049 Иванова Дарья Аркадьевна Сургут 6 79
2050 Подпалый Данил Константинович г.Советский 5 79
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ