Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2051 - №2100 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2051 Таранжин Михаил Александрович Нижневартовск 15 67
2052 Лиц Антонина Алексеевна Сургут 12 67
2053 Аллаярова Лиана Фаритовна Сургут 11 67
2054 Булько Сергей Васильевич Сургут 11 67
2055 Нестеров Никита Андреевич не определен 10 67
2056 Азаров Фёдор Николаевич не определен 6 67
2057 Пилипенко Алексей Тимофеевич Ольга 6 67
2058 Сидорович Эдуард 6 67
2059 Мартын Евгений Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 4 67
2060 Савельев Семён Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 67
2061 Белокуров Андрей Витальевич 11 66
2062 Неизвестный Сочи 10 66
2063 Шакурова Регина Ринатовна Ульяновск 9 66
2064 Москвина Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 66
2065 Рахматуллин Руслан Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 7 66
2066 Цеханович Андрей Сергеевич Анадырь 6 66
2067 Безымянная Настя Дмитриевна Сургут 5 66
2068 Неизвестный не определен 3 66
2069 Файзриев Ринат Русланович Анадырь 15 65
2070 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 13 65
2071 Федотов Евгений Анатольевич Нягань 13 65
2072 Попов Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 65
2073 Гарифуллин Руслан Ильфаточич Когалым 10 65
2074 Кириллова Надежда Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 65
2075 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 65
2076 Гущин Андрей Романович не определен 7 65
2077 Игорь Викторович Курган 7 65
2078 Кушнирская не определен 6 65
2079 Рыжая Анна Васильевна Нижневартовск 5 65
2080 Городничая Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 4 65
2081 Неизвестный Пущино 4 65
2082 Скрыпкин Всеволод Андреевич Сочи 4 65
2083 Владимир Ильич Ленин не определен 3 65
2084 Мария Доброцкая не определен 3 65
2085 Семенов Семён Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 65
2086 Шувалов Алексей Александрович Лянтор 3 65
2087 Радеев Михал Юрьевич Ейск 13 64
2088 Дмитриев Евгений Александрович Сургут 11 64
2089 Матросов Илья Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 64
2090 Хомутинин Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 64
2091 Букреев Павел Сургут 6 64
2092 Галюк Евгений Олегович Нефтеюганск 6 64
2093 Окишев Кирилл Андреевич Сочи 6 64
2094 Администратор 6 64
2095 Мамардашвили Георгий Иваново 4 64
2096 Стахнев Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 3 64
2097 Новак Данил Александрович Сочи 13 63
2098 Гренадёров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 12 63
2099 Фоменко Михаил Иванович Нефтеюганск 12 63
2100 Яворук Татьяна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 12 63
« Назад№2051 - №2100 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ