Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2401 - №2450 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2401 Джаугаштиев Илья Сарсенгалиевич Сочи 2 50
2402 Мерзлый Игорь Евгеньевич не определен 2 50
2403 Поляков Егор Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 50
2404 Афанасьева Анастасия Сергеевна не определен 1 50
2405 Быков А И не определен 1 50
2406 Петр Удочкин Нижневартовск 1 50
2407 Воеводкин Андрей Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 13 49
2408 Куликов Глеб Александрович Сочи 12 49
2409 Микитюк Дмитрий Владимирович не определен 12 49
2410 Бычков Вячеслав Сергеевич Сургут 9 49
2411 Ефимов Марк Эдуардович Нижневартовск 9 49
2412 Жилякова Полина Михайловна Сургут 9 49
2413 Репьева Валерия Андреевна Нижневартовск 9 49
2414 Шиховцева Дарья Алексеевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 49
2415 Данилов Сергей Анатольевич Сургут 8 49
2416 Скачков Максим Алексеевич не определен 8 49
2417 Трофимова Татьяна Витальевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 49
2418 Черепанов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 8 49
2419 Швецов Никита Петрович Нефтеюганск 8 49
2420 Кондратьев Михаил Александрович Югорск 6 49
2421 Масликов Виктор Андреевич Сургут 6 49
2422 Понеделко Никита Сочи 5 49
2423 Альмушев Сургут 3 49
2424 Гончаров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 3 49
2425 Семенов Игорь Нижневартовск 3 49
2426 Багмут Владислав Владимирович Мегион 9 48
2427 Олег Чигирин не определен 8 48
2428 Домрачев Дмитрий Сергеевич Пермь 7 48
2429 Новоселов не определен 7 48
2430 Неизвестный Сургут 5 48
2431 Зайниев Роман Эдуардович Когалым 5 48
2432 Кузнецов Владимир Олегович Челябинск0 5 48
2433 Муханов Владимир Владиславович Нижневартовск 5 48
2434 Неизвестный 5 48
2435 Никитина Елизавета Евгеньевна Нижневартовск 5 48
2436 Улиткина Анастасия Владимировна Нижневартовск 5 48
2437 Ширугин Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 5 48
2438 Бабаян Арина Павловна Рязань 4 48
2439 Бойко Екатерина Олеговна Сургут 4 48
2440 Василюк Андрей Александрович Сургут 4 48
2441 Загинаева Любовь Дмитриевна Сургут 4 48
2442 Калистратова Нина Алексеевна Сургут 4 48
2443 Пойда Никита Сергеевич Сургут 4 48
2444 Воробьев Артем Сергеевич г.п. Приобье 3 48
2445 Хацкевич Юрий Викторович Сочи 3 48
2446 Шестакова Сургут 3 48
2447 Шмаргун Александр Эдуардович не определен 3 48
2448 Варвин Ефим Вячеславович Санкт-Петербург 2 48
2449 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2450 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
« Назад№2401 - №2450 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ