Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№2601 - №2650 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2601 Репьева Валерия Андреевна Нижневартовск 9 49
2602 Шиховцева Дарья Алексеевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 49
2603 Данилов Сергей Анатольевич Сургут 8 49
2604 Петров Артём Андреевич Сургут 8 49
2605 Скачков Максим Алексеевич не определен 8 49
2606 Трофимова Татьяна Витальевна Ханты-Мансийск 8 49
2607 Черепанов Александр Андреевич Екатеринбург 8 49
2608 Швецов Никита Петрович Нефтеюганск 8 49
2609 Кондратьев Михаил Александрович Югорск 6 49
2610 Масликов Виктор Андреевич Сургут 6 49
2611 Понеделко Никита Сочи 5 49
2612 Альмушев Сургут 3 49
2613 Гончаров Сергей Алексеевич Сургут 3 49
2614 Семенов Игорь Нижневартовск 3 49
2615 Южакова Кристина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 3 49
2616 Черемных Ольга Александровна Пермь 2 49
2617 Лобенко Максим Алекндрович Анадырь 14 48
2618 Багмут Владислав Владимирович Мегион 9 48
2619 Олег Чигирин не определен 8 48
2620 Домрачев Дмитрий Сергеевич Пермь 7 48
2621 Новоселов не определен 7 48
2622 Неизвестный Сургут 5 48
2623 Зайниев Роман Эдуардович Когалым 5 48
2624 Кузнецов Владимир Олегович Челябинск0 5 48
2625 Муханов Владимир Владиславович Нижневартовск 5 48
2626 Неизвестный 5 48
2627 Улиткина Анастасия Владимировна Нижневартовск 5 48
2628 Шабанов Максим Сергеевич Нижневартовск 5 48
2629 Ширугин Илья Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 5 48
2630 Бабаян Арина Павловна Рязань 4 48
2631 Бойко Екатерина Олеговна Сургут 4 48
2632 Василюк Андрей Александрович Сургут 4 48
2633 Загинаева Любовь Дмитриевна Сургут 4 48
2634 Калистратова Нина Алексеевна Сургут 4 48
2635 Пойда Никита Сергеевич Сургут 4 48
2636 Валиуллин Владимир Вадимович Сургут 3 48
2637 Воробьев Артем Сергеевич г.п. Приобье 3 48
2638 Хацкевич Юрий Викторович Сочи 3 48
2639 Шестакова Сургут 3 48
2640 Шмаргун Александр Эдуардович не определен 3 48
2641 Акназаров Роберт Камилевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 48
2642 Варвин Ефим Вячеславович Санкт-Петербург 2 48
2643 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2644 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2645 Чикал Никита Игоревич Когалым 2 48
2646 Глазкова Екатерина Сергеевна Дмитров 10 47
2647 Куренков Павел Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 10 47
2648 Балай Екатерина Алексеевна Нижневартовск 9 47
2649 Рожкина Анастасия Николаевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 47
2650 Сафонова Полина Сергеевна Советский 9 47
« Назад№2601 - №2650 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ