Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2001 Тыльваль Олег Андреевич Анадырь 8 60
2002 Ярабаева Кристина Сергеевна не определен 8 60
2003 Хромов Владимир Ханты-Мансийск 7 60
2004 Нигматулин Максим Ханты-Мансийск 6 60
2005 Дымскийн Н Н не определен 5 60
2006 Евтушок Валерия Александровна Нефтеюганск 5 60
2007 Шамсутдинов Вадим Назипович Ханты-Мансийск 5 60
2008 Шишков Дмитрий Андреевич не определен 4 60
2009 Корнеев АКА Ханты-Мансийск 3 60
2010 Шагимарданов Артём Мегион 3 60
2011 Всех Всех Всех Всех не определен 1 60
2012 Савенков Алексей Аркадиевич не определен 1 60
2013 Махаев Иван Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 14 59
2014 Епимахов Андрей Николаевич Сочи 11 59
2015 Ишкильдин Артур Шавкатович Сургут 11 59
2016 Арсенович Ярослав Юрьевич столин 10 59
2017 Горнев Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 10 59
2018 Нетунаева Марина Ильинична Сургут 10 59
2019 Пинчук Виктория Александровна Сургут 10 59
2020 Пономарёв Роман Юрьевич Кобрин 10 59
2021 Черкасов Дмитрий Сегреевич Нефтеюганск 10 59
2022 Зубко Алиса Николаевна не определен 8 59
2023 Подруб К не определен 8 59
2024 Александр Гасай Урай 7 59
2025 Масликов Виктор Андреевич Сургут 6 59
2026 Мальгин Павел Игоревич Нефтеюганск 5 59
2027 Иван Бездонов Назрань 4 59
2028 Якухнов Сергей Сургут 3 59
2029 Павлов Антон Сергеевич Новочеркасск 1 59
2030 Туз Владислав Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 58
2031 Степанова Жанна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 10 58
2032 Табеев Мансур Альбертович Санкт-Петербург 9 58
2033 Оладько Никита Денисович Нефтеюганск 8 58
2034 Топчигречко Артемий Игоревич Сургут 8 58
2035 Газизова Аделия Ринатовна Когалым 7 58
2036 Чепкасов Владимир не определен 7 58
2037 Магеррамов Тимур Вугар оглы Сургут 6 58
2038 Панов Максим Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 58
2039 Неизвестный Сургут 5 58
2040 Кузнецов Владимир Олегович Челябинск0 5 58
2041 Муханов Владимир Владиславович Нижневартовск 5 58
2042 Неизвестный не определен 5 58
2043 Никитина Елизавета Евгеньевна Нижневартовск 5 58
2044 Ширугин Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 5 58
2045 Шилов Вадим Сергеевич Пермь 3 58
2046 Акназаров Роберт Камилевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 58
2047 Нина Ниан Пермь 2 58
2048 Селиханович Даниил Олегович Долгопрудный 1 58
2049 Алиев Мирталех Мустафа оглы Нефтеюганск 15 57
2050 Суетин Никита Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 57
« Назад№2001 - №2050 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ