Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№251 - №300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
251 Васильев Андрей Владимирович Сургут 68 1150
252 Савиных Юрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 91 1145
253 Согомонян Ева Сочи 73 1144
254 Белозеров Егор Викторович Нижневартовск 29 1144
255 Свентицкий Адольф Владиславович Нефтеюганск 70 1143
256 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 68 1142
257 Сивов Платон Юрьевич Сочи 54 1142
258 Шагалина Уфа 39 1138
259 Горбачева Анастасия Александровна не определен 45 1136
260 Дмитрий Марченко не определен 70 1134
261 Филоненкова Алина Анадырь 83 1129
262 Ложечка Артем не определен 60 1128
263 Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич Мегион 64 1127
264 Турсунбаев Артём Салахидинович Сочи 84 1125
265 Известный не определен 25 1123
266 Борисов Владислав Вячеславович Сочи 90 1118
267 Яхина Гульнара Марсовна Уфа 43 1118
268 Голуб Евгений Вячеславович Нефтеюганск 85 1112
269 Попов Никита Андреевич Нефтеюганск 42 1112
270 Ахметова Юлия Михайловна Анадырь 71 1111
271 Лебедев Даниил Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 66 1105
272 Селищев Дмитрий Владимирович Херсон 45 1104
273 Меньшиков Иван Васильевич Сургут 55 1092
274 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 62 1089
275 Калянкау Лиза Анадырь 80 1088
276 Латышов Роман Александрович Нижневартовск 68 1086
277 Маркин Михаил Денисович Сургут 56 1075
278 Ражина Владислава Валентиновна Сочи 80 1071
279 Чернущенко Денис Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 67 1071
280 Кориков Павел Дмитриевич Сургут 46 1066
281 Макеев Илья Сергеевич Анадырь 58 1064
282 Деханов Максим Станиславович не определен 33 1062
283 Кривуля Полина Юрьевна Ханты-Мансийск 73 1059
284 Поспелова Антонина Игоревна Сочи 71 1058
285 Шорохов Андрей Вячеславович Лангепас 37 1058
286 Дашкевич Матвей Анадырь 76 1057
287 Фадеев Евгений Витебск 60 1050
288 Евгения Сергеевна Ловчикова Нижневартовск 80 1041
289 Русаков Павел Николаевич не определен 58 1041
290 Бутенко Кирилл Тарасович Нижневартовск 61 1035
291 Шевага Никита Игоревич Сургут 69 1028
292 Павельев Константин Николаевич Нижневартовск 60 1028
293 Рудько Арсений Витебск 62 1023
294 Миро С не определен 64 1013
295 Овдейчук Артем Сургут 63 1009
296 Каримов Александр Викторович Анадырь 63 1008
297 Клинских Александр Андреевич Анадырь 54 1008
298 Иванов Алексей Александрович не определен 65 1002
299 Аношин Артём Андреевич Сочи 72 996
300 Грознов Дмитрий Королев 71 993
« Назад№251 - №300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ