Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2451 - №2500 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2451 Плахута Анжелика Ханты-Мансийск 8 39
2452 Болдырева Анна Денисовна Сургут 7 39
2453 Хуснутдинова Карина Юлаевна Нижневартовск 7 39
2454 Прокудина Кристина Витальевна мелеуз9б 6 39
2455 Бердник Алексей Сергеевич Покачи 5 39
2456 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 39
2457 Широков Александр Анатольевич Федоровский 4 39
2458 Латыпов Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 39
2459 Ломотков Дмитрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 39
2460 Перов Александр Павлович Санкт-Петербург 3 39
2461 Тишкин Антон Викторочвич Урай 3 39
2462 Акакий Ханты-Мансийск 2 39
2463 Бузаева Анастасия Алексеевна Сургут 2 39
2464 Денисов Степан Вячеславович Сургут 2 39
2465 Кадырова Амина Ханпашаевна Нефтеюганск 8 38
2466 Кокшаров Никита не определен 8 38
2467 Мишин Демид Владиславович Сочи 8 38
2468 Радионов Данила Евгеньевич Нижний Новгород 8 38
2469 Сельницын Владимир Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 38
2470 Чумак Олег Нефтеюганск 8 38
2471 Маркушина Любовь Алексеевна Ханты-Мансийск 7 38
2472 Супрунюк Иван Степанович не определен 7 38
2473 Редколес Андрей Алексеевич Нижневартовск 6 38
2474 Каранкевич Станислав Николаевич не определен 5 38
2475 Мартынов Василий Васильевич Красноярск 5 38
2476 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2477 Петров Максим Александрович Сургут 5 38
2478 Сахаров Арсений Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2479 Семакина Ангелина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2480 Юхимчук Александр Анатольевич Нижневартовск 5 38
2481 Ядрышникова Мария Викторовна не определен 5 38
2482 Айтч Кай не определен 3 38
2483 Алексашин Илья Алексеевич Красногорск 3 38
2484 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 3 38
2485 Мирзабеков Вадим Закирович Сургут 3 38
2486 Саитов Игорь Ильдарович Ханты-Мансийск 3 38
2487 Смирнов Даниил Романович Сургут 3 38
2488 Быкова Вита Сургут 2 38
2489 Зубов Владислав Денисович Певек 2 38
2490 Имамов Константин Денисович Сургут 2 38
2491 Нургушиев Артур Мураталиевич Сургут 2 38
2492 Якимов Никита Дмитриевич Нижнекамск 2 38
2493 Глебова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 10 37
2494 Каримов Малик Рафисович Сургут 10 37
2495 Мини Гном Мария Королев 10 37
2496 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 10 37
2497 Кочергин Иван Константинович Анадырь 9 37
2498 Андреев Евгений Андреевич Нефтеюганск 8 37
2499 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 37
2500 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 7 37
« Назад№2451 - №2500 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ