Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2201 Неизвестный не определен 1 61
2202 Хабибуллина Азалия Рамильевна Ханты-Мансийск 15 60
2203 Баширов Болат Женисович Нижневартовск 13 60
2204 Ваймер Яков Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 60
2205 Глухов Данил Андреевич Мегион 13 60
2206 Дымский не определен 13 60
2207 Солдатова Ольга Олеговна Сочи 12 60
2208 Федоров Даниил Юрьевич Урай 10 60
2209 Струминский Павел Вкторович Нижневартовск 9 60
2210 Тыльваль Олег Андреевич Анадырь 8 60
2211 Ярабаева Кристина Сергеевна не определен 8 60
2212 Игорь Викторович Курган 7 60
2213 Хромов Владимир Ханты-Мансийск 7 60
2214 Нигматулин Максим Ханты-Мансийск 6 60
2215 Дымскийн Н Н не определен 5 60
2216 Евтушок Валерия Александровна Нефтеюганск 5 60
2217 Корнеев АКА Ханты-Мансийск 3 60
2218 Шагимарданов Артём Мегион 3 60
2219 Савенков Алексей Аркадиевич не определен 1 60
2220 Махаев Иван Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 14 59
2221 Гренадёров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 11 59
2222 Епимахов Андрей Николаевич Сочи 11 59
2223 Ишкильдин Артур Шавкатович Сургут 11 59
2224 Арсенович Ярослав Юрьевич столин 10 59
2225 Горнев Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 10 59
2226 Нетунаева Марина Ильинична Сургут 10 59
2227 Пинчук Виктория Александровна Сургут 10 59
2228 Пономарёв Роман Юрьевич Кобрин 10 59
2229 Черкасов Дмитрий Сегреевич Нефтеюганск 10 59
2230 Зубко Алиса Николаевна не определен 8 59
2231 Подруб К не определен 8 59
2232 Легостаев Леонид Константинович Сургут 6 59
2233 Мальгин Павел Игоревич Нефтеюганск 5 59
2234 Иван Бездонов Назрань 4 59
2235 Колесник Алексей Вячеславович Москва 3 59
2236 Павлов Антон Сергеевич Новочеркасск 1 59
2237 Туз Владислав Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 58
2238 Степанова Жанна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 10 58
2239 Табеев Мансур Альбертович Санкт-Петербург 9 58
2240 Оладько Никита Денисович Нефтеюганск 8 58
2241 Газизова Аделия Ринатовна Когалым 7 58
2242 Чепкасов Владимир не определен 7 58
2243 Магеррамов Тимур Вугар оглы Сургут 6 58
2244 Панов Максим Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 58
2245 Борутя Игорь Ханты-Мансийск 5 58
2246 Неизвестный не определен 5 58
2247 Шилов Вадим Сергеевич Пермь 3 58
2248 Акназаров Роберт Камилевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 58
2249 Нина Ниан Пермь 2 58
2250 Селиханович Даниил Олегович Долгопрудный 1 58
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ