Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2101 - №2150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2101 Чертухин Владимир Олегович Иваново 2 54
2102 Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич Витебск 11 53
2103 Сахаров Дмитрий Валентинович Сургут 11 53
2104 Кийко Артём Вячеславович Мегион 10 53
2105 Масленков Евгений Борисович не определен 10 53
2106 Штепина Дарья Константиновна Нефтеюганск 10 53
2107 Ефремов Станислав Иванович Нефтеюганск 9 53
2108 Цыбина Ханты-Мансийск 8 53
2109 Гаврилюк Ваня Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
2110 Фёдоров Даниил Евгеньевич Коммунистический 7 53
2111 Хуншаев Эльвег Робертович Элиста 7 53
2112 Шиленков Денис Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 7 53
2113 Бикиниев Зиннур Мансурович Нефтеюганск 6 53
2114 Брусникин Михаил Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 53
2115 Муков Беслан Рустамович Сургут 6 53
2116 Попов Владислав Викторович Нягань 6 53
2117 Ганеев Марат Ринатович Нефтеюганск 5 53
2118 Панов Александр Ульяновск 5 53
2119 Побегайло Максим Сергеевич Сургут 5 53
2120 Серов Александр Владимирович Когалым 5 53
2121 Суханов Владимир Юрьевич не определен 5 53
2122 Кинаст Ангелина Гусеновна Когалым 4 53
2123 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 53
2124 Перепелица Дмитрий Олегович Нягань 3 53
2125 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 53
2126 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 53
2127 Небога Николай Владимирович Сургут 2 53
2128 Кутельвас Александр Сергеевич Урай 12 52
2129 Пенушкина Юлия Сергеевна не определен 12 52
2130 Маркин Роман Валерьевич Анадырь 11 52
2131 Сакаев Рустам Сургут 9 52
2132 Долгих Дмитрий Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
2133 Матвей Орлов Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
2134 Лосева Ольга Александровна Сургут 5 52
2135 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 52
2136 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 5 52
2137 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 4 52
2138 Захаров ЕГор Александрович Нижневартовск 4 52
2139 Мегицкий Александр Васильевич Кобрин 4 52
2140 Мовьян Эрик Краснодар 4 52
2141 Чахов Григорий Гурамович Нефтеюганск 4 52
2142 Валенкевич Вячеслав Леонидович не определен 3 52
2143 Никита не определен 2 52
2144 Тарасов Илья Юрьевич не определен 2 52
2145 Созыкин А Д Анадырь 14 51
2146 Акыке Эльвира Владимировна Анадырь 12 51
2147 Ярметова Эрика Рахимовна Нефтеюганск 12 51
2148 Губатых Антон Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 11 51
2149 Чанышева Владислава Викторовна Ханты-Мансийск 11 51
2150 Воронов Владислав Игоревич Сургут 10 51
« Назад№2101 - №2150 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ