Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2101 - №2150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2101 Скоробогатов Антон Ханты-Мансийск 4 55
2102 Шиянов Андрей Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 4 55
2103 Акулов Никита Андреевич Сургут 3 55
2104 Хасанова Регина Альфредовна не определен 3 55
2105 Южакова Кристина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 55
2106 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 55
2107 Лихачев Андрей Валерьевич Дмитров 2 55
2108 Шестаков Николай Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 1 55
2109 Гайничина Юлия Рамилевна Ханты-Мансийск 12 54
2110 Шамыкаева Валерия Сергеевна Нижневартовск 10 54
2111 Магдесян Паркев Самвелович Сочи 9 54
2112 Балабушко Евгений Владиславович не определен 7 54
2113 Свечников Борис Николаевич Сургут 7 54
2114 Щербаченко Андрей Игоревич Сургут 7 54
2115 Халитов Руслан Сургут 6 54
2116 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 4 54
2117 Середа Евгений Игоревич Сургут 4 54
2118 Иван Термин Дмитриевич Сочи 3 54
2119 Николай Нижневартовск 3 54
2120 Андреев Михаил Александрович Екатеринбург 2 54
2121 Грузинов Андрей Сергеевич не определен 2 54
2122 Лазневой Сергей Игоревич Нижневартовск 2 54
2123 Чертухин Владимир Олегович Иваново 2 54
2124 Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич Витебск 11 53
2125 Сахаров Дмитрий Валентинович Сургут 11 53
2126 Кийко Артём Вячеславович Мегион 10 53
2127 Масленков Евгений Борисович не определен 10 53
2128 Штепина Дарья Константиновна Нефтеюганск 10 53
2129 Ефремов Станислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 9 53
2130 Цыбина Ханты-Мансийск 8 53
2131 Алиев Вусал Вугар оглы Новокузнецк 7 53
2132 Гаврилюк Ваня Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
2133 Фёдоров Даниил Евгеньевич Коммунистический 7 53
2134 Хуншаев Эльвег Робертович Элиста 7 53
2135 Шиленков Денис Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
2136 Бикиниев Зиннур Мансурович Нефтеюганск 6 53
2137 Брусникин Михаил Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 53
2138 Муков Беслан Рустамович Сургут 6 53
2139 Попов Владислав Викторович Нягань 6 53
2140 Ганеев Марат Ринатович Нефтеюганск 5 53
2141 Панов Александр Ульяновск 5 53
2142 Побегайло Максим Сергеевич Сургут 5 53
2143 Серов Александр Владимирович Когалым 5 53
2144 Суханов Владимир Юрьевич не определен 5 53
2145 Кинаст Ангелина Гусеновна Когалым 4 53
2146 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 53
2147 Перепелица Дмитрий Олегович Нягань 3 53
2148 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 53
2149 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 53
2150 Небога Николай Владимирович Сургут 2 53
« Назад№2101 - №2150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ