Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№251 - №300 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
251 Савиных Юрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 91 1145
252 Согомонян Ева Сочи 73 1144
253 Белозеров Егор Викторович Нижневартовск 29 1144
254 Свентицкий Адольф Владиславович Нефтеюганск 70 1143
255 Немцев Евгений Владимирович Сургут 68 1142
256 Сивов Платон Юрьевич Сочи 54 1142
257 Шагалина Уфа 39 1138
258 Горбачева Анастасия Александровна не определен 45 1136
259 Дмитрий Марченко не определен 70 1134
260 Филоненкова Алина Анадырь 83 1129
261 Ложечка Артем не определен 60 1128
262 Жалбэ Дмитрий Васильевич Мегион 64 1127
263 Турсунбаев Артём Салахидинович Сочи 84 1125
264 Известный не определен 25 1123
265 Борисов Владислав Вячеславович Сочи 90 1118
266 Яхина Гульнара Марсовна Уфа 43 1118
267 Голуб Евгений Вячеславович Нефтеюганск 85 1112
268 Попов Никита Андреевич Нефтеюганск 42 1112
269 Ахметова Юлия Михайловна Анадырь 71 1111
270 Лебедев Даниил Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 66 1105
271 Селищев Дмитрий Владимирович Херсон 45 1104
272 Меньшиков Иван Васильевич Сургут 55 1092
273 Неизвестный Ханты-Мансийск 62 1089
274 Калянкау Лиза Анадырь 80 1088
275 Енацкий Арсений Сергеевич Сочи 78 1088
276 Латышов Роман Александрович Нижневартовск 68 1086
277 Маркин Михаил Денисович Сургут 56 1075
278 Ражина Владислава Валентиновна Сочи 80 1071
279 Чернущенко Денис Юрьевич Ханты-Мансийск 67 1071
280 Кориков Павел Дмитриевич Сургут 46 1066
281 Макеев Илья Сергеевич Анадырь 58 1064
282 Деханов Максим Станиславович не определен 33 1062
283 Кривуля Полина Юрьевна Ханты-Мансийск 73 1059
284 Поспелова Антонина Игоревна Сочи 71 1058
285 Шорохов Андрей Вячеславович Лангепас 37 1058
286 Дашкевич Матвей Анадырь 76 1057
287 Олесик Эвелина Владимировна Сочи 83 1054
288 Фадеев Евгений Витебск 60 1050
289 Евгения Сергеевна Ловчикова Нижневартовск 80 1041
290 Русаков Павел Николаевич не определен 58 1041
291 Бутенко Кирилл Тарасович Нижневартовск 61 1035
292 Шевага Никита Игоревич Сургут 69 1028
293 Павельев Константин Николаевич Нижневартовск 60 1028
294 Рудько Арсений Витебск 62 1023
295 Миро С не определен 64 1013
296 Овдейчук Артем Сургут 63 1009
297 Каримов Александр Викторович Анадырь 63 1008
298 Клинских Александр Андреевич Анадырь 54 1008
299 Иванов Алексей Александрович не определен 65 1002
300 Аношин Артём Андреевич Сочи 72 996
« Назад№251 - №300 из 10000Вперед »

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ