Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№2351 - №2400 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2351 Атаров не определен 2 61
2352 Попов Андрей Святославовоич Ханты-Мансийск 2 61
2353 Неизвестный не определен 1 61
2354 Разливалов Иван Александрович Москва 15 60
2355 Хабибуллина Азалия Рамильевна Ханты-Мансийск 15 60
2356 Баширов Болат Женисович Нижневартовск 13 60
2357 Ваймер Яков Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 13 60
2358 Глухов Данил Андреевич Мегион 13 60
2359 Дымский не определен 13 60
2360 Солдатова Ольга Олеговна Сочи 12 60
2361 Федоров Даниил Юрьевич Урай 10 60
2362 Струминский Павел Вкторович Нижневартовск 9 60
2363 Яковлев Илья Романович Санкт-Петербург 9 60
2364 Ярабаева Кристина Сергеевна не определен 8 60
2365 Игорь Викторович Курган 7 60
2366 Хромов Владимир Ханты-Мансийск 7 60
2367 Нигматулин Максим Ханты-Мансийск 6 60
2368 Дымскийн Н Н не определен 5 60
2369 Евтушок Валерия Александровна Нефтеюганск 5 60
2370 Корнеев АКА Ханты-Мансийск 3 60
2371 Шагимарданов Артём Мегион 3 60
2372 Савенков Алексей Аркадиевич не определен 1 60
2373 Махаев Иван Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 14 59
2374 Работенко Илья Андреевич Сочи 14 59
2375 Гренадёров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 11 59
2376 Епимахов Андрей Николаевич Сочи 11 59
2377 Ишкильдин Артур Шавкатович Сургут 11 59
2378 Арсенович Ярослав Юрьевич столин 10 59
2379 Горнев Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 10 59
2380 Нетунаева Марина Ильинична Сургут 10 59
2381 Пинчук Виктория Александровна Сургут 10 59
2382 Пономарёв Роман Юрьевич Кобрин 10 59
2383 Черкасов Дмитрий Сегреевич Нефтеюганск 10 59
2384 Зубко Алиса Николаевна не определен 8 59
2385 Подруб К не определен 8 59
2386 Легостаев Леонид Константинович Сургут 6 59
2387 Мальгин Павел Игоревич Нефтеюганск 5 59
2388 Городничая Анастасия Александровна Нижневартовск 4 59
2389 Иван Бездонов Назрань 4 59
2390 Киселев Александр Владимирович Бобруйск 3 59
2391 Колесник Алексей Вячеславович Москва 3 59
2392 Шувалов Алексей Александрович Лянтор 3 59
2393 Павлов Антон Сергеевич Новочеркасск 1 59
2394 Туз Владислав Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 58
2395 Степанова Жанна Олеговна Ханты-Мансийск 10 58
2396 Табеев Мансур Альбертович Санкт-Петербург 9 58
2397 Оладько Никита Денисович Нефтеюганск 8 58
2398 Газизова Аделия Ринатовна Когалым 7 58
2399 Чепкасов Владимир не определен 7 58
2400 Магеррамов Тимур Вугар оглы Сургут 6 58
« Назад№2351 - №2400 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ