Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2451 - №2500 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2451 Муханов Владимир Владиславович Нижневартовск 5 48
2452 Неизвестный 5 48
2453 Никитина Елизавета Евгеньевна Нижневартовск 5 48
2454 Улиткина Анастасия Владимировна Нижневартовск 5 48
2455 Ширугин Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 5 48
2456 Бабаян Арина Павловна Рязань 4 48
2457 Бойко Екатерина Олеговна Сургут 4 48
2458 Василюк Андрей Александрович Сургут 4 48
2459 Загинаева Любовь Дмитриевна Сургут 4 48
2460 Калистратова Нина Алексеевна Сургут 4 48
2461 Пойда Никита Сергеевич Сургут 4 48
2462 Валиуллин Владимир Вадимович Сургут 3 48
2463 Воробьев Артем Сергеевич г.п. Приобье 3 48
2464 Хацкевич Юрий Викторович Сочи 3 48
2465 Шестакова Сургут 3 48
2466 Шмаргун Александр Эдуардович не определен 3 48
2467 Варвин Ефим Вячеславович Санкт-Петербург 2 48
2468 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2469 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2470 Чикал Никита Игоревич Когалым 2 48
2471 Глазкова Екатерина Сергеевна Дмитров 10 47
2472 Куренков Павел Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 10 47
2473 Балай Екатерина Алексеевна Нижневартовск 9 47
2474 Неизвестный Нижневартовск 9 47
2475 Рожкина Анастасия Николаевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 47
2476 Сафонова Полина Сергеевна Советский 9 47
2477 Берген Эрика Александровна Сочи 8 47
2478 Матвеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Новоаганск 8 47
2479 Султанахмедов Тимур Ризванович Мегион 8 47
2480 Хазгалиева Диана Рамазановна Мелеуз8г2 7 47
2481 Мацола Алексей Андреевич Сургут 6 47
2482 Сергеев Федор Федорыч Ханты-Мансийск 5 47
2483 Лисица Анна Олеговна Нижневартовск 3 47
2484 Кириллова Анна Сургут 2 47
2485 Олесов Алексей Алексеейвич не определен 2 47
2486 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 2 47
2487 Неизвестный Сургут 11 46
2488 Герасимова Ксения Николаевна Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2489 Иванов Владислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2490 Литвинова Алёна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2491 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 11 46
2492 Сиргажин Рамир Ринатович Мегион 9 46
2493 Богачёв Павел Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 46
2494 Маркова Анастасия Дмитриевна Анадырь 8 46
2495 Игумнова Эльвира Денисовна Санкт-Петербург 7 46
2496 Бушуев Илья Нягань 6 46
2497 Денисов Илья Всеволодович Краснодар 6 46
2498 Кудрявец Алексей Романович Анадырь 6 46
2499 Кучернко Леонид Валентинович Нефтеюганск 6 46
2500 Филиппенко Павел Владимирович Нефтеюганск 6 46
« Назад№2451 - №2500 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ