Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2301 - №2350 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2301 Гаврилюк Александр Валерьевич Сургут 4 43
2302 Макаров Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 4 43
2303 Петроченко Никита Сургут 4 43
2304 Федоров Даниил Евгеньевич гп.Коммунистический 4 43
2305 Панфилова Кристина Андреевна Сургут 3 43
2306 Скосырева Анна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 43
2307 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 3 43
2308 Иванова Елена не определен 2 43
2309 Костюк Оксана Ханты-Мансийск 2 43
2310 Кравченко Анфиса Алексеевна 1 43
2311 Попов Даниил Владимирович Нефтеюганск 12 42
2312 Слепцов Олег Дмитриевич Анадырь 12 42
2313 Залова Залина Нусретовна Нижневартовск 10 42
2314 Саитова Арина Динаровна Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
2315 Уривский Василий Ханты-Мансийск 10 42
2316 Крутько Ирина Владимировна не определен 9 42
2317 Куриневский Роман Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 9 42
2318 Меркулов Иван Владимирович Иваново 9 42
2319 Миронова Елизавета Ивановна Сургут 9 42
2320 Неизвестный Новосибирск 9 42
2321 Скробат Юрий Александрович не определен 9 42
2322 Соколюк Станислав Васильевич Сургут 9 42
2323 Хомяков Виктор Сергеевич Сургут 9 42
2324 Шуралев Павел не определен 7 42
2325 Долгополова Татьяна Олеговна Нефтеюганск 5 42
2326 Мингазов Равиль Шамилович Нижневартовск 5 42
2327 Понкратова Кристина Ханты-Мансийск 5 42
2328 Котова Ольга Николаевна Урай 4 42
2329 Рахтувье Виталий Витальевич Анадырь 4 42
2330 Долматов Андрей Евгеньевич не определен 3 42
2331 Петрова Лекерия Ивановна не определен 3 42
2332 Северов Александр Анатольевич Сургут 2 42
2333 Драгомир Богдан Николаевич Сургут 1 42
2334 Евгений не определен 1 42
2335 Николай Лебедев не определен 1 42
2336 Пукан Ваоерия Москва 1 42
2337 Рубликов Н А не определен 1 42
2338 Кузьмичев Павел Кузьмичев Сургут 10 41
2339 Галимов Константин Русланович Ханты-Мансийск 9 41
2340 Гусев Влад Денисович Ханты-Мансийск 9 41
2341 Емельянова Милена Алексеевна Нефтеюганск 9 41
2342 Тагиров М М Сургут 9 41
2343 Шицова Ксения Викторовна Сургут 9 41
2344 Гладич Сергей Игоревич Мегион 7 41
2345 Свиридов Виктор Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 41
2346 Таразанов Ярослав Николаевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
2347 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 7 41
2348 Эдуарович третий Дрогичин 7 41
2349 Зубенко Михаил Петрович Лысьва 6 41
2350 Лукин Антон Андреевич Сургут 6 41
« Назад№2301 - №2350 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ