Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2251 - №2300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2251 Зайниев Роман Эдуардович Когалым 5 48
2252 Неизвестный 5 48
2253 Улиткина Анастасия Владимировна Нижневартовск 5 48
2254 Бабаян Арина Павловна Рязань 4 48
2255 Бойко Екатерина Олеговна Сургут 4 48
2256 Василюк Андрей Александрович Сургут 4 48
2257 Загинаева Любовь Дмитриевна Сургут 4 48
2258 Калистратова Нина Алексеевна Сургут 4 48
2259 Пойда Никита Сергеевич Сургут 4 48
2260 Воробьев Артем Сергеевич г.п. Приобье 3 48
2261 Хацкевич Юрий Викторович Сочи 3 48
2262 Шестакова Сургут 3 48
2263 Шмаргун Александр Эдуардович не определен 3 48
2264 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2265 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2266 Чикал Никита Игоревич Когалым 2 48
2267 Глазкова Екатерина Сергеевна Дмитров 10 47
2268 Куренков Павел Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 10 47
2269 Балай Екатерина Алексеевна Нижневартовск 9 47
2270 Рожкина Анастасия Николаевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 47
2271 Сафонова Полина Сергеевна Советский 9 47
2272 Берген Эрика Александровна Сочи 8 47
2273 Матвеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Новоаганск 8 47
2274 Султанахмедов Тимур Ризванович Мегион 8 47
2275 Пашков Дмитрий Денисович Сургут 7 47
2276 Хазгалиева Диана Рамазановна Мелеуз8г2 7 47
2277 Ахмед Васильевич Бугуртов Нарьян-Мар 6 47
2278 Сергеев Федор Федорыч Ханты-Мансийск 5 47
2279 Азизов Фаиз Фаилович Сургут 4 47
2280 Гиль Дмитрий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 4 47
2281 Лисица Анна Олеговна Нижневартовск 3 47
2282 Кириллова Анна Сургут 2 47
2283 Олесов Алексей Алексеейвич не определен 2 47
2284 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 2 47
2285 Неизвестный Сургут 11 46
2286 Герасимова Ксения Николаевна Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2287 Иванов Владислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2288 Литвинова Алёна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2289 Олешко Даниил Павлович не определен 11 46
2290 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 11 46
2291 Семенова Анна Максимовна Сургут 10 46
2292 Сиргажин Рамир Ринатович Мегион 9 46
2293 Маркова Анастасия Дмитриевна Анадырь 8 46
2294 Игумнова Эльвира Денисовна Санкт-Петербург 7 46
2295 Бушуев Илья Нягань 6 46
2296 Денисов Илья Всеволодович Краснодар 6 46
2297 Кудрявец Алексей Романович Анадырь 6 46
2298 Кучернко Леонид Валентинович Нефтеюганск 6 46
2299 Филиппенко Павел Владимирович Нефтеюганск 6 46
2300 Лазневой Сергей Игоревич Лангепас 5 46
« Назад№2251 - №2300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ