Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2351 - №2400 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2351 Суханов Владимир Юрьевич не определен 5 53
2352 Кинаст Ангелина Гусеновна Когалым 4 53
2353 Швачко Егор Андреевич Нефтеюганск 4 53
2354 Перепелица Дмитрий Олегович Нягань 3 53
2355 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 53
2356 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 53
2357 Небога Николай Владимирович Сургут 2 53
2358 Кутельвас Александр Сергеевич Урай 12 52
2359 Пенушкина Юлия Сергеевна не определен 12 52
2360 Маркин Роман Валерьевич Анадырь 11 52
2361 Сакаев Рустам Сургут 9 52
2362 Долгих Дмитрий Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
2363 Матвей Орлов Евгеньевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 52
2364 Лосева Ольга Александровна Сургут 5 52
2365 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 52
2366 Хамитов Илья Раильевич Нефтеюганск 5 52
2367 Белоусов Дмитрий Леонидович Нефтеюганск 4 52
2368 Захаров ЕГор Александрович Нижневартовск 4 52
2369 Мегицкий Александр Васильевич Кобрин 4 52
2370 Мовьян Эрик Краснодар 4 52
2371 Валенкевич Вячеслав Леонидович не определен 3 52
2372 Дулимова Анастасия Вадимовна Санкт-Петербург 3 52
2373 Никита не определен 2 52
2374 Тарасов Илья Юрьевич не определен 2 52
2375 Созыкин А Д Анадырь 14 51
2376 Акыке Эльвира Владимировна Анадырь 12 51
2377 Ярметова Эрика Рахимовна Нефтеюганск 12 51
2378 Губатых Антон Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 11 51
2379 Чанышева Владислава Викторовна Ханты-Мансийск 11 51
2380 Богомолов Никита Алесандрович Сочи 10 51
2381 Воронов Владислав Игоревич Сургут 10 51
2382 Блинов Дмитрий Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 9 51
2383 Кореньков Михаил Глебович не определен 8 51
2384 Петров Кирилл Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург 7 51
2385 Хадиева Юлия Альбертовна Ханты-Мансийск 7 51
2386 Булатова Алия Салаватовна Сургут 5 51
2387 Власов Андрей Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 51
2388 Гончаров Влас Андреевич Сургут 3 51
2389 Ильгамов И И Сургут 3 51
2390 Линин Александр Васильевич Нижневартовск 3 51
2391 Марков Иван Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 51
2392 Кулакова Александра Игоревна Сургут 2 51
2393 Саркисянц Родион Каренович Сургут 2 51
2394 Сытина Алиса Алексеевна Санкт-Петербург 2 51
2395 Валерия Обнинск 1 51
2396 Барышев Матвей Александрович Югорск 12 50
2397 Владислав Дмитриевич Бородин Тюмень 12 50
2398 Муравлев Станислав Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 50
2399 Мойсиевич Александр Викторович не определен 10 50
2400 Александра Сургут 9 50
« Назад№2351 - №2400 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ