Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№2951 - №3000 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
2951 Ковальчук Софья Игоревна Ханты-Мансийск 6 34
2952 Маркушина Любовь Алексеевна Ханты-Мансийск 6 34
2953 Неизвестный Нефтеюганск 6 34
2954 Сапожников Олег Юрьевич Нижневартовск 6 34
2955 Стадник Вячеслав Михайлович Сургут 6 34
2956 Штырлин Никита Владиславович Сургут 6 34
2957 Бабкина Арина Витальевна Нефтеюганск 5 34
2958 Баруткин Максим Вадимович Нефтеюганск 5 34
2959 Лёзова Федулова Ханты-Мансийск 5 34
2960 Назаров Сергей Павлович Сургут 5 34
2961 Пискулина Анастасия Евгеньевна Мегион 5 34
2962 Соломаха Андрей Ханты-Мансийск 5 34
2963 Шмаков Станислав Александрович Екатеринбург 5 34
2964 ИЛЬИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ ГП КОММУНИСТИЧЕСКИЙ 4 34
2965 Саенко Андрей Николаевич Сургут 4 34
2966 Халяпова Н М Казань 4 34
2967 Юхимчук Александр Анатольевич Нижневартовск 4 34
2968 Иван Спектров не определен 3 34
2969 Панадий Евгений Алексеевич Сургут 3 34
2970 Батуев Алексей Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2971 Колесник Артём Вячеславович Сургут 2 34
2972 Лескова Владислава Петровна Сургут 2 34
2973 Ломотков Дмитрий Сергеевич Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2974 Сердюков Матвей Романович не определен 2 34
2975 Симонов Александр Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2976 Тристан Иван Романович Ханты-Мансийск 2 34
2977 Панов Никита Новосибирск 1 34
2978 Шадрин Егор Романович Сочи 10 33
2979 Демид Снежана Романавна Нижневартовск 9 33
2980 Манакова Полина Олеговна Сургут 9 33
2981 Мацюк Никита Александрович Сургут 9 33
2982 Нестерова Екатерина Станиславовна Сургут 9 33
2983 Нукаева Камиля Сталинбековна Сургут 9 33
2984 Сафина Диляра Маратовна Сургут 9 33
2985 Дыменко Юлия Валерьевна Мегион 7 33
2986 Климин Валентин Витальевич Сургут 7 33
2987 Чертков Александр Константинович Ханты-Мансийск 7 33
2988 Бадунь Богдан ite3 6 33
2989 Иванчук Максим ite3 6 33
2990 Кобылянская Дарья Мегион 6 33
2991 Мацкевич Владислав Викторович Набережные Челны 6 33
2992 хайруллов И Ф Сургут 6 33
2993 Цабрия Артём Тенгизович Нижневартовск 6 33
2994 Илинбаев Александр Евгеньевич Сургут 5 33
2995 Потапова Сочи 5 33
2996 Ченцов Данил Александрович Нефтеюганск 5 33
2997 Шайбаков Марсель Ренатович Лянтор 5 33
2998 Шикалов Максим Ильич Санкт-Петербург 5 33
2999 Яблоков Никита не определен 5 33
3000 Агалаков Даниил Владиславович Нижневартовск 4 33
« Назад№2951 - №3000 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ