Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2151 - №2200 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2151 Мулендеева Елена не определен 6 69
2152 Егоров Роман Вадимович 3 69
2153 Ипатов Андрей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 3 69
2154 Ворошнин Илья Ханты-Мансийск 17 68
2155 Неизвестный Санкт-Петербург 17 68
2156 Горст Евгений Сергеевич Нижневартовск 13 68
2157 Жигайло Екатерина Андреевна Сургут 13 68
2158 Казаев Артём Юрьевич Сургут 13 68
2159 Кайгородов Владислав Вадимович Ханты-Мансийск 13 68
2160 Калиниченко Мария Александровна Сургут 13 68
2161 Пруцков Николай Павлович Сургут 13 68
2162 Ронжина Вероника Вадимовна Сургут 13 68
2163 Сидорина Виктория Евгеньевна Сургут 13 68
2164 Свитков Иван Андреевич Сургут 12 68
2165 Модин Александр Игоревич Краснотурьинск 8 68
2166 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 5 68
2167 Зобнин Глеб Игоревич Сургут 4 68
2168 Хохлов Виталий Эдуардович Нижневартовск 4 68
2169 Емельянов Даниил Александрович не определен 3 68
2170 Имамов Константин Денисович Сургут 3 68
2171 Таранжин Михаил Александрович Нижневартовск 15 67
2172 Аллаярова Лиана Фаритовна Сургут 11 67
2173 Булько Сергей Васильевич Сургут 11 67
2174 Нестеров Никита Андреевич не определен 10 67
2175 Азаров Фёдор Николаевич не определен 6 67
2176 Пилипенко Алексей Тимофеевич Ольга 6 67
2177 Сидорович Эдуард 6 67
2178 Мартын Евгений Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 4 67
2179 Савельев Семён Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 67
2180 Белокуров Андрей Витальевич 11 66
2181 Неизвестный Сочи 10 66
2182 Чельдиев Давид Вадимович Сочи 9 66
2183 Шакурова Регина Ринатовна Ульяновск 9 66
2184 Москвина Дарья Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 66
2185 Кульченко Юлия Андреевна Сургут 7 66
2186 Рахматуллин Руслан Ильдусович Нефтеюганск 7 66
2187 Цеханович Андрей Сергеевич Анадырь 6 66
2188 Безымянная Настя Дмитриевна Сургут 5 66
2189 Неизвестный не определен 3 66
2190 Файзриев Ринат Русланович Анадырь 15 65
2191 Остафейчук Антонина Юрьевна Сочи 14 65
2192 Лукин Артем Владиславович Нефтеюганск 13 65
2193 Попов Максим Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 65
2194 Гарифуллин Руслан Ильфаточич Когалым 10 65
2195 Кириллова Надежда Андреевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 65
2196 Благинин Илья Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 65
2197 Гущин Андрей Романович не определен 7 65
2198 Кушнирская не определен 6 65
2199 Рыжая Анна Васильевна Нижневартовск 5 65
2200 Городничая Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 4 65
« Назад№2151 - №2200 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ