Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2201 Фазлыев Роберт Айратович Нефтеюганск 6 75
2202 Шамшурин Анатолий Владимирович Сургут 6 75
2203 Косенко Кирилл Русланович Санкт-Петербург 5 75
2204 Шестопалов Александр Владимирович Сургут 5 75
2205 Бойцова Виктория Андреевна Санкт-Петербург 3 75
2206 Воронов Максим Санкт-Петербург 3 75
2207 Когтев Станислав Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 3 75
2208 Сушко Александр Александрович Санкт-Петербург 3 75
2209 Ходыкин Дмитрий Иггоревич Ханты-Мансийск 17 74
2210 Кияшко Владислав Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 14 74
2211 Мартынов Алексей Андреевич Сургут 9 74
2212 Драгомир Богдан Николаевич Сургут 4 74
2213 Ибрагимов Эдуард Дамирович Ханты-Мансийск 4 74
2214 Кондеев Вадим Александрович Нижневартовск 16 73
2215 Мороз Артём не определен 12 73
2216 Тарасов Владислав Валерьевич Сургут 12 73
2217 Штефан Александр Александрович Нефтеюганск 12 73
2218 Каракеян Анна Робертовна 9 73
2219 Трифонова Дарья Александровна Ханты-Мансийск 8 73
2220 Мальцев Денис Пыть-Ях 7 73
2221 Ахмедова Лейла Азетулаховна Нягань 6 73
2222 Проскурякова Дарья Васильевна Сургут 6 73
2223 Бурцева Наталья Евгеньевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 73
2224 Султанова Румия Фазаил кызы Ульяновск 5 73
2225 Викулов Степан Дмитриевич Сургут 4 73
2226 Мамутов Алим Серверович Мегион 3 73
2227 Середин Николай Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 3 73
2228 Барбашов Семён Санкт-Петербург 2 73
2229 Петя Кулибин Василь не определен 2 73
2230 Алиев Мирталех Мустафа оглы Нефтеюганск 17 72
2231 Астафуров Максим Васильевич Сургут 15 72
2232 Мальцев Михаил Викторович не определен 14 72
2233 Хафизов Рафаэль Фаритович Мегион 14 72
2234 Г А Ю Сочи 11 72
2235 Евгений Леонидович Федоров Нефтеюганск 11 72
2236 Тюленев Евгений Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 11 72
2237 Чешель Анфиса Владиславовна Сочи 11 72
2238 Кузубов Никита Алексеевич Сургут 10 72
2239 Нуреев Ринат Азатович Нижневартовск 10 72
2240 Созонова Ярослава Сургут 10 72
2241 Малков Игорь Владиславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 72
2242 Саитов Захар Ильдарович не определен 8 72
2243 Тельмынто В В Хабаровск 8 72
2244 Давлятшин Владимир Витальевич не определен 5 72
2245 Сырица не определен 5 72
2246 Власова Лидия Викторовна Сургут 4 72
2247 Нанивская Екатерина Михайловна не определен 4 72
2248 Задворный Владислав Павлович Нефтеюганск 11 71
2249 Поляков Егор Андреевич Мегион 10 71
2250 Чайников Артем Ханты-Мансийск 9 71
« Назад№2201 - №2250 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ