Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2051 - №2100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2051 Трифонова Дарья Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 73
2052 Мальцев Денис Пыть-Ях 7 73
2053 Ахмедова Лейла Азетулаховна Нягань 6 73
2054 Проскурякова Дарья Васильевна Сургут 6 73
2055 Бурцева Наталья Евгеньевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 73
2056 Султанова Румия Фазаил кызы Ульяновск 5 73
2057 Викулов Степан Дмитриевич Сургут 4 73
2058 Мамутов Алим Серверович Мегион 3 73
2059 Середин Николай Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 3 73
2060 Барбашов Семён Санкт-Петербург 2 73
2061 Петя Кулибин Василь не определен 2 73
2062 Алиев Мирталех Мустафа оглы Нефтеюганск 17 72
2063 Астафуров Максим Васильевич Сургут 15 72
2064 Мальцев Михаил Викторович не определен 14 72
2065 Хафизов Рафаэль Фаритович Мегион 14 72
2066 Г А Ю Сочи 11 72
2067 Евгений Леонидович Федоров Нефтеюганск 11 72
2068 Тюленев Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 11 72
2069 Чешель Анфиса Владиславовна Сочи 11 72
2070 Кузубов Никита Алексеевич Сургут 10 72
2071 Нуреев Ринат Азатович Нижневартовск 10 72
2072 Созонова Ярослава Сургут 10 72
2073 Малков Игорь Владиславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 72
2074 Саитов Захар Ильдарович не определен 8 72
2075 Тельмынто В В Хабаровск 8 72
2076 Давлятшин Владимир Витальевич не определен 5 72
2077 Сырица не определен 5 72
2078 Власова Лидия Викторовна Сургут 4 72
2079 Задворный Владислав Павлович Нефтеюганск 11 71
2080 Поляков Егор Андреевич Мегион 10 71
2081 Чайников Артем Ханты-Мансийск 9 71
2082 Балбашов Александр Шеркалы 6 71
2083 Крылов Евгений Андреевич Магнитогорск 6 71
2084 Самсонов Сергей Сергеевич Сургут 6 71
2085 Шагияхметов Руслан Маратович Мегион 6 71
2086 Сакен Газиз Almaty 2 71
2087 Военушкин Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 14 70
2088 Пинигин Игорь Анатольевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 70
2089 Романовская Владислава Геннадьевна Сургут 11 70
2090 Боровская Анна Алекскандровна Нефтеюганск 10 70
2091 Зарипова Нижневартовск 9 70
2092 Булгаков Григорий Сергеевич Нефтеюганск 6 70
2093 Горбунов Сергей Игоревич Норильск 5 70
2094 Спиридонова Марина Федоровна Ханты-Мансийск 5 70
2095 Мохов Александр Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 70
2096 Дуда Сергей Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
2097 Игнатьев Никита Николаевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
2098 Рахаткулов Самандар Мамадалиевич Нефтеюганск 11 69
2099 Бухтияров Константин Алексеевич не определен 9 69
2100 Александр Гасай Урай 7 69
« Назад№2051 - №2100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ