Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2151 - №2200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2151 Радеев Михал Юрьевич Ейск 13 64
2152 Дмитриев Евгений Александрович Сургут 11 64
2153 Матросов Илья Игоревич Ханты-Мансийск 11 64
2154 Химич Александр Александрович Мегион 10 64
2155 Хомутинин Илья Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 64
2156 Букреев Павел Сургут 6 64
2157 Галюк Евгений Олегович Нефтеюганск 6 64
2158 Окишев Кирилл Андреевич Сочи 6 64
2159 Администратор 6 64
2160 Мамардашвили Георгий Иваново 4 64
2161 Стахнев Иван Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 3 64
2162 Якухнов Сергей Сургут 3 64
2163 Фоменко Михаил Иванович Нефтеюганск 12 63
2164 Яворук Татьяна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 12 63
2165 Гиниятулин Рустем Радикович Сургут 9 63
2166 Савельев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 9 63
2167 Халтурин Евгений Михайлович Сургут 9 63
2168 Чупахин Алексей Николаевич Сургут 9 63
2169 Антушев Максим Федорович Нижневартовск 7 63
2170 Фаритов Ильнар Илшатович Нефтеюганск 7 63
2171 Доронина светлана петровна не определен 6 63
2172 Зикрулло Амири не определен 5 63
2173 Зиянбаева Уфа 5 63
2174 Семёнов Анатолий Дмитриевич Сургут 5 63
2175 Илья Анисимов Сургут 4 63
2176 Виноградов Евгений Ханты-Мансийск 3 63
2177 Кардовская Валентина Валериевна не определен 3 63
2178 Нифантова Ангелина Александровна Сургут 11 62
2179 Самарин Дмитрий Васильевич Сургут 11 62
2180 Цукаева Халимат Рустамовна Сургут 11 62
2181 Бакшун Дмитрий Иванович Анадырь 10 62
2182 Гринь Екатерина Григорьевна Сургут 8 62
2183 Магас Роман Леонович Ханты-Мансийск 7 62
2184 Прокопьев Василий Радикович Сургут 7 62
2185 Баженов Александр Андреевич Нефтеюганск 5 62
2186 Ишмурат Денис Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 62
2187 Пачганов Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 3 62
2188 Тригук Валерий Владимирович не определен 1 62
2189 Зайцев Нижневартовск 12 61
2190 Базитов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 11 61
2191 Санников Александр Вячеславович Мегион 9 61
2192 Ахметова Арина Эдуардовна Нефтеюганск 7 61
2193 Джетегенов Тимур Романович Анадырь 7 61
2194 Каляё Анадырь 7 61
2195 Казаку Ирина Вячеславовна Ханты-Мансийск 6 61
2196 Леонов Кирилл Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 61
2197 Омаров Ашрап Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 61
2198 Филиппов Ярослав Александрович Сургут 5 61
2199 Анищенко Дмитрий Михайлович Советский 4 61
2200 Журавская Валерия Сургут 3 61
« Назад№2151 - №2200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ