Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№2651 - №2700 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2651 Болдырева Анна Денисовна Сургут 7 39
2652 Хуснутдинова Карина Юлаевна Нижневартовск 7 39
2653 Прокудина Кристина Витальевна мелеуз9б 6 39
2654 Бердник Алексей Сергеевич Покачи 5 39
2655 Веретнов Илья Алексеевич Ханты-Мансийск 4 39
2656 Низамов Артем Рустамович Нефтеюганск 4 39
2657 Латыпов Сергей Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 39
2658 Ломотков Дмитрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 39
2659 Тишкин Антон Викторочвич Урай 3 39
2660 Акакий Ханты-Мансийск 2 39
2661 Бузаева Анастасия Алексеевна Сургут 2 39
2662 Денисов Степан Вячеславович Сургут 2 39
2663 Ерохин Максим Сергеевич Сургут 2 39
2664 Кадырова Амина Ханпашаевна Нефтеюганск 8 38
2665 Кокшаров Никита не определен 8 38
2666 Мишин Демид Владиславович Сочи 8 38
2667 Радионов Данила Евгеньевич Нижний Новгород 8 38
2668 Сельницын Владимир Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 8 38
2669 Чумак Олег Нефтеюганск 8 38
2670 Супрунюк Иван Степанович не определен 7 38
2671 Редколес Андрей Алексеевич Нижневартовск 6 38
2672 Каранкевич Станислав Николаевич не определен 5 38
2673 Мартынов Василий Васильевич Красноярск 5 38
2674 Паздникова Мария Валерьевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2675 Петров Максим Александрович Сургут 5 38
2676 Сахаров Арсений Витальевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2677 Семакина Ангелина Сергеевна Ханты-Мансийск 5 38
2678 Ядрышникова Мария Викторовна не определен 5 38
2679 Айтч Кай не определен 3 38
2680 Алексашин Илья Алексеевич Красногорск 3 38
2681 Кирьянов Иван Алексеевич Нижневартовск 3 38
2682 Мирзабеков Вадим Закирович Сургут 3 38
2683 Саитов Игорь Ильдарович Ханты-Мансийск 3 38
2684 Смирнов Даниил Романович Сургут 3 38
2685 Быкова Вита Сургут 2 38
2686 Зубов Владислав Денисович Певек 2 38
2687 Нургушиев Артур Мураталиевич Сургут 2 38
2688 Якимов Никита Дмитриевич Нижнекамск 2 38
2689 Глебова Анастасия Александровна Сургут 10 37
2690 Каримов Малик Рафисович Сургут 10 37
2691 Мини Гном Мария Королев 10 37
2692 Сергиенко Михаил Владимирович Сургут 10 37
2693 Кочергин Иван Константинович Анадырь 9 37
2694 Андреев Евгений Андреевич Нефтеюганск 8 37
2695 Неизвестный Анадырь 8 37
2696 Козлов Алексей Михайлович Ханты-Мансийск 7 37
2697 Кузеванов Вячеслав Олегович Сургут 7 37
2698 Морару Евгений Владимирович Покачи 7 37
2699 Ахмед Васильевич Бугуртов Нарьян-Мар 6 37
2700 Бергер Елена Викторовна Сургут 6 37
« Назад№2651 - №2700 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ