Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2301 - №2350 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2301 Вавилов Михаил Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 44
2302 Виничук Никита Вячеславович Сургут 5 44
2303 Беляев Вениамин Витальевич Сургут 4 44
2304 Веретнов Илья Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 44
2305 Двораковский Кирилл Минск 4 44
2306 Денис Иванов не определен 2 44
2307 Коллегов Фёдор Максивмович Санкт-Петербург 2 44
2308 Рогожина Полина Дмитриевна Барнаул 10 43
2309 Хисамов Роман Назифович Сургут 10 43
2310 Горфиняк Василий Михайлович Мегион 8 43
2311 Кучерявая Маргарита Игоревна Сургут 8 43
2312 ДЕСЯТИКЛАССНИКИ Анадырь 6 43
2313 Епанчинцева Александра Сергеевна Сургут 5 43
2314 Киселёв Владимир Павлович Ханты-Мансийск 5 43
2315 Метла Максим Юрьевич Нефтеюганск 5 43
2316 Гаврилюк Александр Валерьевич Сургут 4 43
2317 Макаров Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 4 43
2318 Петроченко Никита Сургут 4 43
2319 Федоров Даниил Евгеньевич гп.Коммунистический 4 43
2320 Панфилова Кристина Андреевна Сургут 3 43
2321 Скосырева Анна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 43
2322 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 3 43
2323 Иванова Елена не определен 2 43
2324 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 2 43
2325 Кравченко Анфиса Алексеевна 1 43
2326 Калялин Глеб Константинович Сочи 13 42
2327 Попов Даниил Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 42
2328 Слепцов Олег Дмитриевич Анадырь 12 42
2329 Залова Залина Нусретовна Нижневартовск 10 42
2330 Саитова Арина Динаровна Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
2331 Уривский Василий Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
2332 Крутько Ирина Владимировна не определен 9 42
2333 Куриневский Роман Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 42
2334 Меркулов Иван Владимирович Иваново 9 42
2335 Миронова Елизавета Ивановна Сургут 9 42
2336 Неизвестный Новосибирск 9 42
2337 Скробат Юрий Александрович не определен 9 42
2338 Соколюк Станислав Васильевич Сургут 9 42
2339 Хомяков Виктор Сергеевич Сургут 9 42
2340 Шуралев Павел не определен 7 42
2341 Долгополова Татьяна Олеговна Нефтеюганск 5 42
2342 Мингазов Равиль Шамилович Нижневартовск 5 42
2343 Понкратова Кристина Ханты-Мансийск 5 42
2344 Котова Ольга Николаевна Урай 4 42
2345 Рахтувье Виталий Витальевич Анадырь 4 42
2346 Долматов Андрей Евгеньевич не определен 3 42
2347 Петрова Лекерия Ивановна не определен 3 42
2348 Северов Александр Анатольевич Сургут 2 42
2349 Евгений не определен 1 42
2350 Николай Лебедев не определен 1 42
« Назад№2301 - №2350 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ