Олимпиады по информатике (ХМАО - Югра)

   
 
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ
Логин:   Пароль:    
 
   
 
Новости
О проекте
Регистрация
Гостевая книга
Форум
Архив задач
Состояние системы
Олимпиады
Работа в системе
Рейтинг
Новичкам
Методическое пособие
Дистанционное обучение
Дистрибутивы
Ссылки


Поиск:
« Назад№3451 - №3500 из 10000Вперед »
Ф.И.О. Город Задачи Рейтинг
3451 Ориничев Борис Евгеньевич Нефтеюганск 6 22
3452 Соколов Даниил Александрович Ханты-Мансийск 6 22
3453 Шаламов М Н Ханты-Мансийск 6 22
3454 Вицкая Ксения Петровна Сургут 5 22
3455 Ербулатов Хамит Серкбаевич Нижневартовск 5 22
3456 Каламбет Александр Сочи 5 22
3457 Кушнирчук Илона не определен 5 22
3458 Постников Павел Петрович Сургут 5 22
3459 Камардин Роман Валерьевич г.Лянтор 4 22
3460 Мельчукова Лина Алексеевна Мегион 4 22
3461 Ульянова Анна Владимировна Мегион 4 22
3462 Хазгалиева Виктория Мегион 4 22
3463 Клечкин Александр Андреевич Сургут 3 22
3464 Ларюхин Александр Владимирович Берёзово 3 22
3465 Осипеков Алексей Викторович Нефтеюганск 3 22
3466 Петров Антон Вячеславович Сургут 3 22
3467 Ситнова Екатерина не определен 3 22
3468 Фриптуляк Владимир Юрьевич Сургут 3 22
3469 Чжин Е И Сургут 3 22
3470 Шупиков Никита Владимирович Сургут 3 22
3471 Беляев Артём Олегович Ноябрьск 2 22
3472 Воденникова Дарья Сергеевна Югорск 2 22
3473 Денискина Виталия Романовна Нефтеюганск 2 22
3474 Джафаров Орхан Сургут 2 22
3475 Кокшаров Никита Андреевич Коммунистический (Ханты-мансийский-югра 2 22
3476 Константинова Евгения Олеговна не определен 2 22
3477 Пермяков Данил Сергеевич Ноябрьск 2 22
3478 Саитова Аделина Маратовна Сургут 2 22
3479 Харисов Семён романович Сургут 2 22
3480 Хузин Тимур Ильвирович Нижневартовск 2 22
3481 Борсук Николай Игоревич Малорита 1 22
3482 Ефремов Юрий Вениаминович Санкт-Петербург 1 22
3483 Марков Иван Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийск 1 22
3484 Акаев Изамитдин Исламович Сургут 7 21
3485 Бадретдинов Ильгиз Равильевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 21
3486 Воронов Сергей Владимирович Ханты-Мансийск 7 21
3487 Кушников Антон Николаевич Ханты-Мансийск 7 21
3488 Лобенко Максим Александрович Анадырь 7 21
3489 Питонов Александр Алексеевич Нижневартовск 7 21
3490 Раджабов Хушбахт Парвизович Сургут 7 21
3491 Абрамов Ярослав Владимирович 6 21
3492 Блуднина Яна Кирилловна Сургут 6 21
3493 Богданов Святослав Олегович Иваново 6 21
3494 Гапоненко Полина Станиславовна Сургут 6 21
3495 Ерин Владимир Андреевич Ханты-Мансийск 6 21
3496 Змарко Илья Владимирович не определен 6 21
3497 Ковальский Алексей Сергеевич Мегион 6 21
3498 Комолов Владимир Юрьевич Иваново 6 21
3499 Коробейникова Анна Дмитриевна Сургут 6 21
3500 Костанда Людмила Иосифовна Сургут 6 21
« Назад№3451 - №3500 из 10000Вперед »

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>
 
     
Югорский НИИ ИТ, Югорский ФМЛ