Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки

HotLog

Поиск:
« Назад№3101 - №3150 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
3101 Куклин Иван Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 3 26
3102 Тальнишних Владимир Вячеславович Сургут 3 26
3103 Халиков Малик Фларитович не определен 3 26
3104 Вася Петров Можайск 2 26
3105 Григорий Петров Романович Екатеринбург 2 26
3106 Клюшин Константин Владимирович не определен 2 26
3107 Коробков Артём Георгиевич Нижневартовск 2 26
3108 Крюков Денис Евгеньевич Пермь 2 26
3109 Кутлушина Лилия Нижневартовск 2 26
3110 Навозова Анастасия Владимировна Нижневартовск 2 26
3111 Васильев Данил Артемович не определен 1 26
3112 Виноградов Максим Андреевич Междуреченский 1 26
3113 Зуева Екатерина Вячеславовна Ханты-Мансийск 1 26
3114 Тихонов Михаил Васильевич Сургут 1 26
3115 Хохлов Андрей Алексеевич не определен 1 26
3116 Шабанова Александра Ханты-Мансийск 1 26
3117 Шувалов Алексей Лянтор 1 26
3118 Якухнов Сергей Сургут 1 26
3119 Буравлев Илья Нижневартовск 7 25
3120 Иванова Алина Игоревна Иваново 7 25
3121 Коржов Сергей Юрьевич Иваново 7 25
3122 Крайнова Соня Иваново 7 25
3123 Титунина Алина Алексеевна Сургут 7 25
3124 Федоров Александр Николаевич не определен 7 25
3125 Шишков Михаил Владимирович Приобье 7 25
3126 Белоусов Семён Петрович Мегион 6 25
3127 Ендаков Дмитрий Евгеньевич с. Леуши 6 25
3128 Колмаков Александр Романович с.Леуши 6 25
3129 Королюк Антон Анатольевич не определен 6 25
3130 Охрончук Анна Андреевна Сургут 6 25
3131 Шульга Максим Александрович Сургут 6 25
3132 Алимова Лилия Сергеевна Мегион 5 25
3133 Герасин Дмитрий Игоревич Мегион 5 25
3134 Головкова Анастасия Ханты-Мансийск 5 25
3135 Дзюба Глеб Андреевич Нефтеюганск 5 25
3136 Рафикова Лера Альбертовна Ханты-Мансийск 5 25
3137 Рыжиков Ханты-Мансийск 5 25
3138 Славошевский Михаил Эдуардович Ханты-Мансийск 5 25
3139 Стрижак Мирон Сочи 5 25
3140 Тремасов Алексей Геннадьевич Ханты-Мансийск 5 25
3141 Агаларов Мурад Ниязович Нижневартовск 3 25
3142 Астафьев Рустам Уралович Уфа 3 25
3143 Мунтеану Тудор Вячеслав Cahul 3 25
3144 Пинигина Светлана Владимировна Пыть-Ях 3 25
3145 Подпалый Данил Константинович не определен 3 25
3146 Воронин Алексей Сергеевич не определен 2 25
3147 Зарипов Артур Сергеевич Сургут 2 25
3148 Мария Охотникова Сургут 2 25
3149 Плотников Михаил Андреевич Нижневартовск 2 25
3150 Ярлыкова Виктория Ханты-Мансийск 2 25
« Назад№3101 - №3150 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ