Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№2601 - №2650 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2601 Бойко Екатерина Олеговна Сургут 4 48
2602 Василюк Андрей Александрович Сургут 4 48
2603 Загинаева Любовь Дмитриевна Сургут 4 48
2604 Калистратова Нина Алексеевна Сургут 4 48
2605 Пойда Никита Сергеевич Сургут 4 48
2606 Валиуллин Владимир Вадимович Сургут 3 48
2607 Воробьев Артем Сергеевич г.п. Приобье 3 48
2608 Хацкевич Юрий Викторович Сочи 3 48
2609 Шестакова Сургут 3 48
2610 Шмаргун Александр Эдуардович не определен 3 48
2611 Акназаров Роберт Камилевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 48
2612 Варвин Ефим Вячеславович Санкт-Петербург 2 48
2613 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2614 Мингазов Марат Фанисович Сургут 2 48
2615 Чикал Никита Игоревич Когалым 2 48
2616 Глазкова Екатерина Сергеевна Дмитров 10 47
2617 Куренков Павел Алексеевич Нефтеюганск 10 47
2618 Балай Екатерина Алексеевна Нижневартовск 9 47
2619 Рожкина Анастасия Николаевна Ханты-Мансийск 9 47
2620 Сафонова Полина Сергеевна Советский 9 47
2621 Берген Эрика Александровна Сочи 8 47
2622 Матвеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Новоаганск 8 47
2623 Султанахмедов Тимур Ризванович Мегион 8 47
2624 Хазгалиева Диана Рамазановна Мелеуз8г2 7 47
2625 Мацола Алексей Андреевич Сургут 6 47
2626 Сергеев Федор Федорыч Ханты-Мансийск 5 47
2627 Лисица Анна Олеговна Нижневартовск 3 47
2628 Тристан Иван Романович не определен 3 47
2629 Кириллова Анна Сургут 2 47
2630 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 2 47
2631 Олесов Алексей Алексеейвич не определен 2 47
2632 Ударцев Данил Александрович Мегион 2 47
2633 Неизвестный Сургут 11 46
2634 Герасимова Ксения Николаевна Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2635 Иванов Владислав Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2636 Литвинова Алёна Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 11 46
2637 Остальцов Николай Александрович Нефтеюганск 11 46
2638 Сиргажин Рамир Ринатович Мегион 9 46
2639 Богачёв Павел Вячеславович Ханты-Мансийск 8 46
2640 Маркова Анастасия Дмитриевна Анадырь 8 46
2641 Игумнова Эльвира Денисовна Санкт-Петербург 7 46
2642 Бушуев Илья Нягань 6 46
2643 Денисов Илья Всеволодович Краснодар 6 46
2644 Кудрявец Алексей Романович Анадырь 6 46
2645 Кучернко Леонид Валентинович Нефтеюганск 6 46
2646 Филиппенко Павел Владимирович Нефтеюганск 6 46
2647 Лазневой Сергей Игоревич Лангепас 5 46
2648 Маркова Дарья Алексеевна Нефтеюганск 5 46
2649 Мегицкий Александр Васильевич Кобрин 4 46
2650 Подрез Владислав Вадимович Сургут 4 46
« Назад№2601 - №2650 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ